Westminster (MO) vs. Greenville at Greenville, Ill.
11/2/2013 at 1 pm
Westminster (Mo.)
7
Greenville
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Westminster (Mo.) (2-7) 7 0 0 0 7
Greenville (9-0) 0 7 21 0 28
Greenville, Ill. | Francis Field
PARTICIPANTS
Westminster (Mo.) Greenville
Uni. Player
2 Sam Lantz Jr.
3 Cj Vaughan
4 Jeremy Hampton
7 Mike Washington
8 Troy Temple
11 Joe Plassmeyer
12 Chase Roberts
13 Alvin Stewart
15 Justin Billiot
22 Kendy Lamour
23 Brett Carrigan
24 Narvell Smith
26 Carlos Weeden
28 Jantzen Bradford
37 Jeff Dickerson
42 Jacob Voorhees
44 Jordan Lauchland
45 Josh Bromberg
53 Paul Risher
55 Grant Gershner
56 David Smith
60 Matt Weinsting
70 Joseph Voltmer
72 Nick Duncan
81 Kyle Watts
82 Kyle Bryant
83 Jacob Ellis
84 Deron Wilbourn
85 Austin Kempker
87 Rick Spinell
88 Hunter Gomez
89 Bret Robertson
94 Louvis Johnson
95 Dennis Dent
96 Richard Sterns
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Josh Frewin
2 Jonathan Stark
3 Carson Guzman
5 Cody Lopez
7 Brendan Chambers
12 Richard Wilburn
15 Nathan Butler
17 Jacob Stull
19 Joseph Plank
20 Nicholas Morrow
22 Shawn McKnight
23 Bryce Wright
28 Ralph Regalado
29 Anthony Moore
31 Anthony Everett
32 Joey Silva
35 Mike Ward
37 Jacob Bronars
38 Zibeon Washington
42 Kirk Pearce
44 Robert Deering
46 Jonathan Uperesa
48 Michael Green
51 La'Roy Ruffin
52 Jesse Tyrrell
60 Johnathan Roa
63 Justin Moore
68 Hunter Rone
69 Andres Flores
74 Joe Schoepf
80 Nicholas Newton
81 John Dudley
91 Lincoln Johnson
94 Isaac Barber
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Westminster (Mo.) Greenville
Uni. Player
1 Tony Mitchell
6 Brett Simon
9 Kenny Miller
16 Levi Howard
17 Cj Evans
18 Tanner Reid
19 J. Daugherty
21 R. Seals Jr.
25 Michael Lutz
29 Jeremy Hill
30 Zach Smith
31 Esteban Manuel
32 Dylan Woodall
33 Brett Bauer
35 Josh Sitner
36 Arnold Jaeger
38 Vernon Doku
39 Jack Williams
40 Kyree Hart
41 Emir Mansfield
46 Kyrin Lewis
47 Corey Hanger
48 Tyler Kennon
49 Alex Whelan
51 Devon Bunting
52 S. Phommavongsa
54 Kenny Schmidt
57 Steven Scott
58 S. Kroll-Taugas
59 C. Boeting
61 Dylan Dooling
63 Matt McCune
65 Andrew Godfrey
66 Garrett Graves
67 C. Houston
71 Chris Hood
74 Taylor Wilson
78 Cooper Green
79 Andy Turner
80 Mac Findeiss
86 Christian Moult
90 Ayo Oyesanya
91 Nick Ford
97 Dustin Freeman
98 Cody Ford
99 Kevin Ludwig
Uni. Player
4 H. Karnthong
6 Greg Schimke
8 Luke Moore
9 Blake Perez
10 Joseph Coffey
13 A. Gonzalez
14 Jacob Tibbetts
16 Kaleb Slaven
18 Matt Edler
21 Cory Moore
24 Gary Norwood
25 Erik Eisenbeis
26 M. Williams
27 Troy Smith
2A Kevin Tran
30 Jake Mennemeier
33 Jarrid Williams
34 Angel Manzano
36 C. Earleywine
39 Cory Snyder
40 Phillip Hare
41 Clay Buhler
43 Nathaniel Webb
45 Thomas Girdler
47 David Kerley
49 Roman Butler
50 Joe Hubbs
53 Jordan Harper
56 N. Cisneros
57 Matt Schuman
58 Nathan Propst
59 K. Richardson
5B William Plachta
61 Daulton Ward
65 DeVondre Burris
66 Markus Gray
67 Josh Burton
70 Joseph Rios
71 Miguel Fabela
72 Ethan White
73 Steven Davis
75 Luke Davenport
76 Deonte King
77 Joseph Watson
78 Ryan Burgess
79 Seth Marshall
7B R. McNeil
82 Cameron Howard
83 Andrew Perkett
84 Corbin Quinonez
85 Andrew Womack
86 Julian Aleman
87 Nathaniel Brown
89 C. Womack
90 Arthur Cordova
92 Cody Brumfield
93 DaJuan Johnson
95 Josh Enloe
96 Cody Killgore
97 James Hudson
98 Alonso Ellis
99 Walter Boutwell
B7 Nate Saul
B8 R. Stegbauer
C2 Isaiah Coleman
D7 Cleon Williams
E6 Jordan Williams
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats