Bluffton vs. Franklin at Franklin, Ind.
9/27/2014 at 1:30 pm
Bluffton
21
Franklin
54
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Bluffton (0-3, 0-1) 0 0 14 7 21
Franklin (2-2, 2-0) 20 21 13 0 54
Franklin, Ind. | Faught Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Bluffton - Franklin
1 10:12 Franklin - Jonny Hession 7 yd pass from Grant Welp. (S. Colligan kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 80 yards in 1:34.
0 - 7
1 03:32 Franklin - Joey Pasquale 4 yd run. (S. Colligan kick blocked).
Drive: 7 plays, 57 yards in 1:48.
0 - 13
1 02:18 Franklin - Jonny Hession 14 yd pass from Grant Welp. (S. Colligan kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 20 yards in 0:59.
0 - 20
2 14:28 Franklin - Mason Deal 44 yd pass from Grant Welp. (S. Colligan kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 63 yards in 1:08.
0 - 27
2 09:57 Franklin - Joey Pasquale 69 yd pass from Grant Welp. (S. Colligan kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 72 yards in 1:27.
0 - 34
2 00:35 Franklin - Kole Stogner 10 yd run. (S. Colligan kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 56 yards in 1:45.
0 - 41
3 09:08 Franklin - Mason Deal 19 yd pass from Grant Welp. (S. Colligan kick blocked).
Drive: 9 plays, 48 yards in 4:28.
0 - 47
3 02:59 Bluffton - E. Fox 66 yd run. (J. Watkins kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 66 yards in 0:09.
7 - 47
3 02:51 Bluffton - J. Tomlinson 34 yd pass from N. Sheehan. (J. Watkins kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 34 yards in 0:07.
14 - 47
3 01:43 Franklin - Ty'Ronte Files 4 yd run. (S. Colligan kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 58 yards in 1:05.
14 - 54
4 11:25 Bluffton - D. Brown 2 yd pass from C. Sheehan. (J. Watkins kick is good).
Drive: 13 plays, 80 yards in 5:14.
21 - 54
BlufftonStatisticsFranklin
12 FIRST DOWNS 29
6
5
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
16
11
2
8% (1 of 13) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 56% (9 of 16)
67% (2 of 3) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (4 of 4)
270 TOTAL OFFENSE 631
60
4.5
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
85
7.4
136 NET YARDS PASSING 429
16-32
4.3
2-14
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
27-41
10.5
2-10
1
134 NET YARDS RUSHING 202
28
4.8
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
44
4.6
10-336 PUNTS: Number-Yards 3-104
33.6 Average 34.7
133 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 43
1-4
4-103
1-26
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
0 0
3-31
1-12
6-61 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 4-35
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 4-3
2-10 SACKS: Number-Yards 2-14
1-26 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-12
25:10 TIME OF POSSESSION 34:50

Bluffton

Franklin

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Nicholas Sheehan 10-23 90 1 1
Conner Sheehan 6-9 46 1 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Grant Welp 23-37 381 5 1
Chase Burton 2-2 35 0 0
Adam Grannan 2-2 13 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Eric Fox 16 101 6.3 66 1
Dante Carroll 5 41 8.2 18 0
Micah Roberson 2 6 3.0 4 0
Dustin Fisher 2 0 0.0 5 0
Nicholas Sheehan 3 -14 -4.7 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Ty'Ronte Files 6 47 7.8 31 1
Jordan Brown 5 38 7.6 16 0
Patrick Ellis 7 37 5.3 38 0
Tanner Kameda 4 34 8.5 23 0
Kole Stogner 4 28 7.0 15 1
Joey Pasquale 6 17 2.8 5 1
Grant Welp 5 5 1.0 7 0
Sam Otley 2 4 2.0 3 0
Mark Eubank 2 2 1.0 3 0
Chase Burton 1 -4 -4.0 0 0
Team 2 -6 -3.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jack Tomlinson 9 112 12.4 34 1
Micah Roberson 3 14 4.7 8 0
Eric Fox 2 7 3.5 6 0
Donovan Brown 1 2 2.0 2 1
Conner Sheehan 1 1 1.0 1 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mason Deal 6 147 24.5 52 2
Joey Pasquale 3 83 27.7 69 1
Jonny Hession 5 72 14.4 25 2
L. Wroblewski 3 47 15.7 23 0
Kendal Butler 3 35 11.7 19 0
Zach Cole 2 17 8.5 11 0
D. Crenshaw 1 12 12.0 12 0
Zay Thornton 2 10 5.0 6 0
Kole Stogner 1 5 5.0 5 0
Mark Eubank 1 1 1.0 1 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Jordan Watkins 3/3 3
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
S. Colligan 6/8 6
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Agustin Espinoza 10 336 33.6 43 1 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Cody Beeks 3 104 34.7 46 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Jordan Watkins 2 77 38.5 0 0
Dylan Mann 1 48 48.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
S. Colligan 9 582 64.7 5 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Dustin Fisher 4 103 25.8 33 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ty'Ronte Files 1 13 13.0 13 0
Nick Uhl 1 13 13.0 13 0
Dan Harris 1 5 5.0 5 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Dustin Fisher 1 4 4.0 4 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyrone White 1 26 26.0 26 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jameson Brock 1 12 12.0 12 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Eric Fox 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Chase Burton 1 1
Ty'Ronte Files 1 1
Tanner Kameda 1 0
Patrick Ellis 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Bluffton Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
7 Brad Swavel 2 5 7 - - 1-0 -
24 Travaun Reaves 4 3 7 - - 1 - -
36 Tyrone White 4 3 7 - 0.5 - 1 - 1-26
57 Link LaRoche 6 0 6 - 1 - 2 - - 1
68 Wyatt Herman 2 4 6 - 0.5 - 0 - -
2X Matt Holden 1 4 5 - 0.5 - 1 - -
5A Jake Harmon 0 5 5 - - - -
12 Ryan Aelker 3 2 5 2 - 10 2 - 10 - -
75 Ben Schamp 0 5 5 - 1 - 3 - -
17 Miguel Alicia 2 2 4 - - - -
26 Aaron Letinski 2 2 4 - - 1 - -
42 Paul Shroyer 2 2 4 - 0.5 - 0 - - 1
16 Gio Spadaro 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 3 - -
30 Jake Michaels 1 2 3 - - - -
33 Marlin Ellis 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 2 - - 2
2A Delano Whidbee 1 1 2 - - - -
28 Joel Jacobson 1 1 2 - - - -
1D Colt Royer 0 1 1 - - - -
6 Ricky DeBone 1 0 1 - - - -
38 Dustin Fisher 1 0 1 - - - -
54 Jared Panstingel 0 1 1 - - - -
69 Jake Johnson 0 1 1 - - - -
77 Jacob Huber 0 1 1 - - - -
91 Edgar Gonzalez 0 1 1 - - - -
95 Ollie Moorer 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 0 - -
99 Ryan Leopold 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 3 - -
TM TEAM - - - - 2
50 Austin Speice - - 1-0 -
14 Ryan Fain - - 1-0 -
TOTALS 33 54 87 2 - 10 8 - 25 2 3-0 1-26 1 2 3
# Franklin Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
33 J. Windell 2 3 5 - - - -
46 Devante Ash 0 5 5 - 1 - 1 - - 2
45 Austin Day 2 2 4 - - - -
90 Antonio Brown 1 3 4 0.5 - 3 1 - 4 - -
7 Tyler Hileman 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 - -
17 Luke Clapp 3 0 3 - - - - 2
18 Spencer Dobson 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
21 Alex Grow 1 2 3 - - - -
26 Trevon Sevion 3 0 3 - - - -
28 Nathan Warman 2 1 3 - - - -
97 Dmitri Wilson 1 2 3 1 - 8 1 - 8 - -
8 Eric Drake 0 2 2 0.5 - 3 0.5 - 3 - -
23 Jameson Brock 1 1 2 - - - 1-12
25 Trevor Yates 1 1 2 - - - - 1
32 Zachary Turner 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 2 - -
37 Tyler Swallen 1 1 2 - - - -
40 Lucas Windell 1 1 2 - - - -
51 Nate Bryan 0 2 2 - - - -
1 D.j. Campbell 1 0 1 - - - -
5 Alex Clark 1 0 1 - - - -
14 T. Christensen 0 1 1 - - - -
31 Jay McClain 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 3 - -
44 Ethan Bailey 0 1 1 - - 1-0 -
52 Brandon Lindman 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
59 Jake David 0 1 1 - - - -
74 Austin Carlton 1 0 1 - - - -
96 Colin O'Blenis 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 0 - -
TOTALS 24 38 62 2 - 14 7 - 24 1-0 1-12 2 3
Other Information
Location: Franklin, Ind.
Stadium: Faught Stadium
Attendance: 2675
Weather: Mostly sunny
Temperature: 81
Wind: N @ 6
Referee: Jeff Gwin
Umpire: Mark Nagle
Head Linesman: Scott Carr
Line Judge: John Disney
Back Judge: Jim Lytle
Field Judge: M. O'Connor
Side Judge: Chris Curry
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio