East Texas Baptist vs. Sul Ross State at Alpine, TX
11/16/2013 at 1:00 pm
East Texas Baptist
34
Sul Ross State
32
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
East Texas Baptist (3-7, 1-5) 7 7 6 14 34
Sul Ross State (1-9, 1-5) 10 6 10 6 32
Alpine, TX | Jackson Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary East Texas Baptist - Sul Ross State
1 12:37 Sul Ross State - John Jorgenson 26 yd field goal.
Drive: 8 plays, 62 yards in 2:23.
0 - 3
1 07:40 Sul Ross State - Cordrick Mobley 17 yd pass from Derrick Bernard. (John Jorgenson kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 49 yards in 1:27.
0 - 10
1 05:49 East Texas Baptist - Jake McClain 3 yd run. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 45 yards in 1:51.
7 - 10
2 11:40 Sul Ross State - Derrick Bernard 28 yd run. (John Jorgenson kick blocked).
Drive: 3 plays, 31 yards in 0:22.
7 - 16
2 09:12 East Texas Baptist - Toi Glover 9 yd run. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 49 yards in 2:28.
14 - 16
3 12:42 Sul Ross State - Keyon Lee 38 yd run. (John Jorgenson kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 60 yards in 2:18.
14 - 23
3 07:31 East Texas Baptist - Toi Glover 2 yd run. (2pt conversion rush by Dallas Sewell failed).
Drive: 15 plays, 75 yards in 5:11.
20 - 23
3 00:29 Sul Ross State - John Jorgenson 34 yd field goal.
Drive: 6 plays, 30 yards in 1:56.
20 - 26
4 13:11 East Texas Baptist - Tyler Bates 7 yd pass from Jake McClain. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 82 yards in 2:18.
27 - 26
4 07:49 East Texas Baptist - Tyler Bates 34 yd pass from Jake McClain. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 64 yards in 2:02.
34 - 26
4 01:01 Sul Ross State - Derrick Bernard 10 yd run. (2pt conversion rush by Keyon Lee failed).
Drive: 7 plays, 80 yards in 1:10.
34 - 32
East Texas BaptistStatisticsSul Ross State
26 FIRST DOWNS 23
5
19
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
5
15
3
53% (8 of 15) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 33% (6 of 18)
50% (1 of 2) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (1 of 2)
379 TOTAL OFFENSE 402
89
4.3
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
82
4.9
78 NET YARDS PASSING 134
10-20
3.9
1-6
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
14-32
4.2
1-9
3
301 NET YARDS RUSHING 268
69
4.4
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
50
5.4
4-120 PUNTS: Number-Yards 6-191
30.0 Average 31.8
87 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 141
1-24
5-63
3-0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-32
7-109
1-0
8-72 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 12-121
3-3 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-1
1-9 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-6
3-0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-0
31:12 TIME OF POSSESSION 28:48

East Texas Baptist

Sul Ross State

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Jake McClain 5-9 54 2 0
Josh Warbington 5-11 24 0 1
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Derrick Bernard 14-27 134 1 3
Cordrick Mobley 0-1 0 0 0
Jerem Boatright 0-4 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Toi Glover 41 182 4.4 27 2
Jake McClain 13 50 3.8 12 1
Jourdan McNeill 7 50 7.1 23 0
Roy Butler 2 17 8.5 11 0
Tyler Bates 1 8 8.0 8 0
Josh Warbington 4 -1 -0.3 8 0
TEAM 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Derrick Bernard 31 155 5.0 28 2
Keyon Lee 13 96 7.4 38 1
Del Wilson 1 19 19.0 19 0
James Garner 3 12 4.0 19 0
Jerem Boatright 2 -14 -7.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Bates 4 49 12.3 34 2
Dallas Sewell 2 16 8.0 11 0
Jamaine Sherman 2 14 7.0 10 0
Roy Butler 2 -1 -0.5 9 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Xavie Jefferson 2 41 20.5 45 0
Cordrick Mobley 4 40 10.0 17 1
Del Wilson 5 31 6.2 11 0
Jeremy Reed 1 12 12.0 12 0
Keyon Lee 2 10 5.0 6 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Cory McNeil 4/4 4
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
John Jorgenson 2/2 34 2/3 8
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Cory McNeil 4 120 30.0 47 1 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Derrick Bernard 1 27 27.0 27 0 0
Chris Dorsey 5 164 32.8 51 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Cory McNeil 8 372 46.5 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
John Jorgenson 6 275 45.8 1 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Bates 4 53 13.3 22 0
C. Johnson 1 10 10.0 10 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Randall Carroll 2 67 33.5 41 0
Keyon Lee 1 24 24.0 24 0
Lamonte Carder 1 14 14.0 14 0
Durrel Mitchell 1 4 4.0 4 0
Derrick Bernard 1 0 0.0 0 0
James Garner 1 0 0.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Bates 1 24 24.0 24 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Durrel Mitchell 1 32 32.0 32 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cameron Cloudy 2 0 0.0 0 0
C. Johnson 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Job Mason 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Jake McClain 1 1
Josh Warbington 2 2
Fumbles NO LOST
Derrick Bernard 2 1
Defensive Statistics
# East Texas Baptist Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
6 Hunter Jameson 2 6 8 - - - - 1
34 Drew Benge 3 3 6 - 0.5 - 2 - -
58 David Lee 6 0 6 - - - -
5 John Gable 1 4 5 - - - -
11 Devin Mack 5 0 5 - - - -
19 Nate Taylor 4 1 5 - 1 - 3 1 - -
94 David Jaynes 2 3 5 0.5 - 4 2.5 - 10 - -
3 Cameron Cloudy 3 1 4 - 1 - 4 - 2-0 2
14 Aaron Collins 3 1 4 - - - -
28 Romeo Botelua 4 0 4 - 1 - 2 - -
40 Ja'Kory Hunter 1 3 4 - - - -
41 Thomas Warren 1 3 4 0.5 - 5 0.5 - 5 - -
96 Ryan Clark 1 3 4 - 0.5 - 3 - -
33 Dylan Benge 2 1 3 - - - -
49 Cory McNeil 3 0 3 - - - -
13 C. Johnson 2 0 2 - - - 1-0
48 Blane Knipe 1 1 2 - - - -
53 Dewon Davis 1 1 2 - 1 - 1 1 - -
56 Quinton Thomas 1 1 2 - 1 - 5 - -
57 Bryce Hale 1 1 2 - 1 - 2 - -
7 Dylan Bethea 1 0 1 - - 1-0 - 1
38 Kenderson Cooks 1 0 1 - - - -
98 K'Aelin Ware 1 0 1 - - - -
4 Ricky Jenkins - - - - 1
TOTALS 50 33 83 1 - 9 10 - 37 2 1-0 3-0 4 1
# Sul Ross State Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
30 Damian Stevens 8 10 18 - 1.5 - 9 - -
15 Shane Alexander 6 7 13 - 1 - 6 - -
3 Brando Thornton 6 6 12 - - 1 1-0 - 1
9 Dillon Wolfe 5 5 10 0.5 - 3 1 - 3 - -
24 Job Mason 7 3 10 - - - 1-0 1
90 Daryn Young 5 1 6 0.5 - 3 2.5 - 8 2 2-0 -
34 Casey Sonier 4 1 5 - 0.5 - 0 - -
8 Jimmy Foster 1 2 3 - - - - 1
20 Randall Carroll 2 1 3 - - - -
23 Durrel Mitchell 3 0 3 - 1 - 4 - -
17 Donell Towers 2 0 2 - - - -
27 Chris Dorsey 1 1 2 - - - -
37 J.D. May 0 2 2 - - - -
55 Alvis Mahone 2 0 2 - 1 - 1 - -
97 Chris Schwatner 2 0 2 - 1 - 3 - -
19 Joey Dixon 1 0 1 - - - -
31 Uriah Mosely 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
42 Troy Mathis 0 1 1 - - - -
46 Estev Gutierrez 0 1 1 - - - -
70 Troy Lawson 0 1 1 - - - -
99 Glen Caldwell 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 55 44 99 1 - 6 10 - 35 3 3-0 1-0 3
Other Information
Location: Alpine, TX
Stadium: Jackson Field
Attendance: 1350
Referee: Terrell Pierce
Umpire: Steve Marcom
Head Linesman: Michael Hall
Line Judge: Chad Morris
Back Judge: Noe Muniz
Field Judge: Mike French
Side Judge: Albert Cortez
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio