Maranatha vs. Wisconsin Lutheran at Milwaukee, Wis.
11/2/2013 at 1 pm
Maranatha Baptist
6
Wisconsin Lutheran
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Maranatha Baptist (1-7) 0 0 0 6 6
Wisconsin Lutheran (3-5) 35 0 7 14 56
Milwaukee, Wis. | Raabe Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Maranatha Baptist Wisconsin Lutheran
Uni. Player
1 Mckinley Reed
2 Caleb Prigge
3 Joe Manion
5 Tim Matzke
6 ??
10 Evander King
12 Andres Martinez
13 Tanner Carrillo
15 B. McCormick
17 Al King
20 Jordan De Lay
21 Elliot Barnes
22 J. Brendemuehl
23 Joel Kobosh
24 Jason Hudson
25 Matt Wetzel
26 Josh Smith
30 Ryan Reed
31 Ethan Kennon
32 Clayton Morrison
33 Ricky Berry
34 Jordan Dersch
36 Clint Saxon
40 Nikoli Lewis
41 Bridger Buchi
42 Tim Tillotson
44 James Forrest
46 Shane Saxon
50 Ben Schulz
52 Bryan Standerwick
53 Dan Kiesling
54 Thomas Hines
55 ?
56 Gabrael Kluver
61 J. Giovannucci
64 Heath Gascoigne
66 Kenny Reed
73 Tom French
75 Jb Lamgo
76 Andy Buhrow
80 John Spitilli
82 Mark Brooks
83 Jesse Gjefle
86 D. Holdeman
88 Jacob Vossen
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Javion Morgan
2 Josh Reznack
3 Drew Dyrssen
4 Caleb Wolf
5 Anthony Rodriguez
6 Eli Campbell
7 Richard Belsky
8 Travis Turnquist
9 Devin Barton
10 Mitch Skarban
12 Gino DeGeorge
13 Mitch Ronacher
16 Jelani Fuller
17 Brandon Mueller
20 Nick Sherwood
21 Brett Jaster
22 Josh Strasser
23 Dakota Eland
24 Donavin Tucker
26 Aaron Allister
27 Jestin Heimbruch
28 Kyler Heimbruch
29 Jordan Rabe
2A Bryan Hines
30 Devan Finney
32 Cody Thurber
33 Emil Johnson
34 Sam Dunham
35 Caleb Heinritz
36 Chris Williams
38 Dakota Vanidestine
39 Corbin Howell
3A Jared Bruemmer
40 Brian Hopkins
41 Jordan Miller
42 Andrew Flegel
44 Mike Reeves
45 Cory Johnson
46 Bryce Schoen
47 Weston Sexton
4A Brandon Dutcher
4B Garret Feucht
50 Cole Radtke
51 Matt Reed
52 Nick Petrovic
53 Eric Zeitler
54 Jacob Freuler
55 Tanner Behnke
56 Zach Brandt
59 Joe Pribek
5B Justin Rippel
62 Matt Annis
64 Matt Albers
66 Josh Langenohl
67 Jacob Schleif
69 Kenton Clayburn
6A Tom Lalande
70 Chris Klueger
71 Scott Kamholtz
73 Xavier Anderson
74 Dylan Applin
75 Ian DeMarse
76 Tyler TeStroete
77 Chris Lanham
78 Zac Leveque
7A Tim Grimes
80 Andy DeNoyer
81 Alex Foster
82 Theo Belhomme
83 Luke Sebald
84 Matt Gordy
85 Davonte Wilson
86 Teontae Morgan
87 David Anderson
88 Pete Alsip
89 Brad Nemetz
8A Matt Bergantz
90 James D'Angelo
92 Brady Detert
93 Matt Grams
94 Taylor Montgomery
96 Ken Ewert
97 Zach Reuteler
98 Dylan Dario
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Maranatha Baptist Wisconsin Lutheran
Uni. Player
0 Engelhart, S.
11 Armstead, Nate
45 Wedmore, Cody
70 Hines, Robert
72 Barnes, Jack
90 Thompson, Kevin
99 Dahl, Dave
Uni. Player
11 Kowalski, Nick
14 Herman, Alex
15 Christian, D.
19 Engels, Jake
25 Cieplewski, D.
2B Barcalow, T.
31 Tagye, Matt
37 Tondini, Ryland
43 Gouin, Jake
48 Sheflo, Tyler
49 Hardginski, L.
57 Friedline, Jon
58 Melum, Rick
60 Sheldon, Eric
61 Reid, Kenny
65 Radwill, AJ
79 Davis, Zach
99 Anderson, Danny
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.