Cal Lutheran vs. Occidental College at Los Angeles, CA
10/26/2013 at 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
34
Occidental
44
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Cal Lutheran (2-4) 14 0 6 14 34
Occidental (3-3) 6 14 17 7 44
Los Angeles, CA | Jack Kemp Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Cal Lutheran Occidental
Uni. Player
1 Jagade Snyder
2 Thomas Asaije
3 Sean Bellotti
4 Christian Bradley
5 Ryan Zirbel
6 David Rico
8 Terry Dalehite
9 Chris Cabrera
11 Andrew Worthley
13 Erron Christmas
14 Randallshumper Randallshumpert
15 Derrick Romo
18 Josh Bartley
19 Ed Davis
1W Jacob Scott
21 Nikolas Kessler
25 Wayne Chapman
29 Jhaylyn Hall
2D Charles Peterso
32 Deonte Ragas
35 Kiyle Playter
3W Justin Bloom
42 Nick Grodotzke
44 Alix Moise
4Q Billy Livingsto
4W Eric Kagan
51 David Lederer
52 Anthony Monroe
59 Kodyduffyhuert Kodyduffyhuerta
66 John Perkins
6D Matthew Arve
70 Andrew Pankow
71 Bryan Moss
72 Seth Zimmerman
78 Andrew Gessler
7D Chris Johnson
7W Brent Stevens
80 Ben Quantock
8D Jacob Farias
91 Elliot Reyes
98 Diego Marquez
99 Jack McFarland
Uni. Player
3 Casey Dudley
5 Samuel Crizer
8 Kwame Do
10 Matthew Malos
11 Adam Goltche
12 Tom Stivers
13 Elijah Duran
14 Kaleb Mitchell
15 Garrett Van
16 Devin Chapman
18 Bryan Scott
19 Samuel Stekol
21 Teran Mawhinney
22 Shay Mueller
23 Cordell Harris
24 Chaz Shizumura
28 D. Poetzinger
30 Malcolm Macleod
31 Nicholas Mungia
32 Matt Matulaitis
33 Tommy Kim
34 Austin Cheadle
39 Marc Kuzbari
40 Jacob Radeski
45 Evan Buckwalter
46 Ross Fiegener
48 Grant Arnold
50 M. Consunji
52 Joe Barbosa
53 Aaron Jones
54 Brett Kassel
64 Andrew Clarey
66 Dalton Spinas
68 Jim Partee
70 Dallas Gosselin
72 Bill Estes IV
76 David Hernandez
81 Devin Bullock
82 Josh Gorlick
84 Ben Kamerin
86 Parker Johnson
88 Aaron Noffke
89 Adam Koel
92 Michael Gilliam
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Cal Lutheran Occidental
Uni. Player
7 Cameron Deen
10 Logan Sanders
12 Skyler Stone
16 M. Bocksnick
17 Brody Arviso
1D Steven Keezer
1Q Michael Butler
20 Bryce Henderson
22 Patrick Jiminez
23 Chris Miller
24 Ben Chavez
26 Randy Lee
27 Parker Stone
28 Raul Castillo
2Q Paul Telles
30 Charles Gomez
31 Chris Campbell
33 Larrett Correa
34 Pablo Torres
36 Fabio Hediger
37 Vance Cramer
38 Troy Vanscourt
39 Dallas Littell
3D J. Melendrez
40 Nate Thompson
41 Anthony Sanders
43 Matt Guerrero
45 Zach Karr
46 Jared Beeson
47 Alec Hanna
48 Bryce Calloway
49 Petro
50 Randy Sue
53 Bryce Fryan
54 Matthew Kubly
55 DeJonRothschild
56 Derek Johnston
57 Jared Smith
58 Michael Cornejo
5D Jesse Warawa
5Q Cole Farrow
60 Matthew Lopez
61 Ty Olson
62 Robert Foy
63 Bryant Chirinos
64 Nick Ruiz
65 Kevin Blank
68 Justin Gilbert
69 Cody McElliott
6B Joshua Godinez
73 Max Richman
74 Kevin Olive
75 Jesse Cerdas
77 Zach Vanderzel
79 James Laughlin
81 Brett Lingelbac
82 Dakota Reistad
83 Austin Vial
84 Justin Reeves
85 Matthew Somers
86 Connor Wilhelm
87 Trever Wood
88 Matt Paulson
89 Kevin Post
8R Robert Brown
94 Jordan Pierce
95 Cameron McGee
96 Sawyer Stapp
9R Daniel Azhocar
Uni. Player
2 Tommy Edwards
4 William Reeves
6 Jay Barrow
7 William Stanton
9 Nicholas McHugh
17 V. Cusumano
27 Travis Wilson
36 M. Mulvehill
43 Wesley Lua
51 Zach Heerwagen
56 Aaron Garofalo
60 Toby Yu
75 Niko Lachman
TM TEAM
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats