Ithaca vs. Wesley at Dover, Del.
11/30/2013 at 12 pm
Ithaca
15
Wesley
23
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Ithaca (9-3) 7 0 0 8 15
Wesley (10-2) 9 7 7 0 23
Dover, Del. | Scott Miller Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Ithaca Wesley
Uni. Player
1 Joel Lynch
2 Josh Oliver
3 Mike Vulcano
4 Vito Boffoli
7 Tom Dempsey
9 Malik Morris
11 Chris Bauer
15 Skylar Griffenberg
17 Joe Armeli
22 Sam Carney
24 Garrett Nicholson
25 Jared Prugar
26 Rakim Jones
29 Shawal Abdur-Rahman
30 Noah Poskanzer
32 Brian Garvey
33 Robbie Williamson
34 Max Rottenecker
35 Evan Skea
41 Tom Scanlon
45 Will Carter
47 Marc Recio
48 Johnny Gorton-Parker
50 Brian Hardenberg
51 Bobby Garone
55 Dan Masterov
57 Cam Baker
59 Josh Duggan
66 Dan Fischer
71 Scott Anderson
74 Pat Stephenson
75 Andrew Benvenuto
77 Dylan Rampa
80 Steve DelMoro
83 Mike Lopez
85 Brendan Wojtowicz
90 Tijah Henderson
91 Mike Sheldon
92 Schnayder Termidor
93 Joe Ricotta
94 Logan Murphy
95 Chris Williams
97 Dan Sheldon
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 S. Kapepula
3 Jordan Wescott
5 Derrick Bender
7 Zane Campbell
9 D. Herald
10 Jared Morris
11 Morgan Taylor
14 Joe Callahan
17 Ryan Gerlitz
18 Julian Jones
19 Dyamond Ruffin
20 Kenneth Virden
21 Craig Pettit
22 Jeremiah Howe
27 Tahree McQueen
31 Sammy Mohr
33 Jamar Baynard
35 Kiere Fields
36 D. Trader
37 Beau James
38 Andre Connally
41 Jon Storck
44 Kyle George
46 Brad Metcalf
47 Derek Lauria
48 Joe Brown
49 Roderick Caine
51 Alex Niezgoda
52 Luke Maginnis
54 Matthew Schmidt
57 Ben Robinson
58 Robert Brown
64 Devin Filliben
69 Dj Taylor
71 Avery Wright
73 Austin Eagle
98 Nmandi Njoku
78 Temi Adebayo
82 James Okike
83 Ben Barile
84 Andrew Monaghan
85 Bryce Shade
88 Steve Koudossou
90 Aamir Petrose
91 Brandon Bennett
93 Malik Jones
94 Payton Rose
95 Brenton Barnes
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Ithaca Wesley
Uni. Player
10 M.PINZKA
12 P.NEUMANN
16 R.CONDON
21 T.PADULA
6 A.DOMENICK
5 R.MICHAELS
40 B.CARY
53 K.SMITH
65 P.MERENDA
67 G.INKELES
72 O.WATROUS
78 Z.MYSZA
86 C.DRISLANE
88 K.HASTINGS
98 R.BARBIERI
Uni. Player
4 Leon Jones
4A Austin Altman
6 Brian Snell
7B Percell Downes
12 Sean Hopkins
13 Jake McCusker
16 Tony Washington
2C Codie Rice
23 Tory Robinson
24 Bruce Tyler
25 Brandon Wright
26 K. Squirrell
28 Eugene Byrd
29 A. Brinkley
30 Cimirrow Moat
32 D. Cummings
2B B. Somerville
34 Rick Jackson
39 Adam Szczerba
40 Zeke Villafana
43 Greg Taylor
45 C. Cabahug
50 Kyle Fischer
53 Ryan Moore
55 Dylan Cohill
56 Jordahn Brown
59 Rodney Boyd
60 Connor McGee
61 Michael Tremper
62 Domingo Perez
63 Joe Bodenlos
65 Isaiah Ingram
66 Ryan Marquez
67 Hezzy Jarmon
68 Felix Ortiz
70 Stephen Yorkman
75 C. Ergenzinger
76 M. Ottaviano
77 Devin Young
79 C. DiBernardo
80 Chris Askew
81 Ryan Strain
86 P. Schlosser
87 Cameron Durham
3F Chancy Waters
89 D. Massimiano
92 Terence Gavin
96 Joseph Lane
97 J. Williams
99 Dan Laguerre
2F Jack Ruello
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
3:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.