East Tex. Baptist vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor at Belton, Texas
11/9/2013 at 1:00 PM
East Texas Baptist
10
Mary Hardin-Baylor
65
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
East Texas Baptist (2-7, 0-5) 0 0 10 0 10
Mary Hardin-Baylor (9-0, 5-0) 14 21 16 14 65
Belton, Texas | Crusader Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary East Texas Baptist - Mary Hardin-Baylor
1 12:48 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Zach Anderson 48 yd run. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 57 yards in 1:01.
0 - 7
1 11:43 Mary Hardin-Baylor - D. Williamson 45 yd interception return. (Drew Owen kick is good). 0 - 14
2 12:47 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Kamray Runnels 12 yd pass from Zach Anderson. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 48 yards in 3:59.
0 - 21
2 06:06 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Glen Gilliam 1 yd run. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 19 yards in 2:36.
0 - 28
2 00:37 Mary Hardin-Baylor - M. Carpenter 43 yd pass from Zach Anderson. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 56 yards in 0:27.
0 - 35
3 09:38 East Texas Baptist - Tyler Bates 13 yd pass from Josh Warbington. (Cory McNeil kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 54 yards in 3:26.
7 - 35
3 05:11 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Team safety 7 - 37
3 04:07 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Eric Nelson 40 yd pass from Zach Anderson. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 58 yards in 0:53.
7 - 44
3 01:17 East Texas Baptist - Cory McNeil 31 yd field goal.
Drive: 8 plays, 71 yards in 2:44.
10 - 44
3 00:24 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Wykeyhe Walker 64 yd pass from Marcus Wimby. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 90 yards in 0:41.
10 - 51
4 11:54 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Caleb Moore 8 yd run. (Drew Owen kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 45 yards in 1:46.
10 - 58
4 06:40 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Glen Gilliam 5 yd run. (Edwin Munoz kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 60 yards in 3:22.
10 - 65
East Texas BaptistStatisticsMary Hardin-Baylor
14 FIRST DOWNS 25
8
3
3
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
10
12
3
29% (5 of 17) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 40% (6 of 15)
0% (0 of 3) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (1 of 2)
290 TOTAL OFFENSE 578
73
4.0
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
76
7.6
237 NET YARDS PASSING 310
22-34
7.0
5-39
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
22-27
11.5
0-0
0
53 NET YARDS RUSHING 268
39
1.4
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
49
5.5
8-219 PUNTS: Number-Yards 6-261
27.4 Average 43.5
167 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 132
2-12
9-155
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-13
4-74
1-45
10-62 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 9-83
2-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 0-0
0-0 SACKS: Number-Yards 5-39
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-45
28:58 TIME OF POSSESSION 31:02

East Texas Baptist

Mary Hardin-Baylor

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Josh Warbington 20-31 235 1 1
Alex Curl 1-1 4 0 0
Jake McClain 0-1 0 0 0
Jamaine Sherman 1-1 -2 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Zach Anderson 20-25 246 3 0
Marcus Wimby 1-1 64 1 0
Will Crawford 1-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Toi Glover 13 56 4.3 13 0
Jake McClain 5 13 2.6 14 0
Jourdan McNeill 5 1 0.2 2 0
Tyler Bates 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Roy Butler 5 -8 -1.6 5 0
Josh Warbington 10 -8 -0.8 10 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Zach Anderson 10 98 9.8 48 1
Brian Gallagher 4 51 12.8 40 0
Caleb Moore 6 39 6.5 12 1
Malcolm Miller 9 30 3.3 7 0
Marcus Wimby 5 28 5.6 10 0
Glen Gilliam 6 11 1.8 5 2
William Mathews 1 5 5.0 5 0
Michael Carpenter 6 5 0.8 5 0
Kolby Kelley 1 1 1.0 1 0
TEAM 1 0 0.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Bates 7 107 15.3 61 1
Jamaine Sherman 5 88 17.6 62 0
Roy Butler 5 36 7.2 17 0
Dj Williams 1 5 5.0 5 0
Dallas Sewell 1 4 4.0 4 0
Toi Glover 2 0 0.0 1 0
Jourdan McNeill 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Eric Nelson 3 83 27.7 40 1
Christian Harper 3 71 23.7 64 1
Kamray Runnels 5 46 9.2 15 1
Michael Carpenter 1 43 43.0 43 1
Bobby Dunlap 1 31 31.0 31 0
Marcus Wimby 4 25 6.3 15 0
Tevin Smith 1 9 9.0 9 0
Hunter Schmidt 1 6 6.0 6 0
Keith Reineke 1 2 2.0 2 0
Stanton Holland 1 0 0.0 0 0
Caleb Moore 1 -6 -6.0 0 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Cory McNeil 1/2 31 1/1 4
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Drew Owen 8/8 8
Edwin Munoz 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Cory McNeil 7 219 31.3 39 0 1
TEAM 1 0 0.0 0 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Chad Peevey 6 261 43.5 51 3 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Cory McNeil 4 247 61.8 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Chad Peevey 10 569 56.9 1 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Bates 8 147 18.4 37 0
John Gable 1 8 8.0 8 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Hunter Schmidt 3 52 17.3 22 0
Derek Williamson 1 22 22.0 22 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler Bates 2 12 6.0 16 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tim Bower 1 16 16.0 0 0
Chris Wimby 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Derek Williamson 1 45 45.0 45 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Jake McClain 1 1
Tyler Bates 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Defensive Statistics
# East Texas Baptist Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
28 Romeo Botelua 5 7 12 - - - -
34 Drew Benge 2 9 11 - 0.5 - 2 - -
3 Cameron Cloudy 5 1 6 - - - -
5 John Gable 1 5 6 - - - -
41 Thomas Warren 1 5 6 - 0.5 - 1 - -
11 Devin Mack 1 4 5 - - - -
40 Ja'Kory Hunter 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 0 - -
98 K'Aelin Ware 1 4 5 - 0.5 - 1 - -
6 Hunter Jameson 2 2 4 - 1 - 2 - -
14 Aaron Collins 2 2 4 - 1 - 6 - -
48 Blane Knipe 1 3 4 - 1 - 4 - -
53 Dewon Davis 1 2 3 - 1 - 4 - -
91 Eddie Calico 1 2 3 - - - -
TM TEAM 3 0 3 - - - -
19 Nate Taylor 1 1 2 - - - -
24 Bryan Chase 0 2 2 - - - -
30 Chris Frazier 1 1 2 - - - -
35 Austin Parker 1 1 2 - - - -
56 Quinton Thomas 0 2 2 - - - -
94 David Jaynes 0 2 2 - - - -
9 Derrick Charles 0 1 1 - - - -
13 C. Johnson 1 0 1 - - - -
26 Toi Glover 0 1 1 - - - -
32 Tj Sabando 0 1 1 - - - -
33 Dylan Benge 1 0 1 - - - -
42 D. Marshall 1 0 1 - - - -
49 Cory McNeil 0 1 1 - - - -
57 Bryce Hale 1 0 1 - - - -
58 David Lee 1 0 1 - - - -
60 J. Laviolette 0 1 1 - - - -
80 Dj Williams 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 36 64 100 0 - 0 6 - 20 - -
# Mary Hardin-Baylor Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
45 Deshon Kinsey 8 10 18 - 3.5 - 11 - -
15 Brodrick Crain 4 5 9 - 3 - 6 - - 2 1
48 Andy McAteer 4 4 8 0.5 - 5 1.5 - 7 1 - -
98 Silvio Diaz 1 5 6 2 - 16 2 - 16 - -
2 Cody Jones 3 2 5 - 1 - 2 1-0 - 1
22 Dana Taylor 4 1 5 - 1 - 3 - -
32 Baylor Mullins 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 1 - -
95 John Thorne 1 4 5 1 - 6 1.5 - 7 - -
97 Lamar Seels 0 5 5 - - - -
7 Derek Williamson 0 4 4 - 1 - 2 - 1-45
9 Chance Sheffield 4 0 4 - - 1 - -
25 Eric Allen 1 3 4 - - - -
39 Michael Johnson 1 3 4 0.5 - 4 0.5 - 4 - -
29 Matt Cody 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
6 Jordan Mullinnix 2 0 2 - 1 - 3 - -
28 Chad Peevey 2 0 2 - - - -
93 Tim Bower 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 0 - - 1
3 Michael Carpenter 1 0 1 - - - -
18 Kris Brown 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
26 Glen Gilliam 1 0 1 - - - -
41 Tevin Smith 0 1 1 - - - -
42 Trinton Ynclan 0 1 1 - - - -
77 Oliver Stone 1 0 1 - - - -
90 Teidrick Smith 0 1 1 0.5 - 3 0.5 - 3 - -
92 Korey Steward 0 1 1 0.5 - 5 0.5 - 5 - -
TM TEAM - - - -
10 Dustin Frye - - - - 1
TOTALS 41 58 99 5 - 39 19 - 72 2 1-0 1-45 5 2
Other Information
Location: Belton, Texas
Stadium: Crusader Stadium
Attendance: 4580
Weather: sunny and breezy
Temperature: 68
Wind: S 10-20
Referee: Wayne Elliott
Umpire: Darin Stiers
Head Linesman: Brad Morrow
Line Judge: Darren McDaniel
Back Judge: Regan Foster
Field Judge: Chad McKenzie
Side Judge: Brian Burkhart
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio