Hampden-Sydney vs. Guilford at Greensboro, NC
11/2/2013 at 1:00 pm
Hampden-Sydney
52
Guilford
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Hampden-Sydney (6-2, 4-1) 14 21 17 0 52
Guilford (5-3, 4-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Greensboro, NC | Armfield Ath. Center
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at HSC35 HSC wins the toss and will receive.
1st and 10 at HSC35 GC ball on GC35.
  Tyler Hunt kickoff 63 yards to the HSC2, John Moore return 21 yards to the HSC23 (Josh Williams).
Hampden-Sydney at 15:00
1st and 10 at HSC23 Nash Nance pass complete to Holton Walker for 10 yards to the HSC33, 1ST DOWN HSC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at HSC33 Nash Nance pass complete to Fuller Clark for 11 yards to the HSC44, 1ST DOWN HSC, out-of-bounds (Daytwyn Rascoe).
1st and 10 at HSC44 Chris Shembo rush for no gain to the HSC44 (Robert Smith), PENALTY GC offside defense (Robert Smith) 5 yards to the HSC49, NO PLAY.
1st and 5 at HSC49 Nash Nance pass complete to Joey Druhan for 17 yards to the GC34, 1ST DOWN HSC, out-of-bounds (Jaylan Martin).
1st and 10 at GC34 Nash Nance rush for 8 yards to the GC26 (Karl Roberts;Jaylan Martin).
2nd and 2 at GC26 Owen Costello rush for loss of 1 yard to the GC27 (Jaylan Martin).
3rd and 3 at GC27 Chris Shembo rush for 8 yards to the GC19, 1ST DOWN HSC (S. Stevenson).
1st and 10 at GC19 Chris Shembo rush for 4 yards to the GC15 (Daytwyn Rascoe;S. Stevenson).
2nd and 6 at GC15 Nash Nance pass complete to Holton Walker for 15 yards to the GC0, clock 11:25, PENALTY HSC ineligible downfield on pass (Tyler Ritter) 5 yards to the GC20, NO PLAY.
2nd and 11 at GC20 Timeout Hampden-Sydney, clock 11:25.
2nd and 11 at GC20 Nash Nance rush for 7 yards to the GC13 (Tyler Eller).
3rd and 4 at GC13 Nash Nance rush for 7 yards to the GC6, 1ST DOWN HSC (Daytwyn Rascoe).
1st and Goal at GC06 Nash Nance rush for 2 yards to the GC4 (Robert Smith).
2nd and Goal at GC04 Nash Nance pass incomplete to Joey Druhan (S. Stevenson).
3rd and Goal at GC04 Nash Nance pass complete to Eric Gorsline for 4 yards to the GC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:02.
  Paul Boydoh kick attempt good.
12 plays, 77 yards, 4:58 elapsed
  Will Estes kickoff 56 yards to the GC9, Joe Able return 12 yards to the GC21 (Ryan Maddox), PENALTY GC illegal block (Shelton Watson) 10 yards to the GC11, 1st and 10, GC ball on GC11.
Guilford at 10:02
1st and 10 at GC11 GUILFORD drive start at 09:57.
1st and 10 at GC11 D. Alexander rush for 4 yards to the GC15, out-of-bounds (Josh Doggett).
2nd and 6 at GC15 Matt Pawlowski sacked for loss of 6 yards to the GC9 (Shaq Thomas).
3rd and 12 at GC09 Matt Pawlowski rush for 7 yards to the GC16, out-of-bounds (Josh Doggett).
4th and 5 at GC16 Tyler Hunt punt 32 yards to the GC48, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:36 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 09:57
1st and 10 at GC48 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 08:21.
1st and 10 at GC48 Nash Nance rush for loss of 4 yards to the HSC48 (M. Skidmore).
2nd and 14 at HSC48 Nash Nance pass incomplete to Holton Walker.
3rd and 14 at HSC48 Nash Nance pass complete to Joey Kernan for 5 yards to the GC47 (Alex Smith).
