Frostburg State vs. Ithaca at Ithaca, N.Y.
11/2/2013 at 1 p.m.
Frostburg State
0
Ithaca
23
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Frostburg State (1-7, 0-5) 0 0 0 0 0
Ithaca (7-1, 5-1) 7 6 0 10 23
Ithaca, N.Y. | Butterfield Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at FSU35 Frostburg wins toss, defers. Ithaca will receive at East endzone.
  Isaac Robinson kickoff 57 yards to the IC8, J.OLIVER return 22 yards to the IC30, out-of-bounds (William Sewell).
Ithaca at 15:00
1st and 10 at IC30 E.SKEA rush for 16 yards to the IC46, 1ST DOWN IC, out-of-bounds (Keith Smith).
1st and 10 at IC46 E.SKEA rush for 7 yards to the FSU47 (Shawn Magginson).
2nd and 3 at FSU47 E.SKEA rush for 1 yard to the FSU46 (Roland Kamara).
3rd and 2 at FSU46 E.SKEA rush for 1 yard to the FSU45 (Mark Myrick;Marcus Moody).
4th and 1 at FSU45 E.SKEA rush for 3 yards to the FSU42, 1ST DOWN IC (Rowan Pinkett).
1st and 10 at FSU42 T.DEMPSEY sacked for loss of 6 yards to the FSU48 (Colin Gordon).
2nd and 16 at FSU48 T.PADULA rush for 2 yards to the FSU46 (J.R. Lowery;Alphonzo White).
3rd and 14 at FSU46 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to J. LYNCH.
4th and 14 at FSU46 M.LOPEZ punt 34 yards to the FSU12, Percy Haskins return 5 yards to the FSU17 (B.CHEESEMAN;M.MORRIS).
8 plays, 24 yards, 5:07 elapsed
Frostburg State at 09:53
1st and 10 at FSU17 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 09:53.
1st and 10 at FSU17 Mike Fourth rush for no gain to the FSU17 (D.SHELDON;J.SANTORA).
2nd and 10 at FSU17 Ken Emmons pass incomplete to Haydan Roberts (J.SANTORA).
3rd and 10 at FSU17 Ken Emmons pass incomplete to Antonio Wood.
4th and 10 at FSU17 PENALTY IC pass interference (M.VULCANO) 15 yards to the FSU32, 1ST DOWN FSU.
1st and 10 at FSU32 Ken Emmons rush for 2 yards to the FSU34 (S.GRIFFENBERG).
2nd and 8 at FSU34 Mike Fourth rush for 7 yards to the FSU41 (J.SANTORA;T.SCANLON).
3rd and 1 at FSU41 Mike Fourth rush for no gain to the FSU41 (J.RICOTTA;D.SHELDON).
4th and 1 at FSU41 Z. Tuckmantel punt 38 yards to the IC21, fair catch by T.PADULA.
6 plays, 24 yards, 2:37 elapsed
Ithaca at 07:16
1st and 10 at IC21 ITHACA drive start at 07:16.
1st and 10 at IC21 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J.PRUGAR for 3 yards to the IC24 (Salaman Riddell).
2nd and 7 at IC24 E.SKEA rush for 2 yards to the IC26 (Roland Kamara).
3rd and 5 at IC26 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J.PRUGAR for 11 yards to the IC37, 1ST DOWN IC.
1st and 10 at IC37 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J. LYNCH for 63 yards to the FSU0, 1ST DOWN IC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:16.
  G.NICHOLSON kick attempt good.
4 plays, 79 yards, 2:00 elapsed
  M.ROTTENECKER kickoff 50 yards to the FSU15, Antonio Wood return 12 yards to the FSU27 (M.MORRIS;N.POSKANZER).
Frostburg State at 05:10
1st and 10 at FSU27 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 05:10.
1st and 10 at FSU27 Mike Fourth rush for 8 yards to the FSU35 (C.WILLIAMS).
2nd and 2 at FSU35 PENALTY IC 12 men on the field 5 yards to the FSU40, 1ST DOWN FSU.
1st and 10 at FSU40 Ken Emmons pass incomplete to Antonio Wood (B.GARVEY).
2nd and 10 at FSU40 Mike Fourth rush for 2 yards to the FSU42 (D.SHELDON;W.CARTER).
3rd and 8 at FSU42 Ken Emmons pass incomplete to Antonio Wood.
4th and 8 at FSU42 Z. Tuckmantel punt 41 yards to the IC17, S.CARNEY return 0 yards to the IC17 (Percy Haskins).
4 plays, 15 yards, 1:38 elapsed
Ithaca at 03:32
1st and 10 at IC17 ITHACA drive start at 03:32.
1st and 10 at IC17 E.SKEA rush for 6 yards to the IC23 (Shawn Magginson).
2nd and 4 at IC23 E.SKEA rush for 3 yards to the IC26 (Mark Myrick;J.R. Lowery).
3rd and 1 at IC26 E.SKEA rush for 2 yards to the IC28, 1ST DOWN IC (Alphonzo White;Zach Zagone).
1st and 10 at IC28 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to J. LYNCH (Marcus Moody).
2nd and 10 at IC28 E.SKEA rush for 3 yards to the IC31 (J.R. Lowery;Shawn Magginson).
3rd and 7 at IC31 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to J. LYNCH.
4th and 7 at IC31 M.LOPEZ punt 26 yards to the FSU43, downed.
6 plays, 14 yards, 2:59 elapsed
Frostburg State at 00:33
1st and 10 at FSU43 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 00:33.
1st and 10 at FSU43 Mike Fourth rush for 4 yards to the FSU47 (M.SHELDON;W.CARTER).
2nd and 6 at FSU47 Ken Emmons pass complete to James Smith for 11 yards to the IC42, 1ST DOWN FSU (J.ARMELI).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at IC42 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at IC42 Ken Emmons pass complete to Antonio Wood for 4 yards to the IC38 (M.MORRIS).
2nd and 6 at IC38 Ken Emmons rush for 4 yards to the IC34 (S.GRIFFENBERG).
3rd and 2 at IC34 Mike Fourth rush for 3 yards to the IC31, 1ST DOWN FSU (W.CARTER;D.SHELDON).
1st and 10 at IC31 Mike Fourth rush for loss of 1 yard to the IC32 (M.SHELDON).
2nd and 11 at IC32 Mike Fourth rush for loss of 3 yards to the IC35 (J.RICOTTA;W.CARTER).
3rd and 14 at IC35 Ken Emmons pass intercepted by S.CARNEY at the IC1, S.CARNEY return 0 yards to the IC1, out-of-bounds.
8 plays, 22 yards, 3:16 elapsed
Ithaca at 12:17
1st and 10 at IC01 ITHACA drive start at 12:17.
1st and 10 at IC01 T.PADULA rush for 2 yards to the IC3 (Salaman Riddell;Zach Zagone).
2nd and 8 at IC03 T.PADULA rush for no gain to the IC3 (J.R. Lowery;Rowan Pinkett).
3rd and 8 at IC03 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to J. LYNCH.
4th and 8 at IC03 M.LOPEZ punt 36 yards to the IC39, Percy Haskins return 8 yards to the IC31 (B.CHEESEMAN).
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:37 elapsed
Frostburg State at 10:40
1st and 10 at IC31 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 10:40.
1st and 10 at IC31 Teron Tyre rush for loss of 1 yard to the IC32 (J.SANTORA;D.SHELDON).
2nd and 11 at IC32 Teron Tyre sacked for loss of 3 yards to the IC35 (J.RICOTTA).
3rd and 14 at IC35 Mike Fourth rush for loss of 3 yards to the IC38, fumble by Mike Fourth recovered by FSU Mike Fourth at IC38.
4th and 17 at IC38 PENALTY FSU delay of game 5 yards to the IC43.
4th and 22 at IC43 Z. Tuckmantel punt 39 yards to the IC4, downed.
3 plays, -12 yards, 2:02 elapsed
Ithaca at 08:38
1st and 10 at IC04 ITHACA drive start at 08:38.
1st and 10 at IC04 PENALTY IC offside declined.
1st and 10 at IC04 E.SKEA rush for 1 yard to the IC5 (Roland Kamara;Donovan Buriss).
2nd and 9 at IC05 E.SKEA rush for 4 yards to the IC9 (Marcus Moody;Alphonzo White).
3rd and 5 at IC09 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J.PRUGAR for 10 yards to the IC19, 1ST DOWN IC (Alphonzo White;Rowan Pinkett).
1st and 10 at IC19 PENALTY FSU HL declined.
1st and 10 at IC19 E.SKEA rush for loss of 4 yards to the IC15 (Alphonzo White).
2nd and 14 at IC15 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to E.SKEA for 15 yards to the IC30, fumble forced by Gilbert Kim, fumble by E.SKEA recovered by FSU Salaman Riddell at IC32, Salaman Riddell for 12 yards to the IC20 (R.WILLIAMSON).
5 plays, 28 yards, 2:48 elapsed
Frostburg State at 05:50
1st and 10 at IC20 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 05:50, FSU ball on IC20.
1st and 10 at IC20 Mike Jones pass complete to Mike Fourth for 4 yards to the IC16 (W.CARTER;T.SCANLON).
2nd and 6 at IC16 Ken Emmons pass incomplete to Antonio Wood (B.GARVEY).
3rd and 6 at IC16 Ken Emmons pass complete to Haydan Roberts for 5 yards to the IC11, out-of-bounds.
4th and 1 at IC11 Ken Emmons sacked for loss of 2 yards to the IC13 (W.CARTER).
4 plays, 7 yards, 1:07 elapsed
Ithaca at 04:43
1st and 10 at IC13 ITHACA drive start at 04:43.
1st and 10 at IC13 E.SKEA rush for 7 yards to the IC20 (Marcus Moody).
2nd and 3 at IC20 E.SKEA rush for 10 yards to the IC30, 1ST DOWN IC (Rowan Pinkett;J.R. Lowery).
1st and 10 at IC30 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to C.BAUER for 7 yards to the IC37 (Shawn Magginson).
2nd and 3 at IC37 E.SKEA rush for 9 yards to the IC46, 1ST DOWN IC (Salaman Riddell).
1st and 10 at IC46 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to S.DelMORO.
2nd and 10 at IC46 T.PADULA rush for 2 yards to the IC48 (Marcus Moody;J.R. Lowery).
3rd and 8 at IC48 T.DEMPSEY pass intercepted by Keith Smith at the FSU33, Keith Smith return 0 yards to the FSU33.
7 plays, 35 yards, 3:21 elapsed
Frostburg State at 01:22
1st and 10 at FSU33 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 01:22.
1st and 10 at FSU33 Ken Emmons rush for 3 yards to the FSU36 (W.CARTER).
2nd and 7 at FSU36 Teron Tyre pass incomplete to Antonio Wood (B.GARVEY).
3rd and 7 at FSU36 Mike Fourth rush for loss of 1 yard to the FSU35 (W.CARTER;J.SANTORA).
4th and 8 at FSU35 Timeout Ithaca, clock 00:48.
4th and 8 at FSU35 Z. Tuckmantel punt 32 yards to the IC33, S.CARNEY return 67 yards to the FSU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:32.
3 plays, 2 yards, 0:50 elapsed
Ithaca at 00:32
  G.NICHOLSON kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by William Sewell).
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  M.ROTTENECKER kickoff 40 yards to the FSU25, Keith Smith return 6 yards to the FSU31, out-of-bounds (J.DUGGAN).
Frostburg State at 00:26
1st and 10 at FSU31 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 00:26.
1st and 10 at FSU31 Shacori Riddick rush for 4 yards to the FSU35 (J.GORTON-PARKER).
2nd and 6 at FSU35 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 4 yards, 0:26 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 6 at FSU35 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, IC ball on IC35.
  M.ROTTENECKER kickoff 61 yards to the FSU4, Percy Haskins return 15 yards to the FSU19 (D.MASTEROV;S.CARNEY).
Frostburg State at 14:55
1st and 10 at FSU19 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 14:55.
1st and 10 at FSU19 Shacori Riddick rush for 1 yard to the FSU20 (J.RICOTTA).
2nd and 9 at FSU20 Teron Tyre rush for loss of 2 yards to the FSU18 (J.SANTORA;J.RICOTTA).
3rd and 11 at FSU18 Teron Tyre rush for 9 yards to the FSU27 (W.CARTER;J.SANTORA).
4th and 2 at FSU27 Z. Tuckmantel punt 30 yards to the IC43, S.CARNEY return -4 yards to the IC39 (Tavis Henry;Brent Walter), PENALTY IC illegal block 10 yards to the IC29, 1st and 10, IC ball on IC29.
3 plays, 8 yards, 1:40 elapsed
Ithaca at 13:15
1st and 10 at IC29 ITHACA drive start at 13:15.
1st and 10 at IC29 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to S.DelMORO for 21 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN IC (Gilbert Kim).
1st and 10 at IC50 PENALTY IC false start 5 yards to the IC45.
1st and 15 at IC45 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J.PRUGAR for 4 yards to the IC49, out-of-bounds (Shawn Magginson).
2nd and 11 at IC49 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J. LYNCH for 20 yards to the FSU31, 1ST DOWN IC, out-of-bounds (Shawn Magginson).
1st and 10 at FSU31 E.SKEA rush for loss of 2 yards to the FSU33 (Alphonzo White;Gilbert Kim).
2nd and 12 at FSU33 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to V.BOFFOLI for 11 yards to the FSU22 (Marcus Moody).
3rd and 1 at FSU22 E.SKEA rush for no gain to the FSU22 (Roland Kamara).
4th and 1 at FSU22 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to J.PRUGAR.
7 plays, 49 yards, 4:29 elapsed
Frostburg State at 08:46
1st and 10 at FSU22 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 08:46.
1st and 10 at FSU22 Teron Tyre sacked for loss of 3 yards to the FSU19 (S.TERMIDOR).
2nd and 13 at FSU19 Shacori Riddick rush for 3 yards to the FSU22 (W.CARTER;J.SANTORA).
3rd and 10 at FSU22 Teron Tyre rush for 4 yards to the FSU26 (J.SANTORA).
4th and 6 at FSU26 Z. Tuckmantel punt 37 yards to the IC37, downed.
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Ithaca at 07:04
1st and 10 at IC37 ITHACA drive start at 07:04.
1st and 10 at IC37 E.SKEA rush for 6 yards to the IC43 (J.R. Lowery;Shawn Magginson).
2nd and 4 at IC43 E.SKEA rush for 5 yards to the IC48, 1ST DOWN IC (Mark Myrick;Donovan Buriss).
1st and 10 at IC48 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to J. LYNCH.
2nd and 10 at IC48 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J.PRUGAR for 13 yards to the FSU39, 1ST DOWN IC (Shawn Magginson).
1st and 10 at FSU39 T.DEMPSEY sacked for loss of 6 yards to the FSU45 (Colin Gordon).
2nd and 16 at FSU45 E.SKEA rush for 9 yards to the FSU36 (William Sewell).
3rd and 7 at FSU36 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to J.PRUGAR.
4th and 7 at FSU36 M.LOPEZ punt 30 yards to the FSU6, downed.
7 plays, 27 yards, 3:31 elapsed
Frostburg State at 03:33
1st and 10 at FSU06 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 03:33.
1st and 10 at FSU06 Shacori Riddick rush for 1 yard to the FSU7 (C.WILLIAMS;J.SANTORA).
2nd and 9 at FSU07 Teron Tyre rush for 7 yards to the FSU14 (L.MURPHY).
3rd and 2 at FSU14 Shacori Riddick rush for 3 yards to the FSU17, 1ST DOWN FSU (L.MURPHY;W.CARTER).
1st and 10 at FSU17 Shacori Riddick rush for 1 yard to the FSU18 (S.TERMIDOR;C.WILLIAMS).
2nd and 9 at FSU18 Teron Tyre pass complete to Antonio Wood for 4 yards to the FSU22 (J.ARMELI).
3rd and 5 at FSU22 Teron Tyre sacked for loss of 8 yards to the FSU14 (J.SANTORA;W.CARTER).
4th and 13 at FSU14 Z. Tuckmantel punt 30 yards to the FSU44, S.CARNEY return 11 yards to the FSU33 (Josh Pennington).
6 plays, 8 yards, 3:21 elapsed
Ithaca at 00:12
1st and 10 at FSU33 ITHACA drive start at 00:12.
1st and 10 at FSU33 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J. LYNCH for 8 yards to the FSU25, out-of-bounds (Shawn Magginson).
back to top
4th
2nd and 2 at FSU25 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 2 at FSU25 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to J. LYNCH, dropped pass.
3rd and 2 at FSU25 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to C.BAUER for 8 yards to the FSU17, 1ST DOWN IC (Shawn Magginson).
1st and 10 at FSU17 T.PADULA rush for 1 yard to the FSU16 (Gilbert Kim).
2nd and 9 at FSU16 T.PADULA rush for 5 yards to the FSU11 (J.R. Lowery).
3rd and 4 at FSU11 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to T.PADULA.
4th and 4 at FSU11 PENALTY IC DL 5 yards to the FSU16.
4th and 9 at FSU16 G.NICHOLSON field goal attempt from 33 GOOD, clock 12:39.
7 plays, 17 yards, 2:33 elapsed
  M.ROTTENECKER kickoff 57 yards to the FSU8, Percy Haskins return 18 yards to the FSU26 (B.CHEESEMAN;J.DUGGAN).
Frostburg State at 12:32
1st and 10 at FSU26 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 12:32.
1st and 10 at FSU26 Shacori Riddick rush for 9 yards to the FSU35 (W.CARTER;M.VULCANO).
2nd and 1 at FSU35 Shacori Riddick rush for 2 yards to the FSU37, 1ST DOWN FSU (J.SANTORA;D.SHELDON).
1st and 10 at FSU37 Teron Tyre pass incomplete to Myles Burgess.
2nd and 10 at FSU37 Shacori Riddick rush for loss of 2 yards to the FSU35 (C.WILLIAMS;J.SANTORA).
3rd and 12 at FSU35 Teron Tyre pass incomplete to Myles Burgess (S.CARNEY).
4th and 12 at FSU35 Z. Tuckmantel punt 36 yards to the IC29, fair catch by J.OLIVER.
5 plays, 9 yards, 1:36 elapsed
Ithaca at 10:56
1st and 10 at IC29 ITHACA drive start at 10:56.
1st and 10 at IC29 E.SKEA rush for 3 yards to the IC32 (Marcus Moody;Gilbert Kim).
2nd and 7 at IC32 E.SKEA rush for 1 yard to the IC33 (Gilbert Kim;Donovan Buriss).
3rd and 6 at IC33 T.DEMPSEY pass incomplete to C.BAUER.
4th and 6 at IC33 Timeout Frostburg State, clock 09:30.
4th and 6 at IC33 M.LOPEZ punt 36 yards to the FSU31, Percy Haskins return 3 yards to the FSU34 (J.DUGGAN;B.GARONE).
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:38 elapsed
Frostburg State at 09:18
1st and 10 at FSU34 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 09:18.
1st and 10 at FSU34 Teron Tyre pass complete to Myles Burgess for 7 yards to the FSU41 (J.SANTORA;M.VULCANO).
2nd and 3 at FSU41 Teron Tyre rush for loss of 1 yard to the FSU40 (J.SANTORA;T.SCANLON).
3rd and 4 at FSU40 Shacori Riddick rush for 2 yards to the FSU42 (M.SHELDON).
4th and 2 at FSU42 Z. Tuckmantel punt 32 yards to the IC26, fair catch by S.CARNEY.
3 plays, 8 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Ithaca at 07:44
1st and 10 at IC26 ITHACA drive start at 07:44.
1st and 10 at IC26 E.SKEA rush for 4 yards to the IC30 (Mark Myrick;Shawn Magginson).
2nd and 6 at IC30 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to V.BOFFOLI for 25 yards to the FSU45, 1ST DOWN IC (Salaman Riddell).
1st and 10 at FSU45 E.SKEA rush for 1 yard to the FSU44 (Marcus Moody).
2nd and 9 at FSU44 E.SKEA rush for 2 yards to the FSU42 (Colin Gordon;Gilbert Kim).
3rd and 7 at FSU42 T.DEMPSEY pass complete to J.PRUGAR for 27 yards to the FSU15, 1ST DOWN IC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at FSU15 T.PADULA rush for 3 yards to the FSU12 (Roland Kamara;Alphonzo White).
2nd and 7 at FSU12 PENALTY FSU offside 5 yards to the FSU7.
2nd and 2 at FSU07 T.PADULA rush for 1 yard to the FSU6 (Marcus Moody).
3rd and 1 at FSU06 T.PADULA rush for 6 yards to the FSU0, 1ST DOWN IC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:33.
  G.NICHOLSON kick attempt good.
8 plays, 74 yards, 5:11 elapsed
  M.ROTTENECKER kickoff 51 yards to the FSU14, Myles Burgess return 10 yards to the FSU24 (J.ARMELI).
Frostburg State at 02:29
1st and 10 at FSU24 FROSTBURG STATE drive start at 02:29.
1st and 10 at FSU24 Jeryl Cole rush for no gain to the FSU24 (J.SANTORA).
2nd and 10 at FSU24 Jeryl Cole rush for 4 yards to the FSU28 (W.CARTER;M.SHELDON).
3rd and 6 at FSU28 Jeryl Cole rush for loss of 2 yards to the FSU26 (W.CARTER;J.SANTORA).
4th and 8 at FSU26 Z. Tuckmantel punt 40 yards to the IC34, J.OLIVER return 44 yards to the FSU22, out-of-bounds (Brent Walter).
3 plays, 2 yards, 2:00 elapsed
Ithaca at 00:29
1st and 10 at FSU22 ITHACA drive start at 00:29.
1st and 10 at FSU22 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the FSU23.
2nd and 11 at FSU23 End of game, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:29 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio