Westminster (MO) vs. Greenville at Greenville, Ill.
11/2/2013 at 1 pm
Westminster (Mo.)
7
Greenville
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Westminster (Mo.) (2-7) 7 0 0 0 7
Greenville (9-0) 0 7 21 0 28
Greenville, Ill. | Francis Field
PARTICIPANTS
Westminster (Mo.) Greenville
Uni. Player
2 Sam Lantz Jr.
3 Cj Vaughan
4 Jeremy Hampton
7 Mike Washington
8 Troy Temple
11 Joe Plassmeyer
12 Chase Roberts
13 Alvin Stewart
15 Justin Billiot
22 Kendy Lamour
23 Brett Carrigan
24 Narvell Smith
26 Carlos Weeden
28 Jantzen Bradford
37 Jeff Dickerson
42 Jacob Voorhees
44 Jordan Lauchland
45 Josh Bromberg
53 Paul Risher
55 Grant Gershner
56 David Smith
60 Matt Weinsting
70 Joseph Voltmer
72 Nick Duncan
81 Kyle Watts
82 Kyle Bryant
83 Jacob Ellis
84 Deron Wilbourn
85 Austin Kempker
87 Rick Spinell
88 Hunter Gomez
89 Bret Robertson
94 Louvis Johnson
95 Dennis Dent
96 Richard Sterns
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Josh Frewin
2 Jonathan Stark
3 Carson Guzman
5 Cody Lopez
7 Brendan Chambers
12 Richard Wilburn
15 Nathan Butler
17 Jacob Stull
19 Joseph Plank
20 Nicholas Morrow
22 Shawn McKnight
23 Bryce Wright
28 Ralph Regalado
29 Anthony Moore
31 Anthony Everett
32 Joey Silva
35 Mike Ward
37 Jacob Bronars
38 Zibeon Washington
42 Kirk Pearce
44 Robert Deering
46 Jonathan Uperesa
48 Michael Green
51 La'Roy Ruffin
52 Jesse Tyrrell
60 Johnathan Roa
63 Justin Moore
68 Hunter Rone
69 Andres Flores
74 Joe Schoepf
80 Nicholas Newton
81 John Dudley
91 Lincoln Johnson
94 Isaac Barber
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Westminster (Mo.) Greenville
Uni. Player
1 Tony Mitchell
6 Brett Simon
9 Kenny Miller
16 Levi Howard
17 Cj Evans
18 Tanner Reid
19 J. Daugherty
21 R. Seals Jr.
25 Michael Lutz
29 Jeremy Hill
30 Zach Smith
31 Esteban Manuel
32 Dylan Woodall
33 Brett Bauer
35 Josh Sitner
36 Arnold Jaeger
38 Vernon Doku
39 Jack Williams
40 Kyree Hart
41 Emir Mansfield
46 Kyrin Lewis
47 Corey Hanger
48 Tyler Kennon
49 Alex Whelan
51 Devon Bunting
52 S. Phommavongsa
54 Kenny Schmidt
57 Steven Scott
58 S. Kroll-Taugas
59 C. Boeting
61 Dylan Dooling
63 Matt McCune
65 Andrew Godfrey
66 Garrett Graves
67 C. Houston
71 Chris Hood
74 Taylor Wilson
78 Cooper Green
79 Andy Turner
80 Mac Findeiss
86 Christian Moult
90 Ayo Oyesanya
91 Nick Ford
97 Dustin Freeman
98 Cody Ford
99 Kevin Ludwig
Uni. Player
4 H. Karnthong
6 Greg Schimke
8 Luke Moore
9 Blake Perez
10 Joseph Coffey
13 A. Gonzalez
14 Jacob Tibbetts
16 Kaleb Slaven
18 Matt Edler
21 Cory Moore
24 Gary Norwood
25 Erik Eisenbeis
26 M. Williams
27 Troy Smith
2A Kevin Tran
30 Jake Mennemeier
33 Jarrid Williams
34 Angel Manzano
36 C. Earleywine
39 Cory Snyder
40 Phillip Hare
41 Clay Buhler
43 Nathaniel Webb
45 Thomas Girdler
47 David Kerley
49 Roman Butler
50 Joe Hubbs
53 Jordan Harper
56 N. Cisneros
57 Matt Schuman
58 Nathan Propst
59 K. Richardson
5B William Plachta
61 Daulton Ward
65 DeVondre Burris
66 Markus Gray
67 Josh Burton
70 Joseph Rios
71 Miguel Fabela
72 Ethan White
73 Steven Davis
75 Luke Davenport
76 Deonte King
77 Joseph Watson
78 Ryan Burgess
79 Seth Marshall
7B R. McNeil
82 Cameron Howard
83 Andrew Perkett
84 Corbin Quinonez
85 Andrew Womack
86 Julian Aleman
87 Nathaniel Brown
89 C. Womack
90 Arthur Cordova
92 Cody Brumfield
93 DaJuan Johnson
95 Josh Enloe
96 Cody Killgore
97 James Hudson
98 Alonso Ellis
99 Walter Boutwell
B7 Nate Saul
B8 R. Stegbauer
C2 Isaiah Coleman
D7 Cleon Williams
E6 Jordan Williams
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.