Anna Maria vs. Norwich at Northfield, Vt.
10/26/2013 at 4:00 PM
Anna Maria
6
Norwich
38
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Anna Maria (1-6, 0-4) 0 0 0 6 6
Norwich (4-3, 3-1) 14 14 0 10 38
Northfield, Vt. | Sabine Field
PARTICIPANTS
Anna Maria Norwich
Uni. Player
13 William Ricard
3 Christopher Bettano
84 Joshua Sundquist
39 Manuel Suarez
7 A J. huber
15 Gregory McGoldrick
10 Demitri Underwood
12 Donnell Chism
19 Troy Faretra
14 Deon Brown
2 Victor Sambola
17 Michael Kennedy Jr.
18 Julian Diaz
1 Daniel Faison
20 Nathaniel Augustin
21 St. Clair ryan
23 Carl Santos
24 William Bishop
25 Alberto Lopez
27 Joshua Otero
28 Nathaniel Goncalo
31 Daniel Espo
34 Justin Ennis
35 Nick Cruz
37 Alex Rezendes
33 Tony Valente
42 Jordan Koehler
44 Oscar DesJardins
45 Mike Petrino
46 Kevin Rivera
48 Reuben Philemond
51 Stefano Marziale
52 Dylan Bedard
53 Valerio Auguste
55 Joseph Williams
56 Tyler Rocha
57 Bryan Goulet
61 Andrew Bailey
63 James Read
64 James Steiner
65 Darius Gaylor
67 Jacob Young
68 Matthew Salvato
72 Brian Conneely
73 Stephen Hart
74 Zack Sylvia
76 Kevin Grey
77 Jackson Moses
78 Patrick Driscol
79 Corey VanDeventer
81 Ryan McCarthy
82 Michael Bode
83 Gregory Caldwell
30 Jafar Ashshaheed
85 Dimitri Elias
90 Keagan Gorman
92 Joseph Colao
97 Kevin Card
99 Andrew Nevit
Uni. Player
81 Trystan Colaire
21 Al Georgio
39 Mike Cavanaugh
84 Matt Mulcahy
6 Jon Queen
25 Robert Rapoza
78 Peter Gill
TM TEAM
14 Joshua Woodward
83 Dan Jamieson
5 Nael Pierre-Louis
2B Donovan Murby
8 Drew Banuskevich
13 Nick Elwell
4 Dominique Davis
1 Wesley Medeiros
17 Derek Lotito
19 Ethan Hanks
20 Eleazar Rausseo
22 Pierre Noel
23 Jake Ouellette
24 Ryan Dart
27 Michael O'Neill
29 Dane Pallotto
30 Kidane Hypolite
31 Dan Gogan
32 Matt Lefevre
35 Sir Michael Finney
36 Eric Wabrek
40 Addison Nye
42 Andy Mangin
44 Stephen Gilmore
46 Jalen Belle-Walker
50 James Cejka
51 Jimmy Labell
52 Cole Morgan
53 Luis Delgado
57 Benjamin Hummer
59 Jesse Fulger
64 Kyle Pownall
65 Trey Hudson
66 Zach Lynch
67 Bruce Mackey
69 Kyle Funesti
70 James Short
71 Timothy Harrington
72 Colin Young
74 Kalin Killinger
76 Curtis Labelle
77 Matt Gallagher
79 Max Regan
3 Sam Chaves
82 Denzel Moscova
15 Keyen Foley
85 Adam Fraser
90 Jepthe Soulouque
92 Matt Washburn
94 Matt Woods
96 Connor Rynning
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Anna Maria Norwich
Uni. Player
6 Derek Dortch
8 Casey Goguen
9 R Kikonyogo
11 Kyle Rudy
16 John LaMothe
22 Tim Ray
29 Matthew Charves
5 Robert Small
32 Robert Payer
4 Brandon Num
36 Alexis Prempeh
38 Matthew Perrin
40 Jonathan Joseph
41 Matt Levasseur
43 Mike Joseph
47 R Westbrook
49 Aaron Koehler
50 Eric Gomes
54 Quincy Thomas
58 Juan Palacio
66 Ryan Dirienzo
69 C Lemos-Martin
71 Joseph Graham
75 David Eaton
80 Alex Geiger
86 Kolin Matthews
87 Kendal Zeno
89 Dylan Copeland
91 Marcel Lobo
93 Gemini Sainvil
94 Alex Serradas
96 E Jankowski
98 David Morrow
Uni. Player
5H Zachary Tarvit
5B Nick Morley
6E Nathan Steele
6B Thomas King
6C Scott Knoll
7 Luke Tancreti
10 Jordan Barthol
11 Mitch Przybocki
12 LaShawn Thomas
16 Jacob Martino
18 Brandon Lambert
1I Nicholas Benoit
2 Andrew Beckwith
26 Pedro Estrada
28 Zachary Meuse
33 J.D. Milan
34 Brian Keville
37 Tyler Bates
38 Bobby Murray
2J Tyler Bouchard
45 Micah Bosseler
47 Charles Lovett
48 Joe Ortoli
49 Michael Pulaski
58 Michael Walsh
60 Peter Kinahan
63 Marc Fils-Aime
73 Tyler Carbone
75 Kurtis Leonard
1C Alex Bazanos
80 David Lynch
3I William Palanza
86 Austin Soule
87 Tyler Oppelt
88 Tyler Simmons
91 John Turnbaugh
93 Jake Apthorpe
95 Malcolm Griffith
97 Nick Kilborn
99 Justin Johnson
1G Peter Arico
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.