Lewis & Clark vs. Pacific (Ore.) at Forest Grove, Ore.
11/2/2013 at 1:00 pm
Lewis and Clark
28
Pacific
68
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Lewis and Clark (1-7, 1-4) 7 7 14 0 28
Pacific (7-1, 3-1) 13 21 27 7 68
Forest Grove, Ore. | Lincoln Park Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Lewis and Clark Pacific
Uni. Player
1 Bruce Taft
2 Lincoln Boyd
3 Jacob Costantino
4 Joaquin Murillo
5 Siosifa Tonga
6 Josh Bocker
7 Keith Welch
9 Curtis Shirey
11 Darrell Nelson
15 Greg Goodenough
19 Michael Hawkins
21 Deion Mock
22 Lucas Rogers
23 Chris Chew
25 Aaron Ross
26 Andrew Frisina
32 Zac Salois
33 Andrew Traver
34 Roy Taylor
36 Brennan Wortman
38 Julian Strachan
41 Woody Johnson
42 Alden Quartz
45 Joe Iliscupidez
47 Peter McCormick
49 Zac Parkhurst
50 Kian Lutu
52 Matthew DeRosa
53 Billy Robles
55 Erich Roepke
57 Stein Retzlaff
58 Darius Grays
61 Garrett Williams
69 Colby Mazzuca
71 Harrison Forch
74 Jacob Lewis
84 Colin Brown
90 Aaron Lucas
95 Sean Magraw
96 Alex Fitch
97 Desmo Brownlow-Fong
TM Team
Uni. Player
1 M Villareal-Gomez
1D Avery Richardson
1S Nathan Selby
1Q Warner Shaw
1R Nick Rodriguez
2T Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa
2D Dylan Cunningham
2L Tytus Lucas
2 Pj Minaya
3Z Zach Tucker
3 Matt Walker
3M Juan Carlos Magana
3B Bronson Barretto
3G Sam Gesicki
4D Parker Dean
4S Kris Sapp
4 Jakob Lawrence
4M Michael Mejia
5D Keenan Mahler
5 Shane Feuerbach
5T Christopher Torres
5M Harley Montoya
5Z Zach Willits
5J Jacob Torquato
5O Bodie Simpson
5C Tim Claussen
60 Riley Rankin
6B Chuck Barden
6D Max Medrano
6 Shahin Marzband
7 Kasey Dukes
8 Brandon Harms
8G Laimana Grace
8D Brandon Hand
10 T.c. Campbell
11 Jack Perez
12 Chris Shoffner
13 Chris Santiago
14 Set Siddle-Mitchell
15 Craig Bailey
17 Jaquari People
18 Brian Taylor
20 Trey Kodama
21 Caleb Roher
22 Nolan Ramirez
24 Kamu Morita
26 Gunther Schultze
27 Aderemi Adeyemo
28 Kelson Kawai
29 Jordan Fukumoto
30 Kamana Pimental
31 Cameron Yip
32 Bobby Ladiges
33 Bryce Kershner
34 Chase Rogers
36 Bryan Mills
37 Alen Suklje
38 Deven McKinney
39 J'Quan Hawkins
40 Austin Brown
41 Justin Revilla
42 Ande Grantham
43 Hunter Dassonville
45 Zak Porche
47 Tim Hastie
48 Cooper. Scotty
49 Landon Aano
52 Devin Lagorio
53 Taylor Mack
54 Sean Bangs
56 Travis George
57 Aaron Victorino
63 Will Ulrich
65 Nikk Novero
66 Kennon Quiocho
70 Sean Dalton
71 Tyler Corsi
73 Nicholas Schilla
75 Nick Reese
76 Mike Smith
77 Eric Gietzen
78 Kevin Dopps
80 Brandon Selvey
82 James Berry
83 Aaron Koford
84 Jason Smith
86 Taylor Schad
87 Will Marchbanks
88 Taylor Hickson
89 Blake Anthony
90 Jeff Bajema
91 Eddie Carrillo
95 Alex Willeford
98 Kaleb Dagelen
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Lewis and Clark Pacific
Uni. Player
10 Morrell,Derek
12 Leeland,Andrew
14 Vesikula, Rovarovaiv
16 Loomis,Apollo
17 Littlefield, Zach
18 Bonds,Kacy
20 Delegato,Mario
24 Cena,Josh
28 Taylor,Ian
29 Hillin,Matthew
30 Griffith,Dylan
35 Lemon,Kregg
39 Salois,Gunnar
40 Jackson, Patrick
43 Banks,Cody
44 Smith,Andrew
46 Lemus,Henry
48 Oritz,Armando
54 Lane,Spencer
60 McClenny,John
62 Graves,Rowdy
66 Imlach,Gabe
70 Hernandez, Jesus
73 Blakeley,Zach
77 Nosek,Michael
78 Louie,David
79 Blaylock, Patrick
83 O'Donoghue,Ian
87 Ohland,Nico
93 Faulk,Maxwell
98 Dean,Jasper
Uni. Player
3D Abiva, Branden
3R Ramos, James
3J Brinkworth, Josh
8C Clay, Kenyon
8K Gilmore, Tyler
9 Kamealoha, Darin
1K Suyematsu, Nathan
25 Amorin, London
2C Culhno, Roland
35 Flory, Gabe
81 Michels, Jack
92 White, Max
93 Hall, John
97 Cummings, Mason
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Dec. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Mount Union 49, at St. Thomas 35
@ Salem, Va.
Box Score Recap Recap Photos