UW-Eau Claire vs. UW-Stout at Menomonie, WI
11/2/2013 at 1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
27
UW-Stout
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Eau Claire (1-7) 3 7 7 10 27
UW-Stout (3-5) 7 14 14 0 35
Menomonie, WI | Williams Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
UW-Eau Claire UW-Stout
Uni. Player
2 Alex Plaster
3 Ian Scott
4 Alex Delebreau
6 Thurgood Dennis
7 Luke Hoyord
8 Riley Gebelein
14 Drew Davis
15 Jake Weber
16 Mark Munger
17 Joel Newman
19 Jy Corbett
24 Joel Sweeney
25 Coltan Ellis
26 Matthew Knapp
27 Mitch Olson
31 Brady Goska
33 Cody Taubman
35 Kodi Kransberger
37 Bo Casper
40 Tyler Gottschalk
41 Sean Graham
42 Collin Hustad
45 Scott Burzynski
46 John Endres
48 Lucas Emmerich
49 Ryan Gavrilescu
52 Jayden Dobbs
53 Erik Hulman
54 Avery Sega
56 Jason Faanes
58 Josh Loken
60 Lars Nelson
61 Fatih Velojoski
65 Paul Santi
66 Nate Koltis
72 Isiah Cage
74 Cody Gergen
78 Daniel Pfab
81 Nick Hirsch
83 Cody Gerver
84 Daniel Brennan
86 Billy Emanuel
87 Nate Piel
89 Chris Cummings
95 Dalton Evertz
97 Jake Safstrom
99 Roger Steen
Uni. Player
1 Adolfo Pacheco
4 Trevor Morning
5 Cody Rosemeyer
7 Derek Koll
9 Tyler Naatz
11 Steve Kuhn
13 Hank Kujak
15 Matt Small
16 Ricky Marteney
17 Mike Olewinski
18 Chris Pica-Anderson
19 Dominque Rhodes
20 John Redepenning
22 Mike Bond
23 Tanner Kuehn
25 Will Lenhart
28 Jake Lynch
29 Gavin Hallinan
32 Dallis Ramos-de Leon
34 Jake Schiff
36 Zak Snell
39 Damian Guggenbuehl
40 Alec Zoern
42 Chris Biederman
43 David Lindell
44 Caleb Boehm
45 David Goebel
47 Riley Anderson
48 Spencer Adler
51 Kyle Hoefft
52 Luke Bakkum
54 Kevin Haglund
59 Blake Strehlow
62 Seth Tompkins
64 Nathan Rahman
65 David Koronkiewicz
74 Devon Greiber
75 Kevin Russell
80 Adam Smith
82 Ben Hall
83 Grant Miller
84 Brian Alvarez
85 Devon Hartman
89 Reggie Kujak
90 Matt Strachota
91 Josh Archibald
92 Adam Nowak
93 Jamie Rohrig
95 Kevin Houts
96 Mike Van Thiel
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
UW-Eau Claire UW-Stout
Uni. Player
1 Clint Larsen
5 Tyler Korth
9 Ellis Williams
10 Mack Sims
11 Alex Leis
13 Adam Faanes
18 Brandon Luedke
1A Jeremy Vann
20 Jim Schroeter
21 Travis Ellis
22 Calvin Belfrey
23 Jared Jaquish
28 Jon Van Geffen
29 Parker LeMire
2A Dakota Nichols
30 Andrew Fischer
32 Max Goettl
34 Jake Pientok
38 Matt Zellmer
39 Mike Ahlborg
43 Noah Nelson
44 Brad Birkhauser
47 Nate Sylte
4A Trevor Mulcrone
50 Cameron Groves
51 Collin Groves
55 Nevin Smith
57 Alex Arendt
59 Austin Hill
62 Austin Kiraly
63 Derek Potts
64 CJ Schade
67 Tony Romenesko
68 Joe Beranek
69 Dom Goyette
70 Craig Christian
71 C. Bakalars
73 Jake Taylor
75 N. Smallwood
76 Beau Jacobson
77 Max Lutz
79 Wyatt Quilling
80 Rhett Monroe
82 Zach Culbertson
85 Sam Keis
88 Nathan Kent
90 Jalen Thomas
91 David Menk
93 Jake Meyer
94 C. McCloud Jr.
96 Zack Shepherd
98 Trevor Secraw
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
3 Sawyer Moon
6 Keith Bolden
8 Aaron Koerner
10 G. Peterson
12 Zach St. Aubin
14 Doug Delebreau
21 Travis Urlaub
24 Zach Zook
26 Josh Robinson
27 Vinny Strack
30 Evan Ludowese
31 Mitch Zurn
33 Collin Laursen
35 Ryan Freitag
37 T. Hoversholm
38 Zach Cinnamon
41 Sean Stanga
46 Matt Kleinhans
49 Bobby Nyland
50 Sam Parker
55 N. Schulenburg
56 Marcus Tague
58 Jared Allen
60 Neal Miller
61 Austin Bonnell
66 Mark Hatcher
67 Logan Stoa
68 Casey Hanson
70 Matt McKone
71 David Reyes
72 Corey Parris
73 Atchin-Keolanui
76 Aaron Bevington
77 Ben Smith
78 Alex Jorgenson
79 Kai Guthrie
81 Jake Pollock
86 Adrew Lepak
87 Akema Collins
88 Zach Dooher
94 Ryan Miley
97 Vince Killian
98 Ty Johnson
99 Brad Voeller
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
3:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.