Ohio Athletic Conference Link to official site

2010 OAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 2 UW-River Falls  21  Ohio Northern  35  Final
  Wooster  14  Baldwin-Wallace  38  Final

Sep. 3 Otterbein  38  Husson  0  Final RC

Sep. 4 Heidelberg  42  Alma  23  Final
  Defiance  13  Muskingum  19  Final - 2OT RC
  Marietta  28  Thiel  7  Final
  Wilmington  7  Mount St. Joseph  24  Final
  John Carroll  13  Case Western Reserve  30  Final

Sep. 11 Mount Union  45  UW-Oshkosh  28  Final RC RC
  Capital  7  Baldwin-Wallace  10  Final

Sep. 18 Mount Union  51  John Carroll  7  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  34  Otterbein  10  Final RC RC
  Baldwin-Wallace  35  Heidelberg  20  Final
  Muskingum  31  Marietta  23  Final
  Capital  10  Wilmington  7  Final

Sep. 25 Wesley  42  Capital  21  Final RC
  Mount Union  51  Wilmington  0  Final RC
  Muskingum  0  Ohio Northern  36  Final RC
  Otterbein  35  Heidelberg  34  Final RC
  Marietta  18  John Carroll  24  Final

Oct. 2 Ohio Northern  0  Mount Union  27  Final RC
  John Carroll  28  Otterbein  56  Final RC
  Heidelberg  50  Capital  60  Final
  Wilmington  0  Muskingum  3  Final
  Marietta  9  Baldwin-Wallace  39  Final RC

Oct. 9 Capital  10  Ohio Northern  44  Final RC
  Mount Union  28  Marietta  14  Final RC
  Wilmington  17  John Carroll  38  Final
  Muskingum  21  Heidelberg  33  Final RC
  Otterbein  34  Baldwin-Wallace  35  Final RC

Oct. 16 Baldwin-Wallace  21  Ohio Northern  41  Final RC RC
  Heidelberg  7  Mount Union  45  Final RC
  John Carroll  24  Muskingum  17  Final RC
  Otterbein  13  Capital  23  Final
  Marietta  31  Wilmington  28  Final

Oct. 23 Wilmington  0  Baldwin-Wallace  38  Final RC
  Capital  0  Mount Union  38  Final RC
  Marietta  26  Heidelberg  49  Final
  Muskingum  14  Otterbein  49  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  35  John Carroll  14  Final RC

Oct. 30 Baldwin-Wallace  27  Muskingum  16  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  45  Marietta  6  Final RC
  Mount Union  28  Otterbein  10  Final RC
  John Carroll  28  Capital  20  Final
  Heidelberg  36  Wilmington  3  Final

Nov. 6 Mount Union  41  Baldwin-Wallace  13  Final RC
  Wilmington  6  Ohio Northern  44  Final
  John Carroll  35  Heidelberg  37  Final
  Otterbein  21  Marietta  14  Final
  Capital  27  Muskingum  24  Final

Nov. 13 Heidelberg  14  Ohio Northern  35  Final RC
  Baldwin-Wallace  28  John Carroll  31  Final RC
  Muskingum  0  Mount Union  52  Final RC
  Marietta  31  Capital  34  Final
  Otterbein  37  Wilmington  14  Final

Nov. 20 St. Lawrence  0  Mount Union  49  Final RC
  Wittenberg  14  Ohio Northern  37  Final RC
NCAA Playoffs 1st Round

Nov. 27 Delaware Valley  3  Mount Union  31  Final RC
  Ohio Northern  9  North Central (Ill.)  28  Final RC

Dec. 4 Alfred  7  Mount Union  37  Final RC

Dec. 11 Bethel  14  Mount Union  34  Final RC

Dec. 18 UW-Whitewater  31  Mount Union  21  Final RC
iCalendar RSS Feed
Nov. 29: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
MIT at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Widener
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Linfield at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. John's at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
Nov. 29: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
MIT at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Widener
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Linfield at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. John's at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio