UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Eau Claire at Eau Claire, Wis.
11/9/2013 at 2 pm
UW-Oshkosh
42
UW-Eau Claire
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Oshkosh (8-1) 21 14 7 0 42
UW-Eau Claire (1-8) 0 0 0 14 14
Eau Claire, Wis. | Carson Park
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at UWO35 EC wins toss, defers. OSH to receive and will defend east goal.
1st and 10 at UWO35 UWEC ball on UWEC35.
  Parker LeMire kickoff 54 yards to the UWO11, Luke Guenther return 35 yards to the UWO46 (Parker LeMire).
UW-Oshkosh at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWO46 Zach Kasuboski rush for 3 yards to the UWO49, out-of-bounds (Cody Taubman).
2nd and 7 at UWO49 Nick Olla rush for 7 yards to the UWEC44 (Cody Taubman).
1st and 10 at UWEC44 Cole Myhra rush for 8 yards to the UWEC36 (Sean Graham; Colton Ellis).
2nd and 2 at UWEC36 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Nick Olla sacked for loss of 8 yards to the UWEC44 (Erik Hulman).
2nd and 18 at UWEC44 Nick Olla pass incomplete to Joe Sommers.
3rd and 18 at UWEC44 Cole Myhra rush for 8 yards to the UWEC36 (Cody Taubman).
4th and 10 at UWEC36 Nick Olla pass complete to Caleb Voss for 26 yards to the UWEC10, out-of-bounds.
1st and Goal at UWEC10 Cole Myhra rush for 2 yards to the UWEC08 (Jake Safstrom).
2nd and 8 at UWEC08 Nick Olla pass complete to Caleb Voss for 8 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:16.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
9 plays, 54 yards, 03:44 elapsed
  Nate Ray kickoff 59 yards to the UWEC11, Clint Larsen return 24 yards to the UWEC35 (Luke Guenther).
UW-Eau Claire at 11:10
1st and 10 at UWEC35 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 11:10.
1st and 10 at UWEC35 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWEC35, fumble by Joel Sweeney recovered by UWO Reese Dziedzic at UWEC35.
1 plays, 0 yards, 00:07 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 11:03
1st and 10 at UWEC35 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 11:03.
1st and 10 at UWEC35 Cole Myhra rush for 7 yards to the UWEC28 (Colton Ellis; Cody Taubman).
2nd and 3 at UWEC28 Nick Olla pass complete to Caleb Voss for 28 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:29.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
2 plays, 35 yards, 00:34 elapsed
  Nate Ray kickoff 55 yards to the UWEC15, Clint Larsen return 18 yards to the UWEC33, out-of-bounds.
UW-Eau Claire at 10:21
1st and 10 at UWEC33 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 10:21.
1st and 10 at UWEC33 Clint Larsen rush for loss of 3 yards to the UWEC30 (Alex Smith).
2nd and 13 at UWEC30 Joel Newman pass complete to Cody Gerver for 7 yards to the UWEC37, out-of-bounds.
3rd and 6 at UWEC37 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Cody Gerver.
4th and 6 at UWEC37 Scott Burzynski punt 53 yards to the UWO10, downed.
3 plays, 4 yards, 01:25 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 08:56
1st and 10 at UWO10 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 08:56.
1st and 10 at UWO10 Cole Myhra rush for 4 yards to the UWO14 (Jayden Dobbs; Sean Graham).
2nd and 6 at UWO14 Cole Myhra rush for 4 yards to the UWO18 (Erik Hulman).
3rd and 2 at UWO18 Nick Olla rush for 5 yards to the UWO23 (Dalton Evertz).
1st and 10 at UWO23 Zach Kasuboski rush for 1 yard to the UWO24 (Luke Hoyord).
2nd and 9 at UWO24 Nick Olla pass complete to Zach Kasuboski for 11 yards to the UWO35 (Bo Casper).
1st and 10 at UWO35 Cole Myhra rush for 7 yards to the UWO42 (Collin Hustad).
2nd and 3 at UWO42 Cole Myhra rush for 3 yards to the UWO45 (Jayden Dobbs).
1st and 10 at UWO45 Cole Myhra rush for 6 yards to the UWEC49 (Roger Steen).
2nd and 4 at UWEC49 PENALTY UWEC offside 5 yards to the UWEC44.
1st and 10 at UWEC44 Nick Olla pass incomplete to Zach Kasuboski.
2nd and 10 at UWEC44 Cole Myhra rush for 13 yards to the UWEC31, out-of-bounds (Cody Taubman).
1st and 10 at UWEC31 Cole Myhra pass incomplete to Joe Sommers.
2nd and 10 at UWEC31 Nick Olla rush for 8 yards to the UWEC23 (Jayden Dobbs; Brady Goska).
3rd and 2 at UWEC23 Cole Myhra rush for 23 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:30.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
13 plays, 90 yards, 05:26 elapsed
  Sam Oliden kickoff 48 yards to the UWEC22, Matthew Knapp return 14 yards to the UWEC36 (Steve Forner).
UW-Eau Claire at 03:22
1st and 10 at UWEC36 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 03:22.
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Alex Plaster.
2nd and 10 at UWEC36 Matthew Knapp rush for no gain to the UWEC36 (Brandon Jackson).
3rd and 10 at UWEC36 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 02:47.
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Alex Plaster.
2nd and 10 at UWEC36 Scott Burzynski punt 37 yards to the UWO27, fair catch by Luke Guenther, PENALTY UWO roughing the kicker 21 yards to the UWO48, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UWO48 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWO48 (Dexter Charles).
2nd and 10 at UWO48 Joel Newman pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 6 yards to the UWO42 (Manfred Johnson).
3rd and 4 at UWO42 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Alex Delbreau.
4th and 4 at UWO42 Scott Burzynski punt 42 yards to the UWO00, touchback.
6 plays, 22 yards, 02:23 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 00:59
1st and 10 at UWO20 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 00:59.
1st and 10 at UWO20 Zach Kasuboski rush for 3 yards to the UWO23 (Cody Taubman).
2nd and 7 at UWO23 Cole Myhra rush for 2 yards to the UWO25 (Jake Safstrom; Dalton Evertz).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 5 at UWO25 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWO25 Nick Olla pass complete to Cole Myhra for no gain to the UWO25 (Luke Hoyord).
2nd and 10 at UWO25 Nate Ray punt 42 yards to the UWEC33, Clint Larsen return 3 yards to the UWEC36 (Joe Sommers).
3 plays, 5 yards, 01:49 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 14:10
1st and 10 at UWEC36 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 14:10.
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWEC36 (Corey Sigler).
2nd and 10 at UWEC36 Joel Newman pass intercepted by Luke Guenther at the UWEC31, Luke Guenther return 0 yards to the UWEC31 (Joel Newman).
2 plays, 0 yards, 00:50 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 13:20
1st and 10 at UWEC31 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 13:20.
1st and 10 at UWEC31 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 6 yards to the UWEC25 (Jayden Dobbs).
2nd and 4 at UWEC25 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 6 yards to the UWEC19 (Cody Gergen).
1st and 10 at UWEC19 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 4 yards to the UWEC15 (Jayden Dobbs).
2nd and 6 at UWEC15 Nick Olla rush for 14 yards to the UWEC01 (Luke Hoyord; Colton Ellis).
1st and Goal at UWEC01 Cole Myhra rush for 1 yard to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:21.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
5 plays, 31 yards, 01:59 elapsed
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWEC00, touchback.
UW-Eau Claire at 11:21
1st and 10 at UWEC25 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 11:21.
1st and 10 at UWEC25 Joel Sweeney rush for loss of 2 yards to the UWEC23 (Dexter Charles).
2nd and 12 at UWEC23 Joel Newman pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 4 yards to the UWEC27 (Mitch Schultz).
3rd and 8 at UWEC27 Joel Newman rush for 3 yards to the UWEC30 (Austin Blashka; Reese Dziedzic).
4th and 5 at UWEC30 Scott Burzynski punt 33 yards to the UWO37, downed.
3 plays, 5 yards, 01:57 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 09:24
1st and 10 at UWO37 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 09:24.
1st and 10 at UWO37 Cole Myhra rush for 6 yards to the UWO43 (Sean Graham).
2nd and 4 at UWO43 Cole Myhra rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO42, out-of-bounds (Thurgood Dennis).
3rd and 5 at UWO42 Cole Myhra rush for 16 yards to the UWEC42, out-of-bounds (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and 10 at UWEC42 Ethan Steinhoff rush for no gain to the UWEC42 (Sean Graham).
2nd and 10 at UWEC42 Nick Olla pass incomplete to Caleb Voss.
3rd and 10 at UWEC42 Cole Myhra rush for 3 yards to the UWEC39 (Jayden Dobbs).
4th and 7 at UWEC39 Timeout UW-Eau Claire, clock 07:11.
1st and 10 at UWEC39 Nate Ray punt 17 yards to the UWEC22, out-of-bounds.
6 plays, 24 yards, 02:19 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 07:05
1st and 10 at UWEC22 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 07:05.
1st and 10 at UWEC22 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Drew Davis.
2nd and 10 at UWEC22 Joel Newman pass complete to Jy Corbett for 7 yards to the UWEC29 (Corey Sigler; Austin Blashka).
3rd and 3 at UWEC29 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Alex Plaster (Austin Blashka).
4th and 3 at UWEC29 Scott Burzynski punt 33 yards to the UWO38, fair catch by Zach Kasuboski.
3 plays, 7 yards, 00:57 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 06:08
1st and 10 at UWO38 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 06:08.
1st and 10 at UWO38 Nick Olla pass complete to Cole Myhra for no gain to the UWO38 (Luke Hoyord).
2nd and 10 at UWO38 Cole Myhra rush for 13 yards to the UWEC49 (Cody Taubman; Erik Hulman).
1st and 10 at UWEC49 Cole Myhra rush for 2 yards to the UWEC47 (Colton Ellis).
2nd and 8 at UWEC47 Cole Myhra rush for no gain to the UWEC47 (Erik Hulman).
3rd and 8 at UWEC47 Nick Olla pass complete to Joe Sommers for 18 yards to the UWEC29 (Cody Taubman).
1st and 10 at UWEC29 Nick Olla pass complete to Ethan Steinhoff for no gain to the UWEC29 (Sean Graham).
2nd and 10 at UWEC29 Cole Myhra rush for 4 yards to the UWEC25 (Cody Taubman; Jake Weber).
3rd and 6 at UWEC25 Nick Olla pass complete to Caleb Voss for 25 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:08.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
8 plays, 62 yards, 04:00 elapsed
  Nate Ray kickoff 67 yards to the UWEC03, Clint Larsen return 27 yards to the UWEC30, out-of-bounds (Luke Guenther), PENALTY UWO unsportsmanlike conduct 15 yards to the UWEC45, 1st and 10, UWEC ball on UWEC45.
UW-Eau Claire at 02:00
1st and 10 at UWEC45 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 02:00.
1st and 10 at UWEC45 Joel Newman pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 5 yards to the 50 yardline, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 5 at UWEC50 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Jy Corbett.
3rd and 5 at UWEC50 Joel Newman pass complete to Alex Plaster for 1 yard to the UWO49 (Sean Mayerbock).
4th and 4 at UWO49 Scott Burzynski punt 34 yards to the UWO15, downed.
3 plays, 6 yards, 01:09 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 00:51
1st and 10 at UWO15 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 00:51.
1st and 10 at UWO15 Team rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO14.
2nd and 11 at UWO14 Team rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO13.
3rd and 12 at UWO13 End of half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at UWO13 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, UWO ball on UWO35.
2 plays, -2 yards, 00:51 elapsed
  Sam Oliden kickoff 65 yards to the UWEC00, touchback.
UW-Eau Claire at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWEC25 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWEC25 Joel Sweeney rush for 1 yard to the UWEC26 (Sean Mayerbock).
2nd and 9 at UWEC26 Joel Newman pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 8 yards to the UWEC34 (Austin Blashka).
3rd and 1 at UWEC34 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWEC34 (Cody Huemmer).
4th and 1 at UWEC34 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC36 (Beau Steffens).
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Alex Plaster.
2nd and 10 at UWEC36 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Cody Gerver.
3rd and 10 at UWEC36 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Nick Hirsch.
4th and 10 at UWEC36 Scott Burzynski punt 21 yards to the UWO43, downed.
7 plays, 11 yards, 02:40 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 12:20
1st and 10 at UWO43 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 12:20.
1st and 10 at UWO43 Cole Myhra rush for 11 yards to the UWEC46 (Cody Taubman).
1st and 10 at UWEC46 Cole Myhra rush for no gain to the UWEC46 (Erik Hulman).
2nd and 10 at UWEC46 Cole Myhra rush for 6 yards to the UWEC40 (Erik Hulman).
3rd and 4 at UWEC40 Cole Myhra rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWEC41 (Scott Burzynski).
4th and 5 at UWEC41 Nate Ray punt 41 yards to the UWEC00, touchback.
4 plays, 16 yards, 02:25 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 09:55
1st and 10 at UWEC20 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 09:55.
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWEC20 (Sean Mayerbock).
2nd and 10 at UWEC20 Joel Newman sacked for loss of 8 yards to the UWEC12 (Cody Huemmer).
3rd and 18 at UWEC12 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Drew Davis.
4th and 18 at UWEC12 Scott Burzynski punt 33 yards to the UWEC45, Luke Guenther return 0 yards to the UWEC45, fumble by Luke Guenther recovered by UWO Zach Kasuboski at UWEC44.
3 plays, -8 yards, 01:44 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 08:11
1st and 10 at UWEC44 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 08:11, UWO ball on UWEC44.
1st and 10 at UWEC44 Cole Myhra rush for 7 yards to the UWEC37 (Cody Taubman; Brady Goska).
2nd and 3 at UWEC37 Cole Myhra rush for 2 yards to the UWEC35 (Erik Hulman).
3rd and 1 at UWEC35 Zach Kasuboski rush for 15 yards to the UWEC20, out-of-bounds (Jake Weber).
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Mitch Hintz rush for 6 yards to the UWEC14 (Erik Hulman).
2nd and 4 at UWEC14 Nick Olla pass complete to Caleb Voss for 14 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:52.
  Nate Ray kick attempt good.
5 plays, 44 yards, 02:19 elapsed
  Nate Ray kickoff 70 yards to the UWEC00, touchback.
UW-Eau Claire at 05:52
1st and 10 at UWEC25 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 05:52.
1st and 10 at UWEC25 Joel Newman pass complete to Lucas Emmerich for 10 yards to the UWEC35 (Austin Blashka; Cris Tillman).
1st and 10 at UWEC35 PENALTY UWEC false start 5 yards to the UWEC30.
1st and 10 at UWEC30 Joel Sweeney rush for 8 yards to the UWEC38 (Reese Dziedzic).
2nd and 2 at UWEC38 Joel Sweeney rush for 5 yards to the UWEC43 (Beau Steffens).
1st and 10 at UWEC43 Joel Newman pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 5 yards to the UWEC48.
2nd and 5 at UWEC48 Joel Newman pass complete to Alex Plaster for 4 yards to the UWO48 (Anthony Fassett; Beau Steffens).
3rd and 1 at UWO48 Joel Sweeney rush for 4 yards to the UWO44 (Reese Dziedzic).
1st and 10 at UWO44 Joel Sweeney rush for loss of 3 yards to the UWO47 (Branden Lloyd).
2nd and 13 at UWO47 Scott Burzynski punt 29 yards to the UWO18, downed.
7 plays, 28 yards, 04:34 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 01:18
1st and 10 at UWO18 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 01:18.
1st and 10 at UWO18 Mitch Hintz rush for 9 yards to the UWO27 (Luke Hoyord).
2nd and 1 at UWO27 Dylann Rauch pass complete to Joe Sommers for 13 yards to the UWO40, fumble forced by Cody Taubman, fumble by Joe Sommers recovered by UWEC Jake Weber at UWO43, PENALTY UWEC personal foul 15 yards to the UWEC42, 1st and 10, UWEC ball on UWEC42.
2 plays, 25 yards, 00:38 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 00:40
1st and 10 at UWEC42 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 00:40.
1st and 10 at UWEC42 Matthew Knapp rush for no gain to the UWEC42 (Beau Steffens).
back to top
4th
2nd and 10 at UWEC42 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWEC42 Joel Newman pass complete to Lucas Emmerich for 7 yards to the UWEC49 (Austin Blashka).
2nd and 3 at UWEC49 Joel Sweeney rush for 42 yards to the UWO09, out-of-bounds (Corey Sigler).
1st and Goal at UWO09 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWO07 (Reese Dziedzic).
2nd and 7 at UWO07 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Drew Davis.
3rd and 7 at UWO07 Joel Newman pass complete to Drew Davis for 7 yards to the UWO00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:55.
  Billy Emanuel kick attempt good.
6 plays, 58 yards, 02:45 elapsed
  Parker LeMire kickoff 58 yards to the UWO12, Luke Guenther return 16 yards to the UWO28 (Nick Hirsch).
UW-Oshkosh at 12:49
1st and 10 at UWO28 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 12:49.
1st and 10 at UWO28 Craig Schommer rush for 2 yards to the UWO30 (Colton Ellis; Jayden Dobbs).
2nd and 8 at UWO30 Dylann Rauch rush for no gain to the UWO30 (Jake Safstrom).
3rd and 8 at UWO30 Craig Schommer rush for 4 yards to the UWO34 (Scott Burzynski).
4th and 4 at UWO34 PENALTY UWO delay of game 5 yards to the UWO29.
1st and 10 at UWO29 Nate Ray punt 41 yards to the UWEC30, downed.
3 plays, 1 yards, 02:28 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 10:21
1st and 10 at UWEC30 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 10:21.
1st and 10 at UWEC30 Clint Larsen rush for 1 yard to the UWEC31 (Austin Blashka).
2nd and 9 at UWEC31 Joel Newman pass complete to Alex Plaster for 1 yard to the UWEC32 (Corey Sigler).
3rd and 8 at UWEC32 Joel Newman pass complete to Alex Plaster for 18 yards to the 50 yardline (James May).
1st and 10 at UWEC50 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Nick Hirsch.
2nd and 10 at UWEC50 Joel Sweeney rush for 50 yards to the UWO00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:02.
  Billy Emanuel kick attempt good.
5 plays, 70 yards, 02:19 elapsed
  Parker LeMire kickoff 60 yards to the UWO10, C. Blackburn return 19 yards to the UWO29 (Jayden Dobbs).
UW-Oshkosh at 07:55
1st and 10 at UWO29 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 07:55.
1st and 10 at UWO29 Dylann Rauch rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO28 (Sean Graham).
2nd and 11 at UWO28 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 5 yards to the UWO33 (Alex Arendt).
3rd and 6 at UWO33 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 18 yards to the UWEC49 (Cody Taubman; Erik Hulman).
1st and 10 at UWEC49 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 5 yards to the UWEC44 (Scott Burzynski; Jake Safstrom).
2nd and 5 at UWEC44 Ethan Steinhoff rush for 2 yards to the UWEC42 (Cody Taubman).
3rd and 3 at UWEC42 Ethan Steinhoff rush for loss of 3 yards to the UWEC45.
4th and 6 at UWEC45 Nate Ray punt 29 yards to the UWEC16, Mitch Olson return -1 yards to the UWEC15, fumble by Mitch Olson recovered by UWEC Mitch Olson at UWEC15.
6 plays, 26 yards, 04:19 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 03:36
1st and 10 at UWEC15 UW-Eau Claire drive start at 03:36.
1st and 10 at UWEC15 Joel Sweeney rush for 9 yards to the UWEC24 (Luke Guenther).
2nd and 1 at UWEC24 Joel Newman pass complete to Lucas Emmerich for 2 yards to the UWEC26 (Austin Blashka).
1st and 10 at UWEC26 Joel Sweeney rush for 5 yards to the UWEC31 (Steve Forner).
2nd and 5 at UWEC31 Joel Newman pass complete to Alex Plaster for 1 yard to the UWEC32 (Mitch Schultz).
3rd and 4 at UWEC32 Joel Newman pass complete to Lucas Emmerich for 1 yard to the UWEC33 (Jake Liban).
4th and 3 at UWEC33 Scott Burzynski punt 26 yards to the UWO41, out-of-bounds.
5 plays, 18 yards, 02:54 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 00:42
1st and 10 at UWO41 UW-Oshkosh drive start at 00:42.
1st and 10 at UWO41 Team rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO40.
2nd and 11 at UWO40 End of game, clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio