2019 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ARC | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Oct. 19 No. 1 Mary Hardin-Baylor    Southwestern    2:00 PM V V LS A
Oct. 19 Capital    No. 2 Mount Union    1:30 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 No. 3 UW-Whitewater    UW-Stevens Point    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 No. 4 St. John's    No. 11 St. Thomas    2:10 PM V V LS A A
Oct. 19 Washington U.    No. 5 Wheaton (Ill.)    7:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 18 Ursinus    No. 6 Muhlenberg    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 No. 7 Berry    Birmingham-Southern    7:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 No. 8 North Central (Ill.)    Carroll    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Hobart    No. 9 Ithaca    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 19 St. Olaf    No. 10 Bethel    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Rowan    No. 12 Salisbury    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 19 Ohio Northern    No. 13 John Carroll    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 19 No. 14 Wartburg    Simpson    2:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 19 No. 15 Wesley    William Paterson    1:00 PM V V LS A A
Oct. 19 No. 16 Delaware Valley    Wilkes    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 19 Belhaven    No. 17 Hardin-Simmons    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 UW-Stout    No. 18 UW-Platteville    3:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 19 No. 19 Chapman    Occidental    6:00 PM V LS LS
Oct. 19 Franklin and Marshall    No. 20 Johns Hopkins    1:00 PM V V LS LS
Oct. 19 No. 21 Susquehanna    Moravian    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Alfred    No. 22 Cortland    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 No. 23 Case Western Reserve    St. Vincent    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 No. 24 Redlands    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    4:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Willamette    No. 25 Linfield    4:30 PM V V LS
Oct. 19 WPI    Catholic    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Alfred State    Gallaudet    12:00 PM V
Oct. 19 Coast Guard    Maine Maritime    12:00 PM V
Oct. 19 Fitchburg State    Massachusetts Maritime    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Rochester    Buffalo State    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Becker    Nichols    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Hope    Finlandia    12:00 PM V A
Oct. 19 Curry    Endicott    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 St. John Fisher    Hartwick    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Bates    Williams    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Bowdoin    Tufts    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 McDaniel    Dickinson    1:00 PM V V LS
Oct. 19 Morrisville State    Utica    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Dean    Anna Maria    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 University of New England    Husson    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 19 Colby    Trinity (Conn.)    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Albright    Stevenson    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Randolph-Macon    Southern Virginia    1:00 PM LS A
Oct. 19 Olivet    Trine    1:00 PM
Oct. 19 Huntingdon    Brevard    1:00 PM V V LS
Oct. 19 Wesleyan    Middlebury    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Washington and Lee    Emory and Henry    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Shenandoah    Hampden-Sydney    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Salve Regina    Western New England    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Kenyon    Allegheny    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Westminster (Pa.)    Thiel    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 St. Lawrence    Union    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Wittenberg    Wabash    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Alvernia    King's    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Misericordia    FDU-Florham    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Lebanon Valley    Widener    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Gettysburg    Juniata    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Framingham State    Plymouth State    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Amherst    Hamilton    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Crown    MacMurray    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Martin Luther    Westminster (Mo.)    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Austin    Sewanee    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Manchester    Franklin    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Rose-Hulman    Anderson    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Bluffton    Mount St. Joseph    1:30 PM LS
Oct. 19 Grove City    Waynesburg    1:30 PM LS
Oct. 19 Marietta    Wilmington    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 19 DePauw    Ohio Wesleyan    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Castleton    SUNY-Maritime    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Springfield    Merchant Marine    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Kean    TCNJ    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Ferrum    Bridgewater    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Baldwin Wallace    Muskingum    2:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 19 Albion    Kalamazoo    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Denison    Wooster    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Greensboro    LaGrange    2:00 PM LS
Oct. 19 Christopher Newport    Montclair State    2:00 PM
Oct. 19 Methodist    Maryville (Tenn.)    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 UW-La Crosse    UW-River Falls    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Chicago    Cornell    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Lakeland    Rockford    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Benedictine    Wisconsin Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Aurora    Concordia (Wis.)    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 St. Scholastica    Greenville    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Hamline    Gustavus Adolphus    2:00 PM
Oct. 19 Augsburg    Carleton    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Central    Buena Vista    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Ripon    Lake Forest    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Macalester    Lawrence    2:00 PM V
Oct. 19 Centre    Hendrix    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Illinois Wesleyan    Elmhurst    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Grinnell    Knox    Cancelled
Oct. 19 Texas Lutheran    Howard Payne    2:00 PM V V LS A
Oct. 19 Coe    Nebraska Wesleyan    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 North Park    Augustana    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Beloit    St. Norbert    2:00 PM
Oct. 19 UW-Eau Claire    UW-Oshkosh    2:30 PM V LS A A
Oct. 19 Hiram    Oberlin    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Mass-Dartmouth    Bridgewater State    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Illinois College    Monmouth    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Loras    Dubuque    3:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Trinity (Texas)    Millsaps    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 McMurry    East Texas Baptist    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Carnegie Mellon    Bethany    4:00 PM V
Oct. 19 Westfield State    Western Connecticut    4:00 PM V
Oct. 19 Lewis and Clark    Pacific    4:00 PM V V LS A
Oct. 19 Pacific Lutheran    Puget Sound    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 George Fox    Whitworth    4:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Alma    Adrian    5:00 PM LS
Oct. 19 Concordia-Chicago    Eureka    5:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 N.C. Wesleyan    Averett    6:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Otterbein    Heidelberg    7:00 PM
Oct. 19 Sul Ross State    Louisiana College    7:00 PM
Oct. 19 Carthage    Millikin    7:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Northwestern (Minn.)    Minnesota-Morris    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Washington and Jefferson    Geneva    7:30 PM V LS A
Oct. 19 Whittier    La Verne    8:00 PM V LS
Oct. 19 Cal Lutheran    Pomona-Pitzer    10:00 PM V LS