Maranatha vs. Wisconsin Lutheran at Milwaukee, Wis.
11/2/2013 at 1 pm
Maranatha Baptist
6
Wisconsin Lutheran
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Maranatha Baptist (1-7) 0 0 0 6 6
Wisconsin Lutheran (3-5) 35 0 7 14 56
Milwaukee, Wis. | Raabe Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Maranatha Baptist - Wisconsin Lutheran
1 11:22 Wisconsin Lutheran - Tucker, Donavin 21 yd run. (Grams, Matt kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 42 yards in 0:59.
0 - 7
1 09:09 Wisconsin Lutheran - Schoen, Bryce 0 yd punt return for TD. (Grams, Matt kick is good). 0 - 14
1 06:39 Wisconsin Lutheran - Wilson, Davonte 1 yd pass from Dyrssen, Drew. (Grams, Matt kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 57 yards in 1:19.
0 - 21
1 04:30 Wisconsin Lutheran - Wolf, Caleb 25 yd pass from Dyrssen, Drew. (Grams, Matt kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 25 yards in 0:06.
0 - 28
1 00:35 Wisconsin Lutheran - Skarban, Mitch 32 yd pass from Dyrssen, Drew. (Grams, Matt kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 50 yards in 1:50.
0 - 35
3 13:49 Wisconsin Lutheran - Reeves, Mike 25 yd run. (Grams, Matt kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 62 yards in 1:01.
0 - 42
4 10:40 Wisconsin Lutheran - Sherwood, Nick 1 yd run. (Grams, Matt kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 48 yards in 2:19.
0 - 49
4 08:57 Wisconsin Lutheran - Williams, Chris 3 yd run. (Rippel, Justin kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 23 yards in 0:52.
0 - 56
4 00:28 Maranatha Baptist - Morrison, C. 2 yd pass from McCormick, B.. (Martinez, A. kick blocked).
Drive: 10 plays, 73 yards in 2:21.
6 - 56
Maranatha BaptistStatisticsWisconsin Lutheran
16 FIRST DOWNS 20
7
5
4
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
12
8
0
24% (5 of 21) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 46% (6 of 13)
67% (2 of 3) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 1)
202 TOTAL OFFENSE 463
83
2.4
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
68
6.8
160 NET YARDS PASSING 292
14-39
4.1
6-38
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
16-31
9.4
2-16
1
42 NET YARDS RUSHING 171
44
1.0
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
37
4.6
10-225 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-127
22.5 Average 31.8
118 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 69
1-2
7-116
1-0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
6-31
2-28
1-10
3-40 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 11-81
7-4 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
2-16 SACKS: Number-Yards 6-38
1-0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-10
35:24 TIME OF POSSESSION 24:36

Maranatha Baptist

Wisconsin Lutheran

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
B. McCormick 14-38 160 1 1
Tanner Carrillo 0-1 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Drew Dyrssen 11-20 227 3 0
Anthony Rodriguez 4-10 59 0 1
Gino DeGeorge 1-1 6 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Clint Saxon 26 52 2.0 12 0
B. McCormick 18 -10 -0.6 14 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Reeves 8 86 10.8 36 1
Donavin Tucker 6 31 5.2 21 1
Anthony Rodriguez 6 30 5.0 14 0
Chris Williams 6 22 3.7 11 1
Nick Sherwood 5 12 2.4 7 1
Devan Finney 1 10 10.0 10 0
Brandon Mueller 1 2 2.0 2 0
Brandon Dutcher 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Drew Dyrssen 3 -20 -6.7 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joe Manion 4 57 14.3 26 0
Clint Saxon 2 31 15.5 27 0
Clayton Morrison 2 25 12.5 23 1
Tanner Carrillo 3 24 8.0 13 0
Joel Kobosh 2 16 8.0 8 0
Mark Brooks 1 7 7.0 7 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Andy DeNoyer 2 57 28.5 40 0
Donavin Tucker 1 41 41.0 41 0
Davonte Wilson 3 35 11.7 19 1
Nick Sherwood 1 33 33.0 33 0
Mitch Skarban 1 32 32.0 32 1
Eli Campbell 2 31 15.5 19 0
Caleb Wolf 1 25 25.0 25 1
Alex Foster 1 14 14.0 14 0
Bryan Hines 1 13 13.0 13 0
Javion Morgan 1 6 6.0 6 0
Travis Turnquist 1 6 6.0 6 0
Chris Williams 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Andres Martinez 0/1 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Matt Grams 0/2 0 7/7 7
Dakota Vanidestine 0/0 0
Justin Rippel 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Andres Martinez 9 225 25.0 35 0 0
TEAM 1 0 0.0 0 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Matt Grams 4 127 31.8 41 0 2
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Andres Martinez 2 85 42.5 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Justin Rippel 3 125 41.7 0 0
Matt Grams 6 376 62.7 2 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Clayton Morrison 3 42 14.0 21 0
Joel Kobosh 1 37 37.0 16 0
Jordan Dersch 2 32 16.0 18 0
Bridger Buchi 1 5 5.0 5 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Donavin Tucker 1 28 28.0 28 0
Zach Reuteler 1 0 0.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Clayton Morrison 1 2 2.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Andy DeNoyer 3 23 7.7 12 0
Travis Turnquist 1 4 4.0 4 0
Matt Gordy 1 3 3.0 3 0
Jordan Miller 1 1 1.0 0 0
Bryce Schoen 0 0 0 1
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Clayton Morrison 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Weston Sexton 1 10 10.0 10 0
Fumbles NO LOST
B. McCormick 2 1
Clayton Morrison 1 0
Clint Saxon 4 3
Fumbles NO LOST
Anthony Rodriguez 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Maranatha Baptist Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
34 Jordan Dersch 9 3 12 - 1 - 4 - -
31 Ethan Kennon 6 5 11 1 - 6 1 - 6 - -
46 Shane Saxon 4 2 6 1 - 10 2 - 11 - -
50 Ben Schulz 5 1 6 - 1 - 1 1-0 -
32 Clayton Morrison 4 1 5 - - - 1-0
25 Matt Wetzel 3 0 3 - - - -
66 Kenny Reed 1 2 3 - - - -
83 Jesse Gjefle 1 2 3 - - - -
36 Clint Saxon 1 1 2 - - - -
61 J. Giovannucci 1 1 2 - - - -
82 Mark Brooks 0 2 2 - - - -
3 Joe Manion 0 1 1 - - - -
5 Tim Matzke 1 0 1 - - - -
10 Evander King 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 - -
12 Andres Martinez 1 0 1 - - - -
23 Joel Kobosh 1 0 1 - - - - 1
33 Ricky Berry 1 0 1 - - - -
40 Nikoli Lewis 1 0 1 - - - -
54 Thomas Hines 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 41 22 63 2 - 16 6 - 24 1-0 1-0 1
# Wisconsin Lutheran Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
40 Brian Hopkins 8 1 9 1 - 4 1 - 4 - -
7 Richard Belsky 4 2 6 - - - -
52 Nick Petrovic 3 2 5 1 - 4 1.5 - 6 1 - -
83 Luke Sebald 5 0 5 2 - 17 4 - 21 - -
28 Kyler Heimbruch 3 0 3 - - - -
34 Sam Dunham 2 1 3 - - - - 1
41 Jordan Miller 3 0 3 1 - 9 1 - 9 - - 1
45 Cory Johnson 3 0 3 - - 1 - -
46 Bryce Schoen 3 0 3 - - 1 - - 1
53 Eric Zeitler 2 1 3 - - - - 1
22 Josh Strasser 1 1 2 - - - -
27 Jestin Heimbruch 1 1 2 - - - -
38 Dakota Vanidestine 2 0 2 - - - - 1
39 Corbin Howell 1 1 2 - - - -
42 Andrew Flegel 2 0 2 - - - -
47 Weston Sexton 2 0 2 - - - 1-10
55 Tanner Behnke 1 1 2 0.5 - 2 1.5 - 4 - -
13 Mitch Ronacher 1 0 1 - - - -
21 Brett Jaster 0 1 1 - - - -
23 Dakota Eland 1 0 1 - - - -
32 Cody Thurber 1 0 1 - 1 - 8 1 1-0 -
33 Emil Johnson 1 0 1 - - - -
35 Caleb Heinritz 1 0 1 - - - - 1
54 Jacob Freuler 1 0 1 - - - -
92 Brady Detert 0 1 1 0.5 - 2 0.5 - 2 - -
96 Ken Ewert 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
8A Matt Bergantz - - 1-0 -
56 Zach Brandt - - 2-0 -
9 Devin Barton - - - - 1
8 Travis Turnquist - - - - 1
TOTALS 52 14 66 6 - 38 11 - 55 4 4-0 1-10 6 2
Other Information
Location: Milwaukee, Wis.
Stadium: Raabe Stadium
Attendance: 407
Weather: Mostly Cloudy
Temperature: 45
Wind: N 8 mph
Referee: Michael Smith
Umpire: Robert Hemauer
Head Linesman: Thad Hilliard
Line Judge: Jim Baker
Back Judge: James Peltier
Field Judge: Heath Powell
Side Judge: Patrick Gill
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio