Ohio Athletic Conference Link to official site

2011 OAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 17 Wilmington  12  Capital  26  Final
  Otterbein  33  Ohio Northern  34  Final - OT RC RC
  Heidelberg  20  Baldwin-Wallace  35  Final RC
  Marietta  14  Muskingum  34  Final
  John Carroll  7  Mount Union  58  Final

Sep. 24 Ohio Northern  7  Muskingum  27  Final RC RC
  Capital  14  Baldwin-Wallace  11  Final RC
  Heidelberg  41  Otterbein  20  Final RC RC
  John Carroll  37  Marietta  35  Final
  Wilmington  7  Mount Union  66  Final RC

Oct. 1 Mount Union  14  Ohio Northern  6  Final RC RC
  Baldwin-Wallace  17  Marietta  7  Final RC
  Otterbein  41  John Carroll  47  Final - 2OT
  Muskingum  14  Wilmington  3  Final RC
  Capital  3  Heidelberg  55  Final

Oct. 8 Ohio Northern  38  Capital  20  Final RC
  John Carroll  44  Wilmington  7  Final
  Heidelberg  17  Muskingum  7  Final
  Marietta  0  Mount Union  62  Final RC
  Baldwin-Wallace  27  Otterbein  21  Final RC RC

Oct. 15 Muskingum  14  John Carroll  33  Final
  Wilmington  6  Marietta  31  Final
  Capital  24  Otterbein  20  Final RC
  Mount Union  56  Heidelberg  7  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  6  Baldwin-Wallace  20  Final RC RC

Oct. 22 John Carroll  21  Ohio Northern  24  Final RC
  Baldwin-Wallace  75  Wilmington  0  Final RC
  Mount Union  27  Capital  7  Final RC
  Heidelberg  42  Marietta  20  Final
  Otterbein  17  Muskingum  13  Final

Oct. 29 Capital  24  John Carroll  37  Final
  Otterbein  0  Mount Union  42  Final RC RC
  Marietta  35  Ohio Northern  56  Final RC
  Muskingum  17  Baldwin-Wallace  29  Final RC
  Wilmington  20  Heidelberg  49  Final

Nov. 5 Ohio Northern  51  Wilmington  15  Final RC
  Muskingum  26  Capital  28  Final
  Marietta  30  Otterbein  27  Final RC
  Baldwin-Wallace  20  Mount Union  25  Final RC RC
  Heidelberg  41  John Carroll  28  Final

Nov. 12 John Carroll  37  Baldwin-Wallace  45  Final RC
  Capital  24  Marietta  3  Final
  Wilmington  14  Otterbein  40  Final RC
  Mount Union  28  Muskingum  0  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  21  Heidelberg  48  Final RC
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.