Gust. Adolphus vs. Concordia-M'head at Moorhead, Minn.
11/16/2013 at 1:00pm
Gustavus Adolphus
31
Concordia-Moorhead
38
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Gustavus Adolphus (6-4, 4-4) 7 17 7 0 31
Concordia-Moorhead (8-2, 6-2) 14 10 7 7 38
Moorhead, Minn. | Jake Christiansen
Prd Time Scoring Summary Gustavus Adolphus - Concordia-Moorhead
1 10:58 Concordia-Moorhead - Matt Peterson 2 yd run. (Benjamin Wagner kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 3 yards in 0:27.
0 - 7
1 06:46 Gustavus Adolphus - Jeffrey Dubose 2 yd run. (T. Schleusener kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 74 yards in 4:12.
7 - 7
1 05:19 Concordia-Moorhead - Griffin Neal 15 yd run. (Benjamin Wagner kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 70 yards in 1:19.
7 - 14
2 12:53 Gustavus Adolphus - T. Schleusener 36 yd field goal.
Drive: 13 plays, 60 yards in 7:20.
10 - 14
2 06:10 Gustavus Adolphus - George Buchner 25 yd pass from Mitch Hendricks. (T. Schleusener kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 98 yards in 4:25.
17 - 14
2 02:09 Concordia-Moorhead - Cooper Gauldin 2 yd run. (Benjamin Wagner kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 43 yards in 3:52.
17 - 21
2 00:27 Gustavus Adolphus - Jeffrey Dubose 2 yd run. (T. Schleusener kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 65 yards in 1:35.
24 - 21
2 00:01 Concordia-Moorhead - Benjamin Wagner 27 yd field goal.
Drive: 3 plays, 56 yards in 0:16.
24 - 24
3 10:29 Gustavus Adolphus - Jeffrey Dubose 2 yd run. (T. Schleusener kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 24 yards in 4:29.
31 - 24
3 01:18 Concordia-Moorhead - Griffin Neal 1 yd run. (Benjamin Wagner kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 65 yards in 0:18.
31 - 31
4 09:08 Concordia-Moorhead - Jon Baune 36 yd pass from Griffin Neal. (Benjamin Wagner kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 78 yards in 5:03.
31 - 38
Gustavus AdolphusStatisticsConcordia-Moorhead
27 FIRST DOWNS 13
11
15
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
9
4
0
50% (7 of 14) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (4 of 8)
0% (0 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 1)
475 TOTAL OFFENSE 365
77
6.2
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
47
7.8
258 NET YARDS PASSING 305
19-30
8.6
1-12
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
13-19
16.1
2-13
1
217 NET YARDS RUSHING 60
47
4.6
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
28
2.1
3-99 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-152
33.0 Average 38.0
127 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 207
1-8
7-113
1-6
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-11
5-159
1-37
9-95 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 6-49
1-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-0
2-13 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-12
1-6 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-37
39:08 TIME OF POSSESSION 20:52

Gustavus Adolphus

Concordia-Moorhead

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Mitch Hendricks 19-30 258 1 1
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Griffin Neal 13-19 305 1 1
Tanner Tobkin 0-0 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Jeffrey Dubose 35 198 5.7 35 3
Mitch Hendricks 12 19 1.6 10 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Griffin Neal 11 22 2.0 15 2
Brandon Zylstra 1 21 21.0 21 0
Domenic Fraboni 4 18 4.5 6 0
Zach Southwick 1 10 10.0 10 0
Matt Peterson 2 3 1.5 2 1
Luke Gotta 2 1 0.5 2 0
Cooper Gauldin 2 0 0.0 2 1
Alex McLean 4 -7 -1.8 1 0
Tanner Tobkin 1 -8 -8.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Matt Boyce 7 113 16.1 36 0
Phillip Butler 6 54 9.0 35 0
George Buchner 2 47 23.5 25 1
Jeffrey Dubose 3 31 10.3 14 0
Jake Douglas 1 13 13.0 13 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brandon Zylstra 4 134 33.5 56 0
Matt Peterson 5 107 21.4 64 0
Jon Baune 1 36 36.0 36 1
Mark Whiting 2 17 8.5 11 0
Bruce Shields Jr. 1 11 11.0 11 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Thomas Schleusener 1/2 36 4/4 7
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Benjamin Wagner 1/1 27 5/5 8
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Thomas Schleusener 3 99 33.0 43 1 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Brett Harmelink 4 152 38.0 41 0 2
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Thomas Schleusener 6 381 63.5 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Brett Harmelink 7 400 57.1 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Beau Bachman 5 74 14.8 21 0
Torey Asao 2 39 19.5 25 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Bryce Hentges 2 89 44.5 54 0
Brandon Zylstra 3 70 23.3 29 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Beau Bachman 1 8 8.0 8 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brandon Zylstra 2 11 5.5 10 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joe Haas 1 6 6.0 6 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Levi Hintermeister 1 37 37.0 37 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Mitch Hendricks 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Alex McLean 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# Gustavus Adolphus Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
28 Lucas Kleinschrodt 4 3 7 - 1 - 2 - -
TM TEAM 6 0 6 - - 1 - -
5 Torey Asao 4 1 5 0.5 - 4 0.5 - 4 - -
7 Donte Green 1 3 4 - 0.5 - 1 - -
12 Nick Frandsen 4 0 4 - - - -
21 Andrew Lonneman 1 2 3 - 1 - 8 - -
26 Cameron Cropsey 0 3 3 1 - 6 1 - 6 - -
85 Jon Watts 1 2 3 - - - -
8 Spencer Chinelly 1 1 2 - - - -
25 Zach Dilger 2 0 2 - - - -
27 Xavier Fust 1 1 2 - - - -
33 Anthony Boyce 1 1 2 - - - - 1
37 Jake Forcier 1 1 2 0.5 - 3 0.5 - 3 - -
57 Joe Haas 1 1 2 - 1 - 2 - 1-6
69 Travis Pepper 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 0 - -
20 Aaron O'Gorman 1 0 1 - - - -
23 Philip Sun 1 0 1 - - - -
24 Matt Keller 1 0 1 - - - -
36 Kellan Euerle 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 33 20 53 2 - 13 6 - 26 1 - 1-6 1
# Concordia-Moorhead Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
99 Nate Adams 5 10 15 1 - 12 2 - 19 - - 1
49 Levi Hintermeister 6 8 14 - 0.5 - 1 - 1-37 1
3 Kenyon O'Brien 6 4 10 - - - - 1
15 Tyler Berling 5 3 8 - 1 - 1 - -
1 Luke Peterson 2 4 6 - 0.5 - 0 - -
9 Erik Bye 1 5 6 - 0.5 - 1 - -
4 Bryce Hentges 0 5 5 - 1 - 1 - -
54 Austyn Raftevold 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 5 - -
95 Mark Wychor 1 4 5 - 0.5 - 1 - -
21 Nathan Boie 3 1 4 - - - -
22 Tyler E. Hansen 1 2 3 - - - -
24 Chris Ludwig 0 3 3 - - - -
91 Nick Leen 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 2 - -
93 Adam Rieger-Borer 0 3 3 - - - -
TM TEAM 3 0 3 - 1 - 1 1 - -
44 Collin Denny 0 2 2 - - - -
57 Hank Van Liew 1 1 2 - - - -
30 Christian Erickson 1 0 1 - - - -
59 Ben Tamm 1 0 1 - - - -
96 Sam Lastovich 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 40 60 100 1 - 12 8 - 32 1 - 1-37 3
Other Information
Location: Moorhead, Minn.
Stadium: Jake Christiansen
Attendance: 4812
Weather: Overcast, nice
Temperature: 44
Wind: 5-10 mph
Referee: Matt Gallagher
Umpire: Dan Novak
Head Linesman: Jim Sailer
Line Judge: Josh Beck
Back Judge: Troy Grengs
Field Judge: Brett Reem
Side Judge: Geoff Strack
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio