Ohio Athletic Conference Link to official site

2010 OAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 2 UW-River Falls  21  Ohio Northern  35  Final
  Wooster  14  Baldwin-Wallace  38  Final

Sep. 3 Otterbein  38  Husson  0  Final RC

Sep. 4 Heidelberg  42  Alma  23  Final
  Defiance  13  Muskingum  19  Final - 2OT RC
  Marietta  28  Thiel  7  Final
  Wilmington  7  Mount St. Joseph  24  Final
  John Carroll  13  Case Western Reserve  30  Final

Sep. 11 Mount Union  45  UW-Oshkosh  28  Final RC RC
  Capital  7  Baldwin-Wallace  10  Final

Sep. 18 Mount Union  51  John Carroll  7  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  34  Otterbein  10  Final RC RC
  Baldwin-Wallace  35  Heidelberg  20  Final
  Muskingum  31  Marietta  23  Final
  Capital  10  Wilmington  7  Final

Sep. 25 Wesley  42  Capital  21  Final RC
  Mount Union  51  Wilmington  0  Final RC
  Muskingum  0  Ohio Northern  36  Final RC
  Otterbein  35  Heidelberg  34  Final RC
  Marietta  18  John Carroll  24  Final

Oct. 2 Ohio Northern  0  Mount Union  27  Final RC
  John Carroll  28  Otterbein  56  Final RC
  Heidelberg  50  Capital  60  Final
  Wilmington  0  Muskingum  3  Final
  Marietta  9  Baldwin-Wallace  39  Final RC

Oct. 9 Capital  10  Ohio Northern  44  Final RC
  Mount Union  28  Marietta  14  Final RC
  Wilmington  17  John Carroll  38  Final
  Muskingum  21  Heidelberg  33  Final RC
  Otterbein  34  Baldwin-Wallace  35  Final RC

Oct. 16 Baldwin-Wallace  21  Ohio Northern  41  Final RC RC
  Heidelberg  7  Mount Union  45  Final RC
  John Carroll  24  Muskingum  17  Final RC
  Otterbein  13  Capital  23  Final
  Marietta  31  Wilmington  28  Final

Oct. 23 Wilmington  0  Baldwin-Wallace  38  Final RC
  Capital  0  Mount Union  38  Final RC
  Marietta  26  Heidelberg  49  Final
  Muskingum  14  Otterbein  49  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  35  John Carroll  14  Final RC

Oct. 30 Baldwin-Wallace  27  Muskingum  16  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  45  Marietta  6  Final RC
  Mount Union  28  Otterbein  10  Final RC
  John Carroll  28  Capital  20  Final
  Heidelberg  36  Wilmington  3  Final

Nov. 6 Mount Union  41  Baldwin-Wallace  13  Final RC
  Wilmington  6  Ohio Northern  44  Final
  John Carroll  35  Heidelberg  37  Final
  Otterbein  21  Marietta  14  Final
  Capital  27  Muskingum  24  Final

Nov. 13 Heidelberg  14  Ohio Northern  35  Final RC
  Baldwin-Wallace  28  John Carroll  31  Final RC
  Muskingum  0  Mount Union  52  Final RC
  Marietta  31  Capital  34  Final
  Otterbein  37  Wilmington  14  Final

Nov. 20 St. Lawrence  0  Mount Union  49  Final RC
  Wittenberg  14  Ohio Northern  37  Final RC
NCAA Playoffs 1st Round

Nov. 27 Delaware Valley  3  Mount Union  31  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  9  North Central (Ill.)  28  Final RC

Dec. 4 Alfred  7  Mount Union  37  Final RC

Dec. 11 Bethel  14  Mount Union  34  Final RC

Dec. 18 UW-Whitewater  31  Mount Union  21  Final RC
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.