Shenandoah vs. Randolph-Macon at Ashland, Va.
11/2/2013 at 1:00 pm
Shenandoah
7
Randolph-Macon
42
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Shenandoah (3-5) 0 0 0 7 7
Randolph-Macon (6-2) 7 7 7 21 42
Ashland, Va. | Day Field
PARTICIPANTS
Shenandoah Randolph-Macon
Uni. Player
1 Delaun Richardson
2 Sean Blackman
3 Justin Neff
4 Byron Mitchell
5 Tommy Abel
6 Brandon Adams
7 Tijun Findley
8 Ian Griffin
9 Evan Griffin
10 Malik Sims
12 Devon Newton
13 Cedrick Delaney
14 Drew Ferguson
18 Qlyl Middeljin
19 Bayvon Young
20 Charles Basil
21 Charles McMillian
22 Andrew Smith
24 Michael Messick
25 Keith McNair
27 Kirk Lewis
28 David Wilburn
31 Henry Howell
39 Darryll Gadsden
42 Jordan Umstead
45 Tre Thomas
47 Michael Bigesby
50 Jonathan Hudson Jr.
51 Ivan Ayala
52 Jason Hager
53 Michael Wroble
55 Jake Shaffer
58 Preston Funk
60 Dustin Edwards
62 Marcus Jenkins
65 David Parker
67 Forestt McDaniel
81 David Bell
82 Miles Green
83 Deshon Brown
84 Garrett Rohrbaugh
91 Tim Frye
98 Matthew Andrews
99 Jake Payne
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Tracy Murden
2 Danny Hunt
3 Cody Reimel
4 Mike Doe
5 Kyle Norton
6 Eric Long
7 Deshaun Rogers
8 Zac Naccarato
11 Abel Simpson
12 Greg Petrohovich
14 Jake Connolly
16 Colin McFadden
17 Henry Kuhn
20 Jesse Knepp
23 Andrew Leonard
27 Will McGhee
2F Connor Lane
31 Trevor Fisher
32 Matt Daugherty
33 Danny Gallagher
34 John Byrd
35 Logan O'Neill
36 Marcus Mitchell
40 Cross Trued
43 Tom Solak
45 Chris Turner
46 Calvin Davis
52 Jess McLaughlin
56 Brian Donoghue
57 Zach Price
58 Justin Daniels
60 Michael Yost
66 Joe Breithaupt
69 Hunter Downs
72 Nate Turner
75 Spencer Guthrie
76 Zach Emerson
81 Christian Cook
86 Marcos Ocadiz
88 Steven Quinn
89 Matt Williamson
8D Seth Yurgel
91 Cole Burdette
99 Joe Siegel
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Shenandoah Randolph-Macon
Uni. Player
15 Michael Girdy
16 Peter Barnhart
17 Blattenberger
23 George Cluster
29 Dakwan Morris
30 Tyreek Brown
32 Anthony Ernest
33 Josh Wells
34 Clayton Evancho
35 Francis Plater
36 Kenny Oliver
37 Greg Sims
40 Andre Lake
41 Omar Teagle
43 Devin Watkins
44 John Holzer
46 Hilson Atkins
48 Travis Vasquez
49 Cameron Ricket
54 Robert Lovelace
57 Michael Ellis
59 Xavior Williams
61 Tim Coleman
63 B. Thompson
64 Cody Miller
66 Gerald Cole
68 Chase Nickelson
69 Trent Sosa
70 Philip Pasco
71 Calvin Brownlow
72 Jeremy Douglas
73 Josh Kramolisch
74 M. Hairston
75 Philip Way
76 Adam Scott
77 Allante Watts
78 Jared Repass
80 E. Eastwood
85 Slaughenhoupt
86 Thomas Lewis
87 Gerald Sawyer
88 Calvin Wright
89 William Harper
90 James DeJesus
92 Trevon Helton
93 Jon Bannan
94 TJ Campagna
95 Luis Labrada
96 Chris Nichols
97 Steven Jones
Uni. Player
9 Jacob Silva
10 Braxton Carroll
13 Doug Schaeffer
18 Chris Davis
19 Clint Herrmann
1A Brad Davis
1B Nick Jones
1C Ryan Duncan
1D Carlos Gray
1E Austin Cundiff
1F William Coalson
1H Bret Barham
21 Adam Stein
22 Parker Williams
24 Kevin Varela
25 J. Sternlicht
26 Dom Kaopua
28 Mason Engel
29 Tim Thoner
2B Chris Beals
2C Curtis Coleman
30 Fred Williams
37 Shane Foley
38 Dan Coon
39 Joe Hunter
3A Dylan Brown
41 Jacob Trump
42 Tom Buchanan
44 Tommy Mullin
47 Michael Farry
48 Mitch Ardinger
49 Jay Hausler
4B Casey Schooler
50 AJ Eubank
51 Joe Gillette
53 Chris Moses
54 William Murray
55 Brandon Thomas
59 John Mosier
5A Bubby Morgan
61 Greg Fazio
62 Hunter Clemons
63 Brian Jorgensen
64 Matt Elliot
65 Mike Moss
67 Ryan Wall
68 Charlie Aylor
70 Lance Wall
71 Matt Earman
74 Kevin Boyett
77 Nick Powell
78 Andrew Miller
79 T. Morrisette
80 Gray Smith
82 Seth Whitmore
83 Sean Onstad
84 Myles Forde
85 Cole Anderson
87 Zane Grudzinski
90 Walker Hurst
92 Kevin Brown
94 Brody Scott
95 Eric Montag
96 Steven Sarver
97 Chris Grubbs
98 Matt Stanek
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats