Centennial Conference Link to official site

2011 CC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 3 Catholic  39  McDaniel  36  Final RC
  Hobart  33  Dickinson  9  Final RC
  Wilkes  30  Susquehanna  33  Final - OT
  Franklin and Marshall  10  Washington and Lee  24  Final RC
  Moravian  6  Widener  44  Final RC
  Gettysburg  42  Lebanon Valley  57  Final RC
  Muhlenberg  9  Delaware Valley  10  Final - OT RC
  Washington and Jefferson  40  Juniata  0  Final
  Johns Hopkins  45  Merchant Marine  14  Final RC
  Albright  24  Ursinus  17  Final

Sep. 10 Juniata  6  Dickinson  35  Final RC
  Ursinus  34  Gettysburg  40  Final RC
  Muhlenberg  34  Franklin and Marshall  13  Final RC
  Moravian  14  McDaniel  35  Final RC
  Susquehanna  7  Johns Hopkins  56  Final RC

Sep. 17 Dickinson  18  Susquehanna  20  Final RC
  Gettysburg  58  Juniata  27  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  9  Ursinus  21  Final
  McDaniel  26  Muhlenberg  34  Final RC
  Johns Hopkins  41  Moravian  0  Final RC RC

Sep. 24 McDaniel  28  Ursinus  35  Final
  Susquehanna  56  Gettysburg  55  Final - OT RC
  Moravian  24  Dickinson  12  Final RC RC
  Juniata  14  Franklin and Marshall  40  Final RC
  Muhlenberg  17  Johns Hopkins  27  Final RC

Oct. 1 Gettysburg  44  McDaniel  37  Final
  Dickinson  31  Franklin and Marshall  24  Final RC RC
Battle for the Conestoga Wagon Trophy
  Susquehanna  14  Muhlenberg  30  Final
  Johns Hopkins  34  Juniata  0  Final RC
  Ursinus  42  Moravian  7  Final RC

Oct. 14 Dickinson  6  Johns Hopkins  47  Final RC RC

Oct. 15 Franklin and Marshall  31  McDaniel  14  Final
  Moravian  0  Susquehanna  20  Final RC
  Muhlenberg  10  Gettysburg  14  Final RC
  Juniata  7  Ursinus  21  Final

Oct. 21 McDaniel  16  Dickinson  17  Final RC

Oct. 22 Ursinus  49  Susquehanna  19  Final
  Johns Hopkins  83  Gettysburg  21  Final RC
  Franklin and Marshall  14  Moravian  7  Final RC RC
  Muhlenberg  28  Juniata  3  Final

Oct. 29 Susquehanna  40  Franklin and Marshall  14  Final RC
  Juniata  19  McDaniel  23  Final
  Ursinus  9  Johns Hopkins  37  Final RC
  Dickinson  0  Muhlenberg  12  Final RC
  Gettysburg  22  Moravian  14  Final RC

Nov. 5 Franklin and Marshall  23  Johns Hopkins  28  Final RC RC
  McDaniel  14  Susquehanna  29  Final
  Dickinson  21  Gettysburg  20  Final RC RC
  Muhlenberg  24  Ursinus  21  Final
  Juniata  7  Moravian  28  Final RC

Nov. 12 Johns Hopkins  28  McDaniel  24  Final RC
  Susquehanna  16  Juniata  17  Final
  Ursinus  34  Dickinson  16  Final RC
  Gettysburg  28  Franklin and Marshall  14  Final RC
  Moravian  0  Muhlenberg  28  Final RC

Nov. 19 St. John Fisher  23  Johns Hopkins  12  Final RC
NCAA playoffs, first round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.