Sewanee vs. Hendrix at Conway, Ark.
11/16/2013 at 12 pm
Sewanee
35
Hendrix
9
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Sewanee (4-6) 7 15 0 13 35
Hendrix (3-7) 0 2 7 0 9
Conway, Ark. | Young-Wise Memorial
PARTICIPANTS
Sewanee Hendrix
Uni. Player
1 Curtis Johnson
3 Emmanuel Bell
4 Divine Maloney
5 Cody Daniel
7 Grant Fuller
8 Charlie Powell
9 Cohen Howard
11 John Paul McDonnell
14 Hayden Reece
15 Taylor Graham
16 Geoffrey Strickland
18 Callum Wishart
19 B.J. Addison
20 Quentin Jones
21 Andrew Keenan
22 De'Nard Ford
24 Alex Kops
25 Cortez Brown
27 Barrett Goodson
28 Christian Biedenharn
30 Andy Moots
31 Dave McKeithen
33 Tony Dykes
34 Grayson Middlebrooks
35 Johnny Cook
36 Caleb Beasley
37 Brandon Campbell
38 Nick Rassieur
40 A.J. McMullen
41 Rob Mullaney
44 Alan Shattuck
47 Brice Garrett
50 Pierce McGrady
51 Robert Scott
53 Jake Fojtik
54 Oliver Larkin
55 Derek Green
56 Justin Hawke
57 Ike Holmes
58 Trever McNeal
62 Tanner Potts
65 Atticus Frank
66 Noah Edwards
69 Brandon Miller
72 Lonnie Scott
74 Neal Johnson
78 Riley Maone
79 Paul Medling
81 Stephen Jackson
84 Griffin Beriont
85 Chris Wasden
97 Alexander Parker
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Gray Stanton
2 Tanner Frye
5 Broc Smith
6 Dayton Winn
7 Brandon Glenn
8 Casey Caton
11 Caleb Shannon
12 Taylor Tibbits
14 Mac Adkins
16 Dillon Wade
18 Steve Crenshaw
19 Jay Jeffers
20 Travus McMahon
21 Thomas Weissert
22 Graham Senor
24 Matt Ramirez
25 Ethan Hoppe
26 Ben Cunningham
28 Jake Steward
32 Shaquille Grant
33 Austin Sevier
34 John Donald
35 Gregory Kelley
38 Harrison Newton
41 Paul Preston
42 Thomas Eddlemon
45 Alex Atchley
53 Jeremiah Myers
55 Brett Asher
56 Trent Middleton
70 Conner Novotny
72 Max Cassidy
73 Jared Lincoln
75 Zach Tuttle
78 Brooks Billings
84 Spencer Smith
88 Mark Hickey
90 Jake Falleur
92 Taylor Osment
94 Steph. Stearman
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Sewanee Hendrix
Uni. Player
2 Devante Jones
6 Kevin Bolak
10 Chris Williams
13 Ben Griffin
17 Cole Heiderich
23 Tyler Henley
26 Tre'Mario Heard
29 Montana Willis
32 Kimbert Frye
39 Powers Spencer
42 David Garcia
45 Brody Roberts
46 Kirk Murphy
49 Willy Wright
52 Michael Schill
60 Ryan Millane
61 Will Easley
63 Kyle McCormack
64 Jordan Karlin
68 T. Morgen-Westr
70 Lance Hardeman
73 Ben Buster
75 John Bennett
76 Micah Nicholas
77 Jacob Matthew
82 Matt Purvis
87 Rutledge Schock
88 A. Duddlesten
89 Chris Holcomb
90 R. Alexander
91 Kyle Montes
93 David Gorsline
94 Luis Tinoco
Uni. Player
3 Seth Peters
4 Montre. Thigpen
10 Doug Phillips
13 Caleb Brake
15 Reid Cone
27 Drew Dunkum
40 Hunter Lawler
44 Alec Segal
58 Corey Fossitt
68 Payton Kemp
71 Christ. Roberts
77 Kane Smith
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.