College Conference of Illinois and Wisconsin Link to official site

2013 CCIW schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 5 Loras  9  Elmhurst  35  Final RC

Sep. 7 Illinois Wesleyan  48  Aurora  21  Final
  Greenville  48  Millikin  41  Final RC
  Hope  41  North Park  21  Final RC
  Wheaton (Ill.)  48  Benedictine  27  Final
  Mount St. Joseph  10  Augustana  20  Final

Sep. 14 Elmhurst  7  Trine  16  Final RC
  Illinois Wesleyan  38  Alma  3  Final
  Millikin  7  Hope  41  Final RC
  Carthage  52  Lakeland  6  Final
  North Central (Ill.)  41  UW-La Crosse  24  Final RC RC
  Central  38  Augustana  13  Final RC
  Albion  0  Wheaton (Ill.)  66  Final RC
  North Park  10  Benedictine  36  Final RC

Sep. 21 UW-Stout  14  North Central (Ill.)  41  Final RC
  Carthage  10  Wartburg  27  Final RC
  Augustana  35  Loras  10  Final
  Luther  12  Wheaton (Ill.)  38  Final
  Elmhurst  0  Chicago  10  Final

Sep. 28 Adrian  28  Carthage  14  Final RC
  Millikin  52  Aurora  49  Final RC
  Olivet  14  North Park  10  Final RC
  Hope  7  Illinois Wesleyan  14  Final RC RC
  UW-Stevens Point  7  North Central (Ill.)  27  Final RC

Oct. 5 Augustana  15  Wheaton (Ill.)  24  Final RC
  Illinois Wesleyan  35  Millikin  21  Final RC
  Carthage  20  North Park  22  Final RC RC
  North Central (Ill.)  31  Elmhurst  14  Final RC RC

Oct. 12 Wheaton (Ill.)  28  Carthage  0  Final RC
  Elmhurst  17  Augustana  28  Final
  North Park  21  Illinois Wesleyan  52  Final RC
  Millikin  7  North Central (Ill.)  55  Final RC

Oct. 19 Elmhurst  3  Wheaton (Ill.)  28  Final
  North Central (Ill.)  42  North Park  0  Final RC
  Augustana  47  Millikin  19  Final
  Illinois Wesleyan  31  Carthage  10  Final RC

Oct. 26 Wheaton (Ill.)  19  Illinois Wesleyan  30  Final RC
  Millikin  7  Elmhurst  20  Final RC
  Carthage  20  North Central (Ill.)  72  Final RC RC
  North Park  45  Augustana  35  Final

Nov. 2 Wheaton (Ill.)  58  Millikin  21  Final RC
  Elmhurst  28  North Park  14  Final RC
  North Central (Ill.)  46  Illinois Wesleyan  17  Final
  Augustana  28  Carthage  0  Final RC

Nov. 9 North Central (Ill.)  35  Wheaton (Ill.)  16  Final RC
  Carthage  9  Elmhurst  10  Final RC
  Illinois Wesleyan  24  Augustana  10  Final
  North Park  35  Millikin  32  Final

Nov. 16 Wheaton (Ill.)  58  North Park  0  Final
  Elmhurst  10  Illinois Wesleyan  24  Final RC
  Augustana  14  North Central (Ill.)  53  Final RC
  Millikin  28  Carthage  21  Final RC RC

Nov. 23 Albion  7  North Central (Ill.)  63  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  Wartburg  41  Illinois Wesleyan  7  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round

Nov. 30 UW-Platteville  24  North Central (Ill.)  52  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round

Dec. 7 North Central (Ill.)  41  Bethel  17  Final RC RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, quarterfinals

Dec. 14 North Central (Ill.)  40  Mount Union  41  Final RC RC
NCAA Playoffs - Semifinals
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.