Lebanon Valley vs. Delaware Valley Coll at Doylestown, PA
11/1/2013 at 1:00
Lebanon Valley
34
Delaware Valley
31
Scoring 1 2 3 4 OT Final
Lebanon Valley (7-1, 6-1) 0 7 10 14 3 34
Delaware Valley (5-3, 4-3) 7 10 7 7 0 31
Doylestown, PA | James Work Memorial
PARTICIPANTS
Lebanon Valley Delaware Valley
Uni. Player
1 Joey Miller
2 Kyle Wenger
3 Ricky Feggins
4 Drew Murphy
8 Frank Gaffney
9 David Kennedy
12 Sean Fakete
14 Bryan Kasper
15 Brian Murphy
18 Jake Zeigler
19 Zach Wierman
20 Darryl Sweeper
22 Jeff Hacker
23 Reid Pavlik
25 Matt Richmond
27 Mike Pugh
31 Brandon Houser
35 Alex Beamesderfer
36 Josh Borreli
37 Bryan Ek
38 Dan Thompson
39 Evan Fink
40 Billy Powanda
41 Nate Myers
44 Austin Hartman
45 Bobby Conlon
46 Kevin Antol
47 Ryan Melley
48 Tyler Laudeman
49 Brendan Irving
51 Joey Scerbo
58 Chris Taggart
60 Aaron Cummins
65 Dylan Smith
66 Tony Shearer
67 Zack Smith
68 Brendan Kozub
72 Bryant Weller
73 Nate Valdez
74 Marco Estrella
75 Trent Mars
76 Tyler Dean
78 Clayton Williard
82 Joe Bennett
85 Nate Luckenbill
86 Trevor St. Clair
87 Tyler George
91 Seth Miller
93 Anderson Novalin
95 Zach Halpin
96 Andrew Burkholder
98 Kevin Smith
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 Brian Carter
3 Rashaad Lighty
4 Trae Hall
5 Chad Wisniewski
6 Chris Smallwood
7 Tyler Bing
10 B. Marterella
11 Michael Anusky
12 Danny Lopez
13 Aaron Wilmer
15 Dashown Waller
16 Brandon Snyder
17 James Norton
21 Danny Wynne
22 Chris Vega
23 Kyle Schuberth
26 Alonzo Sadler
27 Darren Parrott
29 Elijah Clark
30 Dan Klaszky
32 Joe Meehan
33 Romaine Evans
35 Bernard Avery
36 Dave Faraldo
40 Tyler Crews
41 Max Stella
46 Pete O'Hara
48 Matt Smith
49 Kenner-Englis Kenner-English
51 Frank Law
52 James Heiler
54 Quinton Bryant
63 William Carter
66 John Alvarez
73 Trevor Stover
74 Rodney Linder
77 Josh Wallace
79 Steve Verrall
83 Lewis Vincent
88 Rasheed Bailey
90 Dave Driscoll
91 Matt Hoch
95 Keith Jenkins
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Lebanon Valley Delaware Valley
Uni. Player
5X John Salcedo
5 Brendan Kain
6 Jeremy Franck
7 Mike Smith
13 Zack Boisvert
16 Ben Petrie
17 Kyle Beissel
24 Tanner Reed
28 Kyle Failor
29 Charlie Galante
30 Keith Meisner
32 DJ Johnson
33 Jermaine McQueen
34 Darian Feick
4X Billy Powanda
42 Sean Curry
43 Mike Mullen
50 Dion Matthews
52 Anthony Sorbin
53 Ryan Kingshill
54 Ryan Vaughn
56 Adam Soltys
57 Dylan Johnson
59 Ryan Dotson
61 Alec Bowers
62 Tyler Good
63 Connor Feeney
64 Vince Ingelido
69 Joseph Myers
71 Anthony Caruso
77 Eric Campbell
79 Connor Smith
80 Trey Manning
81 Nick Tucker
83 Kevin O'Connell
84 Travis Saylor
89 Elijah Johnson
90 Tahlim Daniels
92 Zack Julian
94 Dylan Yost
97 Kyle Murray
99 Matthew Smoluk
Uni. Player
3A Abdul Crowther
5A Ellon Plummer
2A Kwesi Dobbs
7A Dakota Atley
7A Gordon Johnson
1C Adrian Kaminski
8 John Marcelline
8A Dante Moss
9A Ricky Hess
9B Matthew Lester
1 JIm DiLiso
14 Charlie Marterella
18 Austin DeRose
19 Dylan Collins
20 KaVell Jenkins
24 Dom Santoro
25 Dion Hooper
1B Omari Mooring
28 Robert Cleveland
31 Jarrett Reinhard
34 Cory Armstrong
37 Luther Harling
38 Troy Darpino
39 Ryan Gordon
42 Andre Cochran
43 Danny Smith
44 Aaron Davis
45 Lasana Toure
47 Corey Morris
50 Andrew Kauffman
53 Dylan Allison
55 Chris Kitchen
56 Wayne Kinsey
57 Dan Pedersen
60 Kevin Mulholland
61 Jeff Breyer
64 Jordan Jiminez
65 Matt Long
67 Sean McCleary
68 Brian Tatum
69 Andrew Hemphill
70 Adam Dietrich
71 Steve Noel
72 Robert Reed
75 John Guest
78 Paul Kent
80 Devon Dillard
81 Chris Chioffe
82 Corey Brown
84 Mike Jensen
85 Eric Holt
86 Mark McMaster
87 Brett Sanders
89 Zack Kehler
92 Craig Johnson
93 Luke Boonstra
94 Aric Boyes
96 Collin Stoltzfus
97 Khari McCloud
98 Sammy Allen
99 Rodney Poindexter
0A Gregg Adamson
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats