Middle Atlantic Conference Link to official site

2004 MAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 3 Delaware Valley  35  William Paterson  0  Final

Sep. 4 Gettysburg  3  Lebanon Valley  7  Final
  King's  21  St. John Fisher  28  Final
  Juniata  6  Dickinson  49  Final
  Susquehanna  43  Ursinus  19  Final

Sep. 11 Lycoming  28  King's  31  Final
  Widener  13  Susquehanna  35  Final
  FDU-Florham  20  Lebanon Valley  14  Final
  Albright  38  Wilkes  35  Final
  Moravian  34  Juniata  0  Final

Sep. 18 Lebanon Valley  3  Widener  0  Final
  Wilkes  13  Lycoming  21  Final
  Juniata  7  Delaware Valley  12  Final
  Ursinus  34  Albright  51  Final
  King's  10  FDU-Florham  15  Final
  Susquehanna  13  Moravian  32  Final

Sep. 25 Lycoming  32  Albright  49  Final
  Widener  34  King's  31  Final
  Delaware Valley  46  Susquehanna  39  Final
  Moravian  27  Lebanon Valley  20  Final
  FDU-Florham  12  Wilkes  53  Final

Oct. 2 Lebanon Valley  14  Delaware Valley  55  Final
  Lycoming  7  Ithaca  49  Final
  King's  18  Moravian  21  Final
  Albright  35  FDU-Florham  21  Final
  Wilkes  18  Widener  13  Final
  Susquehanna  51  Juniata  21  Final

Oct. 9 Delaware Valley  20  King's  19  Final
  Widener  52  Albright  35  Final
  FDU-Florham  7  Lycoming  31  Final
  Juniata  20  Lebanon Valley  27  Final
  Moravian  34  Wilkes  27  Final

Oct. 16 Wilkes  35  Susquehanna  28  Final
  Frostburg State  19  Widener  54  Final
  Lycoming  19  Delaware Valley  26  Final
  FDU-Florham  27  Moravian  35  Final
  Albright  48  Juniata  17  Final
  King's  28  Lebanon Valley  27  Final

Oct. 23 Widener  24  FDU-Florham  10  Final
  Delaware Valley  35  Albright  28  Final
  Moravian  35  Lycoming  14  Final
  Susquehanna  35  King's  49  Final
  Juniata  21  Wilkes  49  Final

Oct. 30 Susquehanna  34  Albright  27  Final
  Delaware Valley  35  FDU-Florham  14  Final
  Lebanon Valley  0  Wilkes  38  Final
  Juniata  14  Lycoming  7  Final
  Moravian  31  Widener  35  Final

Nov. 6 Husson  14  FDU-Florham  28  Final
  Albright  45  Moravian  39  Final
  Lycoming  0  Widener  7  Final
  Lebanon Valley  30  Susquehanna  21  Final
  Wilkes  0  Delaware Valley  12  Final
  King's  48  Juniata  10  Final

Nov. 13 Lycoming  35  Susquehanna  7  Final
  Widener  20  Delaware Valley  27  Final
  FDU-Florham  13  Juniata  6  Final
  Wilkes  12  King's  6  Final
  Albright  37  Lebanon Valley  13  Final
  Muhlenberg  28  Moravian  14  Final

Nov. 20 Shenandoah  17  Delaware Valley  21  Final
  Albright  54  McDaniel  10  Final
  Moravian  20  Franklin and Marshall  37  Final

Nov. 27 St. John Fisher  20  Delaware Valley  26  Final

Dec. 4 Delaware Valley  7  Rowan  56  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed
Nov. 29: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
MIT at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Widener
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Linfield at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. John's at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
Nov. 29: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
MIT at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Audio Tickets
12:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Widener
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Linfield at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
John Carroll at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
St. John's at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio