Earlham vs. Anderson (IN) at Anderson, Ind.
10/26/2013 at 1:30 p.m
Earlham
21
Anderson
20
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Earlham (2-5, 1-4) 0 0 14 7 21
Anderson (0-7, 0-5) 13 7 0 0 20
Anderson, Ind. | Macholtz Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Earlham Anderson
Uni. Player
1 Kaleb Lingg
2 Junior Jean
3 Kenny Williams
5 Ben Ballinger
7 D. Curtis-Webster
8 Matt Couch
10 Jalen Kenner
11 Lance Sherwood
12 James Johnson
16 Dumont Schmidt
17 Denis Caulley
18 Alonzo Genelin
19 Alec Dews
20 Malik Reid
21 Adam Jolly
22 John Hood
23 Tre Stephens
24 Malcolm Williams
25 Justin Darden
26 Wayne Wells
33 Lajay Kelly
36 Ethan Boatman
40 Nathan Wallace
44 Allen Eugene
45 Nate McCormack
50 Buddy O'Dell
56 Michael Alberts
60 Kollin Wheat
80 Leslie Dunlap
89 Jacob Keolanui
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2O Zack Moe
2 Tyler Ganus
3 Leon Williams
4 Keivan Stewart
4O Keith Thomas
5 Willi Robinson
6 Herman Pollard
7O Parker Davis
7 Josh Balvich
9O Marc Jones
9 Sammy Faulkner
11 Dev Thompson
12 Johnel Wortham
13 Edward Pupoh
14 Sam Judd
16 Jon Coddington
17 Travis Frank
18 Chandle Farrow
20 Jerem Gonzalez
21 Joshua Adkins
24 Tyrone Hines
26 Jacob Julian
27 Ethan Hoffman
29 Kyle Green
30 Trenton Priser
33 Thomas Potts
37 Daniel Chrzan
39 Brand Duerksen
41 Bryan Staten
45 Steven Wingler
46 Alex Peters
48 Cody Wheeler
49 Weston Barry
50 Joseph Quinn
51 Nate Moser
52 Brady Bolos
53 Hudson Parrent
56 Nick Wheeler
64 Camer Shepherd
69 Ty Palmer
72 Justi Gladhill
73 Gavin Fulmer
76 Jason Samuels
78 Jerr Henderson
79 Hunter Prol
81 Jake Yager
85 Jarr Robertson
91 Drew Ponder
93 Conno Ackerson
98 Sean Brooks
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Earlham Anderson
Uni. Player
6 Corey Hammond
9 Angelo Oglesby
14 Jamal Donoso
28 Johnnie Fitzpatrick
32 Cody Miller
34 Dalton Chingman
35 Tyler Teresa
38 Davi Roundtree
42 Dorian Stroud
43 Dylan Green
54 Tyler Lawrence
58 Robb Black
64 Kyle Wagner
66 Dooley Gabriel
68 Stephen Morris
70 Zane Foster
73 Fred Davis
76 Ryan Hayes
78 Bryan James
99 Walter Treminio
Uni. Player
1O Tim Zimmer
1 Jules Ramirez
6O Adam Thomas
8O Brady Cavinee
8 Dom Richardson
10 Charles Moss
15 Garret Miller
19 Griffi Walizer
22 Trevor Pruitt
25 Connor Johnson
31 Zach Copas
35 Ronnie Thomas
36 Blake Weller
38 Jordan Holder
42 Derek Dovilis
43 Tyler Gladden
44 Josh Compton
47 Austin Beck
54 Cameron Sample
55 Michael Haynes
57 Tim Moser
58 Greg Brock
61 Joseph Abato
62 Jake Johnston
66 Tyler Ayers
70 Levi Jett
74 Zach Harper
87 Braxton Wolf
90 Jake Engle
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.