Gallaudet vs. Becker at Leicester, Mass.
11/2/2013 at 12:00pm
Gallaudet
40
Becker
34
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Gallaudet (8-0, 5-0) 7 0 21 12 40
Becker (1-7, 0-5) 12 9 0 13 34
Leicester, Mass. | Alumni Field
PARTICIPANTS
Gallaudet Becker
Uni. Player
1 Quentin Williams
2 John Anderson
3 Matt Taylor
4 Ryan Bonheyo
5 AJ McCrea
6 Darius Flowers
7 Todd Bonheyo
9 Jaris Alleyne
10 Ken Montanez
11 Chase Magsig
12 Eric Givens
13 Mike Hantge
14 Chris Papacek
15 Carneilus Smith
16 Jake Smith
17 Zach Abbott
18 Devante Walters
23 Braxton Baker
24 Dimitri Foreman
27 BJ Flores
28 Peter Leccese
30 Jacy Pedersen
32 Josh Hanna
34 Angelo Leccese
36 Shawn Portier
40 Nico Santiago
44 Justin Ewing
46 Nicholas Elstad
50 Lucas Newton
52 Shawn Madden
53 Gregg McConville
33 Tyler Snider
60 Sean Fenton
62 Chris Langan
64 Todd Collins
65 Leo Parnell
70 Derrick Wakefield
82 Alton Markel
88 Jermainuel Warren
90 Adham Talaat
95 Chris Richardson
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Nicholas Sherman
2 Andre Holder
5 Dylan McGuire
6 Capri Corn
8 Robert Baker
9 Shahiem Wilson
10 Michael Calafiore
11 Dejahn Dawkins
12 Thomas DeCanio
13 Deven Roberts
15 Brandon Mulling
16 Jeffrey Pittman
17 William Ramirez
18 Anthony Kaplan
19 Nicholas Paradise
20 Matthew Romasco
21 Shaun Llewellyn
22 Davin Collins
25 Andrew Reid
26 Jayson Washington
27 Ian Ewing-Chow
28 Jonathan Suarez
29 Reginald Anderson
31 Romario Vincent
32 Richard Young
33 Shane Balestracci
34 Melvin Booker
35 Darius Blagmon
36 Matthew Mack
39 Trevor Ralph
41 Hugh Holmes
42 Snider Saint-Vil
47 Joshua Labidou
50 Timothy Farina
53 Dana Groleau
54 Justin Ruyffelaert
55 Antonio Young
56 Niko Bedell
58 Josh Lawrence
71 James Hollis
72 Derek McMichael
73 Austin Sabo
74 Chris Schwartz
81 Michael Scotman
82 Raymon Washington
85 Samuel Derico
87 Nick Saletnik
90 Kyle McCabe
96 Alexander Stewart
97 Richardon Marseille
98 Andrew Lazo
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Gallaudet Becker
Uni. Player
8 Josh Sandoval
19 Rood Metellus
20 Kyle Greene
37 Ryan Brubaker
42 Anton Fletcher
49 Sean Maiwald
51 Albert Blake
54 Austin McKenzie
56 Oscar Aguilar
57 Russell Threatt
69 Ivan Lentz
71 John Berger
75 Nick Calabrese
Uni. Player
3 Mikell Kessel
4 Joe Matranga
7 Howard Bradley
23 Justin McAfee
24 Kyle Halvorsen
37 J. Entrichel
38 James Chambers
40 Patrick Keegan
43 Curtis Robart
44 C. McCarthy
45 John Creesy
46 Denzell Huggins
48 Errick Lee
49 Kadaily Toure
51 William Tower
52 Matthew Ivory
57 Joseph Vitti
60 Thomas Everson
64 C. McLaughlin
68 Austen Sims
70 Chris Hirsch
80 Yetbarek Fekadu
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats