Oberlin College vs. Hiram College at Hiram, Ohio
10/27/2012 at 6:00p.m.
Oberlin
39
Hiram
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Oberlin (3-5) 0 12 13 14 39
Hiram (0-8) 0 0 0 0 0
Hiram, Ohio | Henry Field
PARTICIPANTS
Oberlin Hiram
Uni. Player
2 Justin Williams
3 Tucker Kable
4 Tim Kondo
5 Matt Richard
6 Alex Wagman
7 Josh Mandel
8 Erickson Andrews
9 Lucas Poggiali
10 Matt Misorski
12 Zachary Kisley
13 Dan Weintraub
15 Peter Morris
16 David Kalgren
21 Blake Buckhannon
23 Robin Witjes
24 Shawn Chrapczynski
28 Dane Stritt
30 Nick Theolifos
32 Moses Richardson
35 Kyle Kessler
44 Max Schenk
49 C.J. Ihle
51 Jake Danko
54 Clay Eaton
55 Jim Adkins
57 Zeki Alikaya
58 Tyler Benson
71 Jake Fannin
75 Kirby Livingston
78 Rory Kaip
85 Markus West
91 Ryan Wilson
92 Spencer Conley
99 Dominic Babb
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Brent Bryner
2 Caleb Jones
3 Dante Lambert
4 Chris Austin
5 Zach Bailey
7 Tevin Weaver
8 Richard Simpson
14 Bryan Greenwell
15 Brendon Rehor
16 Dominick Harper
4O Matt Bryan
1S Thomas Kuczma
20 Phil Arnold
23 Matt Moore
24 Devonte Fleetion
25 Jalen Dinard
26 Tyler Williams
31 Mike Helco
35 Andrew Calhoun
36 Scott Betts
37 Josh Peacock
39 T.j. Babauta
41 Jeremy Kerola
42 Anthony Pesce
55 Vince Hill
5O John Davis
60 Kendrick Miller
66 Dan Fanzo
67 Matt Russell
72 Joe Richissin
73 Kyle Woerner
74 Shawn Brown
80 Darren Gibson
89 Mario Lemuel
94 Harrison Dickerhoof
97 Pat Kuntz
99 Garrett Primer
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Oberlin Hiram
Uni. Player
11 Niec
14 Bolotsky
17 Hause
19 Edwards
36 Sommers
40 Kennedy
50 Sinn
72 Firl
74 Guisler
77 Conte
79 Blaszak
88 Reiz
98 Hickey
Uni. Player
6 Jordyn Fulgham
9 Chris Boyd
11 Andrew Torres
12 Lester Hughes
13 Evan Bender
17 Britton Lewis
19 Scott Jorasz
1D Trey Solon
1O Shajehan Haywoo
21 Darien Goins
22 Pat Cozzens
27 Zach Hill
29 Kaleb Stadelmye
2D Kieffer Jean-Ba
2O Broderick Willi
32 Brandon Wilson
38 Robert Scott
3D Roodely Forvil
3O Brandon Mosora
43 Jacob Dengg
45 Justin Stern
48 Christian Walke
49 Zach Thornton
50 Raymond Andrews
51 Adam Scher
52 James Romanowsk
53 Nick Sebastian
54 Deion Coleman
56 Kyle Clonch
57 Christian Dowdy
58 Cory Mild
59 Tim Trathowen
61 Josh Hinkle
62 Mike Weber
64 John Widina
65 Sean Mcbean
69 Richard Pollard
6O Marquis McNair
75 Cody Ward
76 Eddie Ramsdell
77 Wil Reyes
82 Pat Linn
83 Pat McCloskey
84 Jarius Gainey
85 Damien Gibson
86 Tom Moran
87 Mike Arnold
88 Brendon James
90 Casey Connors
92 D.J. Delger
93 Chris Allen
96 Tim Johnson
98 DeAnte Coates
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.