Redlands vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor at Belton, Texas
11/23/2013 at 12:00 PM
Redlands
7
Mary Hardin-Baylor
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Redlands (7-3) 0 0 7 0 7
Mary Hardin-Baylor (11-0) 7 7 21 0 35
Belton, Texas | Crusader Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Redlands Mary Hardin-Baylor
Uni. Player
1 Taylor Irwin
3 James Ramirez
3D Dj Dawson jr
4 Bobby Brown
5 Stephen Rodriguez
6 Brandon Morris
7 Aaron Atkins
8 Curtis Tanquary
10 Justin Butler
11 Will King
12 Michael Finkelsetin
14 Mitch Samson
15 Kevin Russell
18 Steven Herber
19 Devin Appleton
20 Zach Roberts
22 Stephen Reyes
23 Sam Angelo
24 Nick Kido
27 Connor Hoffman
28 Clayton Dobbs
29 Michael Dariano
31 Tyrel Lenard
38 David Woolbert
40 Michael Tootle
41 Trevor Manly
44 Austin Terry
45 Alec Goodman
46 Bentley Tran
48 Sean Woods
50 Luke Simpson
51 Jack Rulon
52 Aaron Hinkle
53 Miguel Betancourt
54 Tyler Ewing
57 Jordan Bixler
62 Gilbert Navarro
65 Daniel Kane
68 Mason Marino
70 Jorge Cervantes
74 Zachary Alford
75 Paul Governale
80 Christian Dirksen
84 Curran Fudge
86 Daryl Andersen
90 Will Haight
91 Taylor Moore
95 Adrian Rodriguez
98 Steven Locke Jr.
99 Kevin Grady
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Zach Anderson
2 Cody Jones
3 Michael Carpenter
5 Kamray Runnels
6 Jordan Mullinnix
7 Derek Williamson
8 Eric Nelson
9 Chance Sheffield
10 Dustin Frye
11 Keith Reineke
12 Elijah Hudson
13 Chris Wimby
14 Brian Gallagher
15 Brodrick Crain
18 Kris Brown
20 Caleb Moore
21 Javolis Heard
22 Dana Taylor
23 Herbert House
25 Eric Allen
26 Glen Gilliam
28 Chad Peevey
29 Matt Cody
32 Baylor Mullins
35 Pierce Thedford
36 Drew Owen
37 Malcolm Miller
39 Michael Johnson
40 Kolby Kelley
42 Zach Holladay
43 Justin Richter
45 Deshon Kinsey
48 Andy McAteer
50 Sterling Cantue
54 Josh Holt
55 Tyler Taute
65 Carlos Cuellar
66 Montana Duncan
70 Kendrick Booker
71 Michael Mooneyham
72 Jose Ostos
75 Riley Holmes
76 Connolly Fuller
77 Oliver Stone
78 Austin Todd
80 Christian Harper
83 Bobby Dunlap
84 Hunter Schmidt
85 Jake Bumgardner
86 Colton Jacob
90 Teidrick Smith
92 Korey Steward
93 Tim Bower
95 John Thorne
97 Lamar Seels
98 Silvio Diaz
99 Jordin Harrison
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Redlands Mary Hardin-Baylor
Uni. Player
21 Jessie Hobbs III
1D Emeka Anigbogu
25 Kyle Bauer
26 Trevor Glaser
7D Steven Best
6D Tj Piwowarski
30 Taku Shiozaki
32 Blake Murphy
33 Griffin Lord
34 Kenny Desjardin
35 Gabriel Lemus
36 Corey Farley
37 Andre Ramirez
8D Aaron Mandell
39 Logan Doss
8Q Scott Peterson
6Q Jake Larson
42 Caleb Lenard
43 Alex Lowes
17 Daniel Davis
47 Jalen Devine
5Q Justin Cillay
49 Justin Corpus
16 Alex Bridgford
55 Adam Brissey
56 Mike Khoury
13 David Nwagbara
58 Conner Schultz
59 Miles Tillman
60 Chris Thomson
61 Casey Busch
63 Kellen Mcgraw
64 Zac Toussaint
66 Andrew Kott
67 Art Turner iv
69 Robert Hamilton
71 Denver Rogers
72 Mark Martinez
73 Chris Kauffman
76 Casey Coffman
77 Sam Yaeger
78 Cody Warning
79 Matt Ashman
81 John Peterson
82 Andrell Hardaway
83 Erick Oscarson
85 Kevin Johnson
87 Tyler Bassler
88 Brock Taeubel
89 Connor Waitkus
92 Ted Parker
93 Ishmal Bartley
94 Zachary Black
96 Brandon Rominger
97 Tanner Berry
9 Derek De vera
Uni. Player
2A Cameron Moore
1A Damitri Morris
3B William Mathews
16 Justin Mullinnix
17 Jake Sims
19 Robbie Seybold
9B Jack LeCompte
7A Chance Borgeson
24 Ryan Murphy
3A Caleb Armstrong
27 Marcus McPherso
4A Trinton Ynclan
30 Ryan Allen
31 Aaron Ladson
33 Bradlee Waddell
34 James Mason
2B Ryan Stinson
38 Robert Harris
41 Tevin Smith
8A Josh Weible
44 Chris Bell
46 Brian Sides
47 Jon Isom
49 Stanton Holland
51 Austin Knotts
52 Roman Mikeska
53 DeAaron Roland
58 Ben Keilman
60 Cody Lee
5A Tommy Bradley
69 Chandler Whittington
74 Gentry Snow
79 Jordan Barrett
81 Oliver Houston
82 Edwin Munoz
1C Nate Mitchell
87 Justis Kelly
88 Thomas Limmer
91 Derrick Smith
4 Marcus Wimby
96 Tevin Mason
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats