Bethany College vs. Saint Vincent at Latrobe, PA
11/16/2013 at 1:00
G
Bethany
56
St. Vincent
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Bethany (4-6, 4-4) 14 21 14 7 56
St. Vincent (0-10, 0-8) 0 6 22 7 35
Latrobe, PA | Chuck Noll Field
PARTICIPANTS
Bethany St. Vincent
Uni. Player
1 W. Despagne
2 Matt Grimard
3 M. Howcott
4 Eric Blinn
5 L. Kpadehyea
7 Chris Collins
8 J. Jennings
9 G. Roberson
10 Jake Riddell
11 Dion Williams
12 Brooks Kursey
15 Chris Burg
18 Andre Butler
23 Phil Acrie
24 Ricky Clark
26 Aaron Frye
28 Brandon Hill
30 Chanan Scott
32 Brian McLee
33 Josh Moody
35 Chris Davis
36 Jalen Holmes
37 Tre Goode
39 Umar Moore
42 Dylan Tetting
43 Tyrell Scott
45 Zack Staley
47 James Fout
48 Stephen Amic
50 A. Galloway
52 Kevin Dorsey
54 Raheim Dorsey
55 Evan Sargo
57 Nick Greer
59 Beau Bertus
62 John Schmitt
64 James Norkus
66 Eric Campbell
72 Zac Yates
73 Alex Verikas
74 Adam Atwell
82 Robert Seman
83 Cam Cooper
84 Ben Greg
85 Bradley Hoffman
89 Paul Jones
90 Nadim Raddar
94 Jarrett Rahymes
95 Brandon Barnes
99 K. Pierce
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Lazaro Garcia
2 Alex Charles
3 Br Przybilinski
4 Nick Revis
6 Andre Rogers
7 Ryan Crawford
8 Dwayne Brown
10 David Green
11 Matt Deakins
12 Andy Borgen
15 Matt Duffey
16 Dustin Lowman
17 Chris Monroe
18 T Hayes-Leak
21 Dan Wirkowski
22 Cody Lambert
25 Manuel Brown
26 Tj Feeney
27 Vincent Norelli
28 David Emmanuel
29 Thomas Viale
30 Eli Holt
31 Jaleel Morris
33 Rlarue-Holloma Rlarue-Holloman
34 Dev Phillips
35 Andrew Geisler
36 Chaz Pittman
37 Austin Slagle
40 Shawn Wyche
44 Keith Waddell
45 Zach Capobianco
46 Matt McCarthy
47 Kyle Braun
48 Matt Jenkins
49 Connor Crowley
52 Dwayne Hewitt
54 Alex Malsbury
57 Mike Mackowick
58 Dominic Morell
59 Jim Montgomery
61 Tomas Apodaca
63 Jose Estevez
64 Nick Nitowski
67 Nathan Hess
77 Darius McGhee
78 Sean Edmunds
81 Steven Scherer
82 David Butler
83 Brian Carpowich
87 Rob O'Hearn
88 Morgan Porter
89 Bruce Pelletier
90 Andrew Ungerman
94 Raul Pino
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Bethany St. Vincent
Uni. Player
3A A. Fidurski
5B Terrell Carter
5A Tim Walters
6A Juwan Yates
6 Martin McCoy
8A D. Dzurikan
8E Nick Young
8C Marc Bronson
8D Adrian Willis
2B Pedro Lalor
9A F. Harrison
1A B. Thompkins
13 Tyler Ambush
14 Lincon Reyes
16 Brian Vales
17 A. Thompson
19 Tyler Rouse
20 Jay Delgado
21 Jordan Joyce
22 Dez Ball
3B Jucqui Taylor
25 S. Hodges
27 C. Vandergrift
29 D. Wellington
31 Mylic McCurdy
34 Khalid Conteh
38 G. Cineus
40 Dalton Conroy
41 Matt Conover
44 Derek Brown
46 Isaiah Spencer
49 Dylan Stewart
51 D. Williams
53 M. Ainsworth
58 Joe Fallon
63 Josh Fisher
65 Brenden Tiller
68 R. Agboste
69 H. Merritt
70 Dan Holliverse
71 Alex Tyre
75 Kieran Dunn
76 Harry Davis
78 Juliano DeVito
79 D. Seaman
80 D. Jefferson
81 Jerome Davis
1B F. Alexander
86 Kae'ron Pearson
87 B. Fitzpatrick
88 M. Tyson
2C Aanu Olusoga
91 Zach Burton
92 Anthony Smith
93 Kevin Phelps
96 Ethan Barnes
97 Robert Lee
98 Fred Agyekum
2A T. Stephenson
Uni. Player
13 Chace Ginyard
14 Darrell Burrell
19 Greg Hendershot
23 Jake Keller
24 Brandon Ramirez
5 Darius Brown
32 Pat O'Malley
38 Tyler Slagle
39 Jay Loritz
41 E Venturella
42 Mark McCracken
43 Kevin Miklos
50 Chris Kircher
51 Diego Real
53 Jordan Conrad
55 Evin Orji
56 Tom Mackowick
60 Jed Sweetman
62 Caleb Dann
65 Dylan Adams
66 Chris Brant
68 Chase Colucci
69 Joe Mazur
70 Brian Norris
71 Terrnc Johnson
72 Br Henshawe
73 Dylan McElfresh
74 Tyler Lawson
75 Alex Bartha
76 Coi Cottone
79 Zoi Bell
80 Connor McCoy
84 Roy Perez
85 Brett Lenahan
86 Josh McAuley
9 Joey Milhomme
91 Dakota Datz
92 Lance Gifford
93 Chris Zawitoski
99 M DePellegrini
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.