Hamilton College vs. Williams College at Williamstown, Mass.
10/26/2013 at 1 PM
Hamilton
0
Williams
24
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Hamilton (0-6) 0 0 0 0 0
Williams (2-4) 10 0 7 7 24
Williamstown, Mass. | Weston Field
PARTICIPANTS
Hamilton Williams
Uni. Player
2 Andrew Madigan
4 John Fisher
5 Chase Rosenberg
7 Alex Mitko
9 John Phelan
10 Patrick Donahoe
14 Colin Pastorella
16 Joe Jensen
17 Pat Donadio
19 James Giattino
22 Matt Glebus
23 James Stanell
26 Nick Ufkes
27 Nick Flora
30 Rico Gonzalez
32 Andrew Austin
35 Ayo Adjibaba
39 Brent Lobien
43 Michael de Percin
44 Darin DiBello
48 Rob Miles
55 Charlie Bueneman
59 Darren Fuller
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Ernest Higginbotham
2 Kristian Lapointe
3 B.J. Griffin
5 Richie Beaton
7 Darrias Sime
9 Joe Mallock
10 Adam Marske
12 Josh Helmkemp
13 Mark Pomella
15 Steven Kiesel
16 Taysean Scott
20 Nate Saffold
22 Alex Scyocurka
23 Justin Harris
24 Tom Cabarle
25 Jack Ryan
26 Mike Davis
29 Marco Hernandez
30 Jean Luc Etienne
37 Antonio Blanco
38 Johnny Bond
47 John McKenna
49 David Gaines
51 Griffin Hewett
52 James O'Grady
53 Connor Reedy
54 James Howe
59 Mike Flynn
82 Greg Payton
88 Alex Way
93 Adam Datema
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Hamilton Williams
Uni. Player
1 Jeff Hopsicker
3 Daniel Finger
6 Cade Larabee
8 Zach Klein
11 Kaleb Beck
12 Nick Caso
13 Sean Martin
15 Jon Shaw
20 Simon Jia
21 Glen Donovan
24 James Taylor
25 Kevin Carey
29 Charles Ensley
31 Conor Powers
34 LaShawn Ware
40 Dan Berg
42 Rory Merklinger
46 Cory Glover
47 Nick Gavin
51 Nick Sobczyk
52 Nick Gustaitis
53 Jordan Jenkins
56 Glenn de Marris
57 Matt Snider
61 B. Cunningham
62 Rob McClure
64 Alex Baradari
67 Todd Roeder
70 Daniel Zolet
71 Bob Dwyer
72 Vince DiCindio
74 D. Berardelli
75 Nick Noonan
76 Matt Golding
77 Jeff Jenkins
80 Tucker Moulton
81 Joe Sparacio
84 Poppy Green
85 Tyler Ridley
87 Ethan Dukes
88 Joe Hillman
90 Carter Dorsett
91 A. Zigouras
94 James Kurtak
99 Winston Schromm
Uni. Player
4 Andre Lafontant
6 Jeff Brewington
8 Tom Murphy
14 Graeme Black
18 Lewis Hayes
19 Luke Faust
21 Ayo Ekhator
28 Chris Leflore
31 Kevin Barbary
32 Qadir Forbes
33 Thomas Cifrino
34 Luvin De Leon
36 Kevin Walsh
40 Dylan Barbour
41 Sean Hurley
42 Khari Dawkins
43 Elijah Eaton
44 John Dillon
45 Dan Loughran
46 Etienne Aduya
48 Alex Brandeis
56 R. Monyette
60 Jesse Rodriguez
62 Eric Davis
66 Kobie Allen
68 Matthew Jewett
69 Benjamin Wertz
70 Gardner Fish
71 Steven Servius
72 C. Grossnickle
74 T. Fitzgerald
75 Aj Walsh
76 P. McLaughlin
77 Alan Felix
80 Mike Williams
83 Ryan Barry
85 N. Milchalski
86 Colin Brown
87 John Salemi
89 V. Molinari
92 Mike Lomio
97 Hanson Koota
98 Jonathan Linen
99 John Fives
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.