Washington U. vs. Franklin at Franklin, Ind.
11-23-13 at Noon
Washington U.
10
Franklin
17
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Washington U. (8-3) 0 3 7 0 10
Franklin (8-3) 0 7 0 10 17
Franklin, Ind. | Faught Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Washington U. Franklin
Uni. Player
4 Andrew Skalman
7 Hank Childs
9 Alex Hallwachs
10 Dylan Newcomb
13 Quincy Marting
15 Eric Daginella
17 Fade Oluokun
22 Austin Smestad
23 Kevin Hammarlund
24 Cody Deterding
26 Ryan Bednar
32 Blake Avery
33 Brian Viscomi
34 Tate Byers
35 Billy Cramsie
36 Cody Ratermann
38 Danny Nowak
40 J. Situmeang
44 Colin Webb
48 Luke Duffy
49 Peter Lowery
50 Nelson Nwumeh
51 Brian Douglas
59 Jeff Stoecker
61 Ryan Rees
76 Danny Lee
82 Chris Levine
84 T. Bartholomew
89 Z. Strittmatter
94 Alec Stanke
97 Mitch McMahon
99 Seth Wight
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Kendal Butler
2 Kyle Linville
3 Michael Parks
4 Johnny Varner
7 Jonny Hession
8 Dominique Boyd
11 Matt Walker
12 Jonny West
15 Scott Moore
16 John Sittler
1B Zach Zehren
1H Michael Maloian
23 Jameson Brock
24 LaDarrius Calvin
28 Zack Corpe
2G Kole Stogner
32 Kyle Holzbog
33 Jeremiah Windell
38 Keaton Lyons
39 Jordan Segner
40 Lucas Windell
45 Joey Pasquale
51 Nate Bryan
55 Colin Gallagher
59 Jake David
74 Austin Carlton
80 Dylan Jenney
89 Mike Wood
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Washington U. Franklin
Uni. Player
1 Horowitz, Jake
2 Sarbey, Steven
3 Smith, David
5 Freeland, A.
6 Van Doren, Sam
8 Tomlin, J.J.
11 Annin, Nick
12 Finnegan, S.
14 Page, Matt
16 O'Connor, John
18 Hodakowski, A.
19 Smith, Will
1A Pfister, Connor
20 Weirick, C.
21 Shelby, M.
25 Cantwell, P.
27 Seager, Chris
28 Hagemann, J.
29 Kaetzer, Will
30 Kawer, Steve
31 Way, Jonathan
37 Quinlan, Joe
39 Graham, Alex
41 Treat, Dakota
43 Shores, Nick
45 Lonneman, Zach
46 Nieves, David
47 Goad, Matt
52 Thompson, Will
53 Hsu, Wesley
54 Moore, Reid
55 Bauer, Jerry
56 Leach, Ron
57 Doty, John
58 Nelms, Andrew
5A Devin, Conrad
60 Haskins, Jacob
62 Cohen, Jonathan
63 Pikey, Drew
64 Meyer, John
65 Li, Jerry
66 Yurescko, Matt
67 Meneough,Connor
68 Glenn, Kevin
69 Workman, Brock
70 Teslovich, G.
71 Rega, Matt
72 Schuler, Zack
73 Claire, Craig
74 Lake, Ben
75 Quirk, Peter
78 Levin, Jon
79 Nordberg, Casey
80 Coon, Chris
81 Lubatkin, Ryan
83 McCareins, M.
85 Kosiewicz, K.
86 Wasser, Hunter
87 Petre, Dylan
88 Chukerman, Ross
90 Black, Curtis
92 Liu, Bob
93 Bruns, Alex
95 Deavers, Jake
96 Elliott, Max
98 Randall, Hogan
Uni. Player
5 Zach Cole
6 Connor Houston
9 Alex Van Cleve
13 Mason Deal
14 T. Christensen
17 Luke Clapp
18 Spencer Dobson
19 K. Luebbehusen
1A A.J. Puente
1C Ryan Cowan
1D Grant Welp
1E Vinny Lococo
1F Nic Weimer
1G Thomas McHenry
21 Tim Sanders
22 Ty'ronte Files
25 Trevor Yates
26 Trevon Sevion
27 Kyle Butler
29 Tyler Hileman
2A Tyler Locke
2B Alex Grow
2C Nick Vaughn
2D Josh McDonald
2F Kyle Deal
30 Dante Rehmel
31 Dan Harris
35 Brad Morgan
36 Hunter Smith
37 Eric Drake
3A Zay Thornton
3B Eli Moore
3C Micah Hatch
3D Tyler Swallen
3F E. Burtsfield
41 Levi Remley
42 Jackson Shafer
43 Sam Otley
44 Ethan Bailey
46 Devante Ash
47 Phil Lamping
48 Kole Butler
49 Grant Renworth
4A Trey Thurston
4B Austin Day
52 Brandon Lindman
53 Solomon Knight
54 Dillon Stanton
56 S. Navarrette
57 Clay Lumpe
58 Matt Haggard
5A Alex Clark
60 Jacob Mays
62 Jamal Brooks
63 Q. Terrell
64 Joe Green
65 Dillon Webb
66 Evan Shields
68 Dillon Spencer
6A Cody Beeks
70 B. Kowalkowski
73 Tim Morris
75 M. Radjenovic
76 Spencer Rohrman
77 Jeremy Parker
78 Jacob Maxwell
7A Arthur Terry
83 Brian Isch
84 Austin Hunter
85 M. Alrosan
86 Blake Warren
87 B. Morefield
8A Darrius Crite
90 Antonio Brown
93 Justin Yates
96 Eric Davis
9A C. McDowell
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.