4th and 9 at GC47 Dan Alexander punt 36 yards to the GC11, S. Stevenson return 0 yards to the GC11 (Tillman Heuer).
3 plays, 1 yards, 1:30 elapsed
Guilford at 08:21
1st and 10 at GC11 GUILFORD drive start at 06:51.
1st and 10 at GC11 Josh Schow rush for 5 yards to the GC16 (Steven Fogleman).
2nd and 5 at GC16 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Josh Williams.
3rd and 5 at GC16 Matt Pawlowski sacked for loss of 8 yards to the GC8 (Tyler Ikwild;Scott Markland).
4th and 13 at GC08 Tyler Hunt punt 49 yards to the HSC43, fair catch by John Moore.
3 plays, -3 yards, 1:16 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 06:51
1st and 10 at HSC43 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 05:35.
1st and 10 at HSC43 Nash Nance rush for 3 yards to the HSC46 (Alex Smith;Jordan Sutton).
2nd and 7 at HSC46 Nash Nance pass intercepted by S. Stevenson at the GC48, S. Stevenson return 31 yards to the HSC21 (Holton Walker).
2 plays, 3 yards, 0:45 elapsed
Guilford at 05:35
1st and 10 at HSC21 GUILFORD drive start at 04:50.
1st and 10 at HSC21 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Adam Smith.
2nd and 10 at HSC21 Josh Schow rush for no gain to the HSC21 (Shaq Thomas).
3rd and 10 at HSC21 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to Josh Schow for loss of 1 yard to the HSC22 (Zach Morgan).
4th and 11 at HSC22 Tyler Hunt field goal attempt from 39 MISSED - wide right, spot at HSC22, clock 03:20.
4 plays, -1 yards, 1:30 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 03:20
1st and 10 at HSC22 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 03:20.
1st and 10 at HSC22 Nash Nance pass incomplete to Holton Walker, PENALTY GC holding (Karl Roberts) 10 yards to the HSC32, 1ST DOWN HSC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at HSC32 Owen Costello rush for 6 yards to the HSC38 (Robert Smith;Daytwyn Rascoe).
2nd and 4 at HSC38 Brady Macko rush for 3 yards to the HSC41 (Robert Smith).
3rd and 1 at HSC41 Brady Macko rush for 6 yards to the HSC47, 1ST DOWN HSC (JerMario Gooch), PENALTY GC offside defense declined.
1st and 10 at HSC47 Nash Nance pass complete to Holton Walker for 22 yards to the GC31, 1ST DOWN HSC, out-of-bounds (S. Stevenson).
1st and 10 at GC31 Nash Nance rush for 6 yards to the GC25 (Daytwyn Rascoe;Marcus Williams).
2nd and 4 at GC25 Timeout Guilford, clock 00:43.
2nd and 4 at GC25 Nash Nance pass complete to Holton Walker for 24 yards to the GC1, 1ST DOWN HSC.
1st and Goal at GC01 Nash Nance rush for no gain to the GC1 (Reggie Bullard;Daytwyn Rascoe).
2nd and Goal at GC01 Nash Nance rush for 1 yard to the GC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:02.
  Paul Boydoh kick attempt good.
8 plays, 78 yards, 3:18 elapsed
  Will Estes kickoff 62 yards to the GC3, D. Alexander return 0 yards to the GC3, fumble by D. Alexander recovered by GC D. Alexander at GC5, D. Alexander for 2 yards to the GC7 (Jay Brooks;Craige Sprouse).
Guilford at 00:02
1st and 10 at GC07 GUILFORD drive start at 00:00, GC ball on GC7.
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at GC07 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at GC07 Team rush for loss of 2 yards to the GC5, fumble by Team recovered by HSC Scott Markland at GC7.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:04 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 15:00
1st and Goal at GC07 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 14:56.
1st and Goal at GC07 Nash Nance pass incomplete to Holton Walker.
2nd and Goal at GC07 Nash Nance rush for 2 yards to the GC5 (Robert Smith).
3rd and Goal at GC05 Nash Nance rush for 5 yards to the GC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:02.
  Paul Boydoh kick attempt good.
3 plays, 7 yards, 0:54 elapsed
  Will Estes kickoff 65 yards to the GC0, Joe Able return 17 yards to the GC17 (Tillman Heuer;Steven Fogleman), PENALTY GC personal foul (Josh Williams) 9 yards to the GC8, 1st and 10, GC ball on GC8.
Guilford at 14:02
1st and 10 at GC08 GUILFORD drive start at 13:52.
1st and 10 at GC08 Josh Schow rush for 2 yards to the GC10 (Shreve Rohle).
2nd and 8 at GC10 Josh Schow rush for 2 yards to the GC12 (Tyler Ikwild;Josh Doggett).
3rd and 6 at GC12 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to Nick Mearite for 7 yards to the GC19, 1ST DOWN GC (Tyler Ikwild).
1st and 10 at GC19 Matt Pawlowski sacked for loss of 5 yards to the GC14 (Scott Markland).
2nd and 15 at GC14 PENALTY GC false start (Phillip Collier) 5 yards to the GC9.
2nd and 20 at GC09 Matt Pawlowski rush for 2 yards to the GC11, out-of-bounds (Josh Doggett).
3rd and 18 at GC11 Matt Pawlowski sacked for loss of 8 yards to the GC3 (Shaq Thomas).
4th and 26 at GC03 Tyler Hunt punt 57 yards to the HSC40, John Moore return 0 yards to the HSC40, fumble by John Moore recovered by HSC John Moore at HSC40, John Moore for 31 yards to the GC29, out-of-bounds (Tyler Hunt), PENALTY GC personal foul 15 yards to the GC14, 1st and 10, HSC ball on GC14.
6 plays, -5 yards, 4:13 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 13:52
1st and 10 at GC14 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 09:39.
1st and 10 at GC14 Brady Macko rush for 9 yards to the GC5 (S. Stevenson).
2nd and 1 at GC05 Nash Nance rush for 4 yards to the GC1, 1ST DOWN HSC (Robert Smith;Reggie Bullard).
1st and Goal at GC01 Brady Macko rush for 1 yard to the GC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:33.
  Paul Boydoh kick attempt good.
3 plays, 14 yards, 1:06 elapsed
  Will Estes kickoff 54 yards to the GC11, Joe Able return 24 yards to the GC35 (Tillman Heuer;Craige Sprouse).
Guilford at 08:33
1st and 10 at GC35 GUILFORD drive start at 08:15.
1st and 10 at GC35 Josh Schow rush for 10 yards to the GC45, 1ST DOWN GC, out-of-bounds (Steven Fogleman).
1st and 10 at GC45 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to Hayden Read for 5 yards to the 50 yardline, out-of-bounds (Robert Stack).
2nd and 5 at GC50 Josh Schow rush for 2 yards to the HSC48 (M. Bazemore).
3rd and 3 at HSC48 Josh Schow rush for loss of 3 yards to the GC49 (Scott Markland;Tyler Ikwild).
4th and 6 at GC49 Tyler Hunt punt 33 yards to the HSC18, downed.
4 plays, 14 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 08:15
1st and 10 at HSC18 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 06:22.
1st and 10 at HSC18 Nash Nance pass complete to Eric Gorsline for 19 yards to the HSC37, 1ST DOWN HSC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at HSC37 Chris Shembo rush for 32 yards to the GC31, 1ST DOWN HSC (JerMario Gooch).
1st and 10 at GC31 Nash Nance pass incomplete to Holton Walker, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at GC31 Nash Nance pass complete to Holton Walker for 3 yards to the GC28 (Daytwyn Rascoe;Jordan Farmer).
3rd and 7 at GC28 Nash Nance rush for 1 yard to the GC27 (Tyler Eller).
4th and 6 at GC27 Nash Nance pass complete to Holton Walker for 9 yards to the GC18, 1ST DOWN HSC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at GC18 Nash Nance pass complete to Owen Costello for 10 yards to the GC8, 1ST DOWN HSC (S. Stevenson;Reggie Bullard).
1st and Goal at GC08 Nash Nance pass complete to Holton Walker for 8 yards to the GC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:06.
  Paul Boydoh kick attempt good, PENALTY GC offside defense declined.
1st and Goal at HSC35 Will Estes kickoff 50 yards to the GC15, out-of-bounds, PENALTY HSC illegal procedure 5 yards to the HSC30, NO PLAY.
8 plays, 82 yards, 3:16 elapsed
  Will Estes kickoff 50 yards to the GC20, D. Alexander return 13 yards to the GC33 (Bily Stone).
Guilford at 03:06
1st and 10 at GC33 GUILFORD drive start at 02:59.
1st and 10 at GC33 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to Adam Smith for 23 yards to the HSC44, 1ST DOWN GC.
1st and 10 at HSC44 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to Hayden Read for 6 yards to the HSC38 (Zach Morgan).
2nd and 4 at HSC38 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Hayden Read.
3rd and 4 at HSC38 Matt Pawlowski sacked for loss of 6 yards to the HSC44 (Scott Markland).
4th and 10 at HSC44 Tyler Hunt punt 39 yards to the HSC5, out-of-bounds.
4 plays, 23 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 02:59
1st and 10 at HSC05 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 01:25.
1st and 10 at HSC05 Chris Shembo rush for 4 yards to the HSC9 (Jordan Sutton).
2nd and 6 at HSC09 Nash Nance rush for 7 yards to the HSC16, 1ST DOWN HSC (Robert Smith).
1st and 10 at HSC16 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the HSC15.
2nd and 11 at HSC15 End of half, clock 00:00.
3 plays, 10 yards, 1:25 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 11 at HSC15 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, HSC ball on HSC35.
  Will Estes kickoff 65 yards to the GC0, touchback.
Guilford at 15:00
1st and 10 at GC25 GUILFORD drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at GC25 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Nick Mearite.
2nd and 10 at GC25 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Hayden Read (Zach Morgan).
3rd and 10 at GC25 Matt Pawlowski pass intercepted by Zach Morgan at the GC41, Zach Morgan return 41 yards to the GC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:36.
3 plays, 0 yards, 0:24 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 14:36
  Paul Boydoh kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Will Estes kickoff 59 yards to the GC6, Joe Able return 19 yards to the GC25 (Martin Owens).
Guilford at 14:36
1st and 10 at GC25 GUILFORD drive start at 14:30.
1st and 10 at GC25 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to Nick Mearite for 3 yards to the GC28, out-of-bounds (Steven Fogleman).
2nd and 7 at GC28 Josh Schow rush for 5 yards to the GC33 (Josh Doggett).
3rd and 2 at GC33 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to Nick Mearite for 4 yards to the GC37, 1ST DOWN GC (Steven Fogleman).
1st and 10 at GC37 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to C. Christopher.
2nd and 10 at GC37 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to C.J. Hobbs for 20 yards to the HSC43, 1ST DOWN GC (Steven Fogleman).
1st and 10 at HSC43 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to Trey Dill for 3 yards to the HSC40 (Robert Stack).
2nd and 7 at HSC40 Josh Schow rush for 2 yards to the HSC38 (Freddie Potter).
3rd and 5 at HSC38 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete (M. Bazemore).
4th and 5 at HSC38 Matt Pawlowski pass complete to C.J. Hobbs for 13 yards to the HSC25, 1ST DOWN GC (Steven Fogleman).
1st and 10 at HSC25 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to C.J. Hobbs.
2nd and 10 at HSC25 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Adam Smith (John Moore).
3rd and 10 at HSC25 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Nick Mearite.
4th and 10 at HSC25 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Josh Schow (Josh Doggett).
13 plays, 50 yards, 4:09 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 14:30
1st and 10 at HSC25 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 10:21.
1st and 10 at HSC25 Nash Nance rush for 34 yards to the GC41, 1ST DOWN HSC.
1st and 10 at GC41 Chris Shembo rush for 7 yards to the GC34 (Mitch Stratton).
2nd and 3 at GC34 Nash Nance pass complete to Joey Kernan for 34 yards to the GC0, 1ST DOWN HSC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:05.
1st and Goal at GC03 PENALTY HSC false start (Harold Willis) 5 yards to the GC8.
  Paul Boydoh kick attempt good.
3 plays, 75 yards, 1:16 elapsed
  Will Estes kickoff 55 yards to the GC10, Joe Able return 11 yards to the GC21 (John Regan).
Guilford at 09:05
1st and 10 at GC21 GUILFORD drive start at 08:56.
1st and 10 at GC21 Josh Schow rush for 9 yards to the GC30 (Shreve Rohle).
2nd and 1 at GC30 Josh Schow rush for no gain to the GC30 (Josh Doggett).
3rd and 1 at GC30 Josh Schow rush for loss of 2 yards to the GC28 (Freddie Potter).
4th and 3 at GC28 Tyler Hunt pass complete to Kevin Peppers for 28 yards to the HSC44, 1ST DOWN GC (Sidney Henry;Steven Fogleman).
1st and 10 at HSC44 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to C. Christopher.
2nd and 10 at HSC44 Josh Schow rush for loss of 3 yards to the HSC47 (Tyler Ikwild).
3rd and 13 at HSC47 Matt Pawlowski rush for 2 yards to the HSC45 (Tyler Ikwild).
4th and 11 at HSC45 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete (Tyler Ikwild).
8 plays, 34 yards, 3:32 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 08:56
1st and 10 at HSC45 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 05:24.
1st and 10 at HSC45 Chris Shembo rush for 1 yard to the HSC46 (Kevin Mangel).
2nd and 9 at HSC46 Nash Nance pass complete to Holton Walker for 1 yard to the HSC47 (Robert Smith;S. Stevenson).
3rd and 8 at HSC47 Nash Nance pass complete to Michael Mey for 18 yards to the GC35, 1ST DOWN HSC (JerMario Gooch).
1st and 10 at GC35 Nash Nance rush for 11 yards to the GC24, 1ST DOWN HSC (S. Stevenson;Robert Smith).
1st and 10 at GC24 Chris Shembo rush for 6 yards to the GC18 (JerMario Gooch), PENALTY GC unsportsmanlike conduct (Robert Smith) 9 yards to the GC9, 1ST DOWN HSC.
1st and Goal at GC09 Chris Shembo rush for 2 yards to the GC7 (Alex Smith).
2nd and Goal at GC07 Nash Nance sacked for loss of 2 yards to the GC9 (Mitch Stratton).
3rd and Goal at GC09 Timeout Hampden-Sydney, clock 01:53.
3rd and Goal at GC09 Nash Nance pass complete to Chris Shembo for 2 yards to the GC7 (Daytwyn Rascoe;Marcus Williams).
4th and Goal at GC07 Paul Boydoh field goal attempt from 24 GOOD, clock 01:11.
9 plays, 48 yards, 4:13 elapsed
  Will Estes kickoff 57 yards to the GC8, Joe Able return 33 yards to the GC41 (Austin Ellis).
Guilford at 01:11
1st and 10 at GC41 GUILFORD drive start at 01:02.
1st and 10 at GC41 Matt Pawlowski sacked for loss of 2 yards to the GC39 (Benjamin Carson), PENALTY GC holding declined.
2nd and 12 at GC39 Matt Pawlowski pass incomplete to Hayden Read.
3rd and 12 at GC39 Matt Pawlowski sacked for loss of 7 yards to the GC32 (James Choulas).
back to top
4th
4th and 19 at GC32 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
4th and 19 at GC32 Tyler Hunt punt 53 yards to the HSC15, John Moore return 26 yards to the HSC41 (Ben Winstead).
3 plays, -9 yards, 1:18 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 15:00
1st and 10 at HSC41 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 14:44.
1st and 10 at HSC41 Brady Macko rush for 7 yards to the HSC48 (Daytwyn Rascoe;JerMario Gooch).
2nd and 3 at HSC48 Brady Macko rush for 2 yards to the 50 yardline (Calvin Kling;M. Skidmore).
3rd and 1 at HSC50 Brady Macko rush for 2 yards to the GC48, 1ST DOWN HSC (Alex Smith).
1st and 10 at GC48 Mitch Pereira rush for 1 yard to the GC47 (Jaylan Martin;Kevin Mangel).
2nd and 9 at GC47 Mitch Pereira rush for 1 yard to the GC46 (Alex Smith).
3rd and 8 at GC46 Brady Macko rush for 7 yards to the GC39 (Karl Roberts).
4th and 1 at GC39 Brady Macko rush for 4 yards to the GC35, 1ST DOWN HSC (S. Stevenson;Marcus Williams).
1st and 10 at GC35 Owen Costello rush for 4 yards to the GC31 (Calvin Kling).
2nd and 6 at GC31 Brady Macko rush for 5 yards to the GC26 (Mitch Stratton;Calvin Kling), PENALTY HSC holding (Will Ferrell) 10 yards to the GC41, NO PLAY, PENALTY GC personal foul (Mitch Stratton) 15 yards to the GC26, 1ST DOWN HSC.
1st and 10 at GC26 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at GC26 Owen Costello rush for 1 yard to the GC25 (Calvin Kling).
2nd and 9 at GC25 Kyle Farlow pass complete to Austin Ellis for loss of 2 yards to the GC27 (JerMario Gooch).
3rd and 11 at GC27 Timeout Hampden-Sydney, clock 07:55.
3rd and 11 at GC27 Brady Macko rush for 6 yards to the GC21 (JerMario Gooch).
4th and 5 at GC21 Brady Macko rush for 9 yards to the GC12, 1ST DOWN HSC (Kevin Mangel;Alex Smith).
1st and 10 at GC12 Brady Macko rush for 4 yards to the GC8 (Calvin Kling;M. Skidmore).
2nd and 6 at GC08 Owen Costello rush for 3 yards to the GC5, out-of-bounds (Karl Roberts).
3rd and 3 at GC05 Brady Macko rush for 4 yards to the GC1, 1ST DOWN HSC (Tyler Eller).
1st and Goal at GC01 Brady Macko rush for loss of 1 yard to the GC2, fumble by Brady Macko recovered by GC Reggie Bullard at GC3.
16 plays, 56 yards, 9:55 elapsed
Guilford at 07:55
1st and 10 at GC03 GUILFORD drive start at 04:49.
1st and 10 at GC03 Josh Jurgevich rush for 2 yards to the GC5 (Jay Brooks).
2nd and 8 at GC05 Josh Jurgevich rush for 3 yards to the GC8 (Freddie Potter).
3rd and 5 at GC08 Josh Jurgevich rush for no gain to the GC8 (Freddie Potter).
4th and 5 at GC08 Tyler Hunt punt 41 yards to the GC49, fair catch by John Moore.
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Hampden-Sydney at 04:49
1st and 10 at GC49 HAMPDEN-SYDNEY drive start at 02:56.
1st and 10 at GC49 Brady Macko rush for 5 yards to the GC44 (Kevin Mangel;Martinus Crump).
2nd and 5 at GC44 Brady Macko rush for 2 yards to the GC42 (Kevin Mangel;James Yeldell).
3rd and 3 at GC42 Owen Costello rush for 12 yards to the GC30, 1ST DOWN HSC (S. Stevenson).
1st and 10 at GC30 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the GC31.
2nd and 11 at GC31 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the GC32.
3rd and 12 at GC32 End of game, clock 00:00.
5 plays, 17 yards, 2:56 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio