Concordia Wisconsin vs. Rockford University at Rockford, Ill.
11/2/2013 at 12:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.)
55
Rockford
13
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Concordia (Wis.) (6-2) 10 35 10 0 55
Rockford (1-7) 0 7 0 6 13
Rockford, Ill. | Sam Greeley Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Concordia (Wis.) - Rockford
1 10:14 Concordia (Wis.) - Wenzelburger, G 1 yd pass from Damaschke, A.. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 68 yards in 3:30.
7 - 0
1 02:21 Concordia (Wis.) - Gonzalez, D. 37 yd field goal.
Drive: 8 plays, 50 yards in 2:02.
10 - 0
2 13:04 Rockford - Phillips, M 12 yd pass from Nekrawesh, A. (Dodd, M kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 65 yards in 4:12.
10 - 7
2 10:50 Concordia (Wis.) - Damaschke, A. 29 yd run. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 59 yards in 2:09.
17 - 7
2 09:48 Concordia (Wis.) - Witty, T. 22 yd fumble return. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good). 24 - 7
2 08:20 Concordia (Wis.) - Krivoshein, D. 52 yd pass from Damaschke, A.. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 52 yards in 0:12.
31 - 7
2 06:52 Concordia (Wis.) - Johnson, C. 49 yd pass from Damaschke, A.. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 57 yards in 0:31.
38 - 7
2 00:34 Concordia (Wis.) - Damaschke, A. 16 yd run. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 12 plays, 65 yards in 3:37.
45 - 7
3 13:09 Concordia (Wis.) - Gonzalez, D. 33 yd field goal.
Drive: 7 plays, 44 yards in 1:45.
48 - 7
3 10:09 Concordia (Wis.) - Gatz, A. 2 yd run. (Gonzalez, D. kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 7 yards in 0:32.
55 - 7
4 14:52 Rockford - Swinehart, S 5 yd run. (Dodd, M kick failed).
Drive: 9 plays, 53 yards in 4:54.
55 - 13
Concordia (Wis.)StatisticsRockford
23 FIRST DOWNS 21
12
8
3
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
13
8
0
56% (5 of 9) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 38% (6 of 16)
0% (0 of 0) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 4)
483 TOTAL OFFENSE 260
62
7.8
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
77
3.4
306 NET YARDS PASSING 194
26-37
8.3
1-1
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
19-36
5.4
7-52
0
177 NET YARDS RUSHING 66
25
7.1
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
41
1.6
2-92 PUNTS: Number-Yards 5-171
46.0 Average 34.2
26 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 117
1--2
2-28
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-1
9-116
0 0
3-40 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 6-66
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 2-1
7-52 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-1
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
20:26 TIME OF POSSESSION 39:34

Concordia (Wis.)

Rockford

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Austin Damaschke 23-29 267 3 0
James Saunders 1-1 29 0 0
Michael Bahr 2-3 10 0 0
Patrick Berg 0-4 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Aabed Nekrawesh 15-30 151 1 0
Kyler Hunter 3-5 38 0 0
Delroy Russell 1-1 5 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Austin Damaschke 7 68 9.7 29 2
Andrew Gatz 4 56 14.0 42 1
Shay Klitzke 7 35 5.0 20 0
Brandon Martin 4 21 5.3 11 0
Michael Bahr 1 4 4.0 4 0
Tyler White 2 -7 -3.5 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Milton Phillips 14 51 3.6 12 0
John Pratt 4 24 6.0 18 0
Seth Swinehart 3 21 7.0 14 1
Aabed Nekrawesh 8 13 1.6 12 0
Jacob Arnold 6 9 1.5 7 0
TEAM 2 -20 -10.0 0 0
Kyler Hunter 4 -32 -8.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cody Johnson 3 90 30.0 49 1
James Saunders 8 56 7.0 15 0
Dylan Krivoshein 1 52 52.0 52 1
Garrett Wenzelburger 8 42 5.3 10 1
Peter Morton 1 29 29.0 29 0
Shay Klitzke 3 27 9.0 16 0
Tyler Majewski 1 9 9.0 9 0
TJ Nelson V 1 1 1.0 1 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Dane Kirk 7 73 10.4 14 0
Anastacio Zamba 4 28 7.0 10 0
Will Brannock 1 23 23.0 23 0
Milton Phillips 2 21 10.5 12 1
Timothy Wienand 1 18 18.0 18 0
Tristian Burbridge 1 17 17.0 17 0
Delroy Russell 1 12 12.0 12 0
Aabed Nekrawesh 1 5 5.0 5 0
John Pratt 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
David Gonzalez 2/2 37 7/7 13
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Michael Dodd 1/2 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Hunter Breunig 2 92 46.0 47 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Delroy Russell 5 171 34.2 40 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Hunter Breunig 10 503 50.3 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Michael Dodd 2 77 38.5 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tyler White 1 20 20.0 20 0
Austin Padilla 1 8 8.0 8 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Sheldon Allen 3 38 12.7 22 0
Tristian Burbridge 2 33 16.5 24 0
Reginald Haynes 1 19 19.0 19 0
Seth Swinehart 1 19 19.0 19 0
Will Brannock 2 7 3.5 7 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Peter Morton 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jordan Blair 1 1 1.0 1 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
TJ Nelson V 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Aabed Nekrawesh 1 0
Jacob Arnold 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Concordia (Wis.) Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
15 Dustin Veldboom 1 5 6 - - - -
3 Shannon Smith 5 0 5 - - - - 1
29 Joe Paul 5 0 5 - - - -
37 Brett Waldorf 4 1 5 - 1 - 1 - -
42 Ben Kempen 4 1 5 - - - -
48 Luke Scheuerlein 5 0 5 - 1 - 1 - -
44 Austin Kaatz 2 2 4 - - - -
51 James Thomsen 3 1 4 - - - -
99 DeShawn Pullen 3 1 4 1 - 5 2 - 11 - -
31 Kalvin Baena 3 0 3 - 1 - 18 - -
47 Vince Denor 3 0 3 2 - 15 3 - 18 - -
91 Uzziel McDermit 3 0 3 2 - 15 3 - 19 1 - -
20 Aaron Krapfl 1 1 2 - - - - 1
27 Bryan Thomas 2 0 2 - - - -
28 QuRon Hall 2 0 2 - - - -
49 Taylor Witty 2 0 2 - - 1-22 - 1
53 Nathan Krcma 1 1 2 - - - -
58 Zack McQueen 2 0 2 1 - 6 1 - 6 - -
67 Robert Picken 1 1 2 - - - -
93 Kevin Kern 0 2 2 - - - -
21 John Palese 1 0 1 - - - -
26 Ryan Edleman 0 1 1 - - - -
55 Lane Lawson 0 1 1 - - - -
86 Ryan Cook 1 0 1 1 - 11 1 - 11 - -
88 Derrick Estfan 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 55 18 73 7 - 52 13 - 85 1 1-22 - 3
# Rockford Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
24 Jordan Blair 6 2 8 - 1 - 5 - - 1
40 Seth Swinehart 5 2 7 - 0.5 - 1 - -
35 Nicholas Lloyd 6 0 6 - - 1 - -
49 Kendell Lee 3 1 4 - 0.5 - 1 - -
3 Jared Baldonado 3 0 3 - - 1-34 - 1
26 Ian Walton 1 2 3 - - - -
19 Reginald Haynes 2 0 2 - 1 - 1 - -
43 Hugo Olivas 2 0 2 - - - -
75 Gordon Przislicki 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
86 Dustin Murdock 2 0 2 - - - -
91 Josh Arnold 1 1 2 0.5 - 1 1.5 - 5 - -
93 Christen Jackson 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 2 - -
22 Michael Krieter 1 0 1 - - - -
28 Jinks Arnold 1 0 1 - - - -
44 Nicholas Nowdomski 0 1 1 - - - -
53 Sam Cady 0 1 1 0.5 - 0 0.5 - 0 - -
58 Shaquille Allen 0 1 1 - - - -
92 Cody Jennings - - - - 1
TOTALS 34 14 48 1 - 1 6 - 16 1 1-34 - 3
Other Information
Location: Rockford, Ill.
Stadium: Sam Greeley Field
Attendance: 384
Weather: cloudy and cold
Temperature: 40
Wind: 5 mph
Referee: Robert Pickert
Umpire: Peter Mixan
Head Linesman: Terry Young
Line Judge: Chuck Graber
Back Judge: Sonny Lott
Field Judge: Dave Uyl
Side Judge: Tom Wedryk
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio