2019 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ARC | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Nov. 16 No. 1 Mount Union  69  Marietta  7  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 No. 2 Mary Hardin-Baylor  77  Sul Ross State  14  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 No. 3 Wheaton (Ill.)  58  Elmhurst  0  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Moravian  7  No. 4 Muhlenberg  52  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 No. 5 North Central (Ill.)  59  Millikin  32  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 No. 6 Salisbury  42  William Paterson  13  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 No. 7 UW-Whitewater  20  No. 18 UW-Oshkosh  27  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Rose-Hulman  14  No. 8 St. John's  47  Final BX
Nov. 16 Widener  21  No. 9 Delaware Valley  28  Final BX
Nov. 16 Christopher Newport  7  No. 10 Wesley  42  Final BX
Nov. 16 No. 11 John Carroll  17  Baldwin Wallace  10  Final BX
Nov. 16 No. 12 Chapman  28  La Verne  17  Final BX RC PH PH PH
Nov. 16 RPI  0  No. 13 Union  33  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 No. 19 Bethel  7  No. 14 St. Thomas  17  Final BX RC PH
Nov. 16 No. 15 Susquehanna  63  Juniata  7  Final BX
Nov. 16 Southwestern  6  No. 16 Hardin-Simmons  49  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 No. 17 Redlands  67  Occidental  12  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 George Fox  17  No. 20 Linfield  24  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Guilford  7  No. 21 Bridgewater  41  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Loras  7  No. 22 Wartburg  48  Final BX
Nov. 16 Austin  28  No. 23 Berry  55  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 No. 24 Central  31  Coe  21  Final BX RC PH
Nov. 16 No. 25 UW-La Crosse  34  UW-Stevens Point  17  Final BX
Nov. 16 Merchant Marine  56  Coast Guard  41  Final BX
Nov. 16 Becker  20  University of New England  24  Final BX
Nov. 16 Mass-Dartmouth  19  Westfield State  13  Final BX
Nov. 16 WPI  70  Norwich  28  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 MIT  43  Springfield  40  Final BX RC PH
Nov. 16 Curry  13  Salve Regina  34  Final BX PH PH
Nov. 16 Hobart  51  Rochester  20  Final BX
Nov. 16 Catholic  28  Maine Maritime  13  Final BX
Nov. 16 Finlandia  0  Alma  46  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Bridgewater State  26  Massachusetts Maritime  21  Final BX
Nov. 16 Johns Hopkins  42  McDaniel  0  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Framingham State  47  Worcester State  6  Final BX
Nov. 16 Lycoming  0  Stevenson  31  Final BX
Nov. 16 Grove City  63  Thiel  0  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Wilkes  24  King's  14  Final BX
Nov. 16 Plymouth State  23  Western Connecticut  26  Final BX
Nov. 16 Endicott  35  Nichols  7  Final BX
Nov. 16 St. Lawrence  31  Buffalo State  26  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Maryville (Tenn.)  0  N.C. Wesleyan  23  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Lebanon Valley  23  Albright  28  Final BX
Nov. 16 Hartwick  14  Utica  58  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Kean  12  Montclair State  40  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Alfred  28  St. John Fisher  31  Final BX
Nov. 16 Brockport  21  Morrisville State  24  Final BX
Nov. 16 Cortland  20  Ithaca  32  Final BX RC
  @ MetLife Stadium, East Rutherford, N.J.  
Nov. 16 Apprentice  7  Southern Virginia  40  Final BX
Nov. 16 Kalamazoo  3  Trine  29  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Kenyon  13  Denison  52  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Husson  14  Western New England  45  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Ferrum  36  Emory and Henry  59  Final BX
Nov. 16 Washington and Lee  34  Shenandoah  31  Final BX
Nov. 16 Albion  30  Olivet  21  Final BX RC PH
Nov. 16 Wooster  37  Hiram  12  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Hampden-Sydney  3  Randolph-Macon  45  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Adrian  7  Hope  42  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Huntingdon  45  LaGrange  21  Final BX
Nov. 16 Gettysburg  7  Franklin and Marshall  55  Final BX
Nov. 16 Allegheny  31  Oberlin  20  Final BX
Nov. 16 Ohio Wesleyan  20  Wittenberg  38  Final BX
Nov. 16 TCNJ  20  Rowan  24  Final BX
Nov. 16 Waynesburg  14  Washington and Jefferson  50  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Geneva  25  Westminster (Pa.)  28  Final BX
Nov. 16 Misericordia  49  Alvernia  28  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Ursinus  27  Dickinson  19  Final BX
Nov. 16 Bethany  10  St. Vincent  27  Final BX
Nov. 16 Mount St. Joseph  9  SUNY-Maritime  11  Final BX
Nov. 16 Case Western Reserve  21  Carnegie Mellon  24  Final BX RC RC PH
Nov. 16 Minnesota-Morris  33  Greenville  34  Final BX
Nov. 16 Eureka  38  Rockford  28  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 East Texas Baptist  31  Louisiana College  7  Final BX
Nov. 16 Northwestern (Minn.)  42  Iowa Wesleyan  6  Final BX
Nov. 16 MacMurray  35  St. Scholastica  20  Final BX
Nov. 16 Concordia-Chicago  0  Benedictine  44  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Lake Forest  21  Chicago  35  Final BX
Nov. 16 Ripon  21  Illinois College  35  Final BX
Nov. 16 Macalester  14  Cornell  17  Final BX
Nov. 16 St. Norbert  7  Monmouth  10  Final BX
Nov. 16 Beloit  11  Knox  27  Final BX
Nov. 16 Wabash  13  DePauw  17  Final BX PH PH PH
Nov. 16 Wilmington  28  Otterbein  27  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Anderson  54  Manchester  70  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Heidelberg  28  Ohio Northern  34  Final BX RC PH
Nov. 16 Bluffton  7  Defiance  10  Final BX
Nov. 16 Muskingum  51  Capital  14  Final BX
Nov. 16 Franklin  21  Hanover  27  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Brevard  42  Greensboro  3  Final BX
Nov. 16 Washington U.  62  Carroll  14  Final BX RC PH PH
Nov. 16 Sewanee  17  Hendrix  47  Final BX RC
Nov. 16 Concordia (Wis.)  28  Wisconsin Lutheran  21  Final BX
Nov. 16 Concordia-Moorhead  54  Carleton  21  Final BX
Nov. 16 St. Olaf  7  Gustavus Adolphus  49  Final BX
Nov. 16 Dubuque  42  Nebraska Wesleyan  7  Final BX
Nov. 16 Millsaps  20  Birmingham-Southern  30  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Luther  10  Simpson  16  Final BX
Nov. 16 UW-Platteville  24  UW-River Falls  31  Final BX
Nov. 16 Martin Luther  53  Crown  20  Final BX
Nov. 16 Belhaven  3  Howard Payne  17  Final BX
Nov. 16 North Park  6  Illinois Wesleyan  32  Final BX
Nov. 16 Augustana  51  Carthage  36  Final BX
Nov. 16 McMurry  14  Texas Lutheran  57  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Augsburg  12  Hamline  9  Final BX
Nov. 16 UW-Stout  45  UW-Eau Claire  17  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Trinity (Texas)  52  Rhodes  7  Final BX
Nov. 16 Whittier  20  Cal Lutheran  59  Final BX
Nov. 16 Puget Sound  21  Lewis and Clark  33  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Pacific Lutheran  45  Willamette  20  Final BX
Nov. 16 Pomona-Pitzer  17  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  20  Final BX PH
Nov. 16 Whitworth  38  Pacific  28  Final BX RC RC
Nov. 16 Methodist  7  Averett  43  Final BX
Nov. 16 Aurora  70  Lakeland  14  Final BX