Husson vs. Gallaudet at Washington, D.C.
10/26/2013 at 1:00 pm
Husson
13
Gallaudet
16
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Husson (4-3) 6 7 0 0 13
Gallaudet (7-0) 6 7 0 3 16
Washington, D.C. | Hotchkiss Field
PARTICIPANTS
Husson Gallaudet
Uni. Player
1 Josiah Hartley
2 Ryan Dorso
3 Derek Walbridge
4 Dom Mowrer
5 Devin Sherman
6 Reece Attard
7 Desmond Nutter
9 Caleb King
11 Shabashe McIntosh
12