Centennial Conference Link to official site

2010 CC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 4 McDaniel  3  Juniata  0  Final BX BX
  Gettysburg  42  Lebanon Valley  28  Final BX RC
  Washington and Lee  7  Franklin and Marshall  35  Final BX RC
  Susquehanna  6  Moravian  12  Final BX RC
  Delaware Valley  27  Muhlenberg  7  Final
  Ursinus  21  Albright  13  Final BX RC

Sep. 11 Dickinson  7  Hobart  38  Final BX RC
  Ursinus  10  Franklin and Marshall  7  Final BX BX BX RC
  Juniata  3  Susquehanna  45  Final BX
Goal Post Game
  Johns Hopkins  37  Randolph-Macon  41  Final BX BX BX
Note Time Change!
  Moravian  10  McDaniel  13  Final BX BX

Sep. 17 Franklin and Marshall  35  Dickinson  26  Final BX BX BX RC RC

Sep. 18 McDaniel  24  Catholic  14  Final BX RC
  Johns Hopkins  29  Gettysburg  21  Final RC
  Muhlenberg  21  Susquehanna  14  Final BX
  Juniata  0  Ursinus  41  Final BX RC
  Moravian  6  Lebanon Valley  21  Final BX RC

Sep. 25 Dickinson  41  McDaniel  16  Final BX BX
  Gettysburg  27  Muhlenberg  33  Final - OT
  Juniata  13  Franklin and Marshall  55  Final BX BX RC P P
  Susquehanna  7  Ursinus  24  Final BX BX RC
  Johns Hopkins  41  Moravian  3  Final RC

Oct. 2 Franklin and Marshall  41  Susquehanna  20  Final BX BX BX RC
  Ursinus  49  Gettysburg  39  Final BX BX RC RC
  Moravian  24  Dickinson  16  Final BX RC
  Muhlenberg  30  Johns Hopkins  27  Final BX

Oct. 8 Dickinson  10  Johns Hopkins  44  Final BX BX RC

Oct. 9 Juniata  3  Muhlenberg  38  Final
  Susquehanna  0  McDaniel  35  Final BX BX BX RC
  Moravian  21  Gettysburg  33  Final

Oct. 16 Gettysburg  56  Juniata  21  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  17  Moravian  24  Final BX BX RC RC
  Dickinson  28  Susquehanna  24  Final BX BX
  Johns Hopkins  17  Ursinus  26  Final BX RC
  Muhlenberg  29  McDaniel  0  Final BX BX

Oct. 22 Gettysburg  28  Dickinson  24  Final BX

Oct. 23 McDaniel  18  Ursinus  43  Final BX BX BX BX RC
  Franklin and Marshall  17  Muhlenberg  7  Final BX BX RC
  Moravian  42  Juniata  0  Final
  Johns Hopkins  49  Susquehanna  24  Final BX

Oct. 30 Susquehanna  50  Gettysburg  61  Final BX BX RC
  Ursinus  17  Moravian  24  Final BX RC RC
  Muhlenberg  26  Dickinson  13  Final BX
  Juniata  0  Johns Hopkins  48  Final BX
  McDaniel  28  Franklin and Marshall  31  Final BX BX BX BX RC P

Nov. 6 Susquehanna  14  WPI  7  Final BX BX RC
  Gettysburg  30  McDaniel  36  Final - 3OT BX BX BX RC
  Johns Hopkins  24  Franklin and Marshall  9  Final BX P
  Ursinus  20  Muhlenberg  27  Final BX BX BX RC RC
  Dickinson  41  Juniata  14  Final BX

Nov. 13 McDaniel  10  Johns Hopkins  34  Final BX BX RC
  Franklin and Marshall  35  Gettysburg  57  Final BX RC
  Washington and Lee  45  Juniata  3  Final BX RC
  Dickinson  21  Ursinus  41  Final BX BX
  Muhlenberg  13  Moravian  14  Final RC

Nov. 20 Franklin and Marshall  41  Washington and Jefferson  54  Final BX
ECAC Southwest Bowl
  Muhlenberg  14  Wesley  53  Final BX BX BX RC P P
NCAA Championship First Round
  Lebanon Valley  14  Johns Hopkins  44  Final BX RC
ECAC South Atlantic Bowl
  Moravian  26  Wilkes  14  Final RC
ECAC Southeast Bowl Championship
iCalendar RSS Feed