Iowa Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 IIAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 5 Loras  9  Elmhurst  35  Final RC

Sep. 7 Buena Vista  17  UW-Platteville  42  Final RC
  Wartburg  58  MacMurray  7  Final
  UW-Oshkosh  24  Central  20  Final RC RC
  Luther  22  Presentation  23  Final
  Iowa Wesleyan  21  Simpson  55  Final RC
  Coe  23  Monmouth  22  Final RC
  Dubuque  35  UW-La Crosse  24  Final RC

Sep. 14 Loras  44  Rockford  33  Final
  Concordia-Moorhead  21  Buena Vista  13  Final
  Wartburg  17  Bethel  30  Final RC
  St. Olaf  13  Luther  20  Final
  Cornell  7  Coe  42  Final RC
  Simpson  21  Gustavus Adolphus  28  Final RC
  Central  38  Augustana  13  Final RC
  UW-Platteville  38  Dubuque  24  Final

Sep. 21 Washington U.  0  Coe  10  Final RC RC
  Carthage  10  Wartburg  27  Final RC
  Augustana  35  Loras  10  Final
  Bethel  47  Buena Vista  14  Final RC
  UW-River Falls  34  Simpson  35  Final RC
  Luther  12  Wheaton (Ill.)  38  Final
  Dubuque  28  UW-Stevens Point  31  Final

Sep. 28 Albion  6  Central  31  Final RC RC

Oct. 5 Coe  21  Buena Vista  7  Final RC
  Loras  7  Luther  41  Final
  Simpson  24  Wartburg  34  Final RC
  Central  21  Dubuque  23  Final RC RC

Oct. 12 Coe  56  Loras  0  Final RC
  Central  10  Simpson  14  Final RC RC
  Buena Vista  29  Wartburg  37  Final
  Luther  20  Dubuque  56  Final RC

Oct. 19 Simpson  27  Loras  10  Final
  Buena Vista  13  Central  23  Final RC
  Wartburg  24  Luther  21  Final
  Dubuque  38  Coe  14  Final RC

Oct. 26 Loras  0  Buena Vista  34  Final
  Wartburg  22  Dubuque  15  Final RC RC
  Luther  12  Central  22  Final RC
  Simpson  41  Coe  38  Final RC

Nov. 2 Buena Vista  37  Luther  14  Final
  Central  48  Loras  3  Final RC
  Coe  24  Wartburg  10  Final RC
  Dubuque  46  Simpson  50  Final RC RC

Nov. 9 Loras  0  Dubuque  56  Final RC
  Luther  14  Coe  31  Final RC
  Buena Vista  34  Simpson  32  Final RC
  Central  14  Wartburg  16  Final RC

Nov. 16 Dubuque  28  Buena Vista  29  Final RC
  Simpson  28  Luther  21  Final
  Wartburg  59  Loras  3  Final
  Coe  7  Central  21  Final RC RC

Nov. 23 Wartburg  41  Illinois Wesleyan  7  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round

Nov. 30 Wartburg  27  Bethel  34  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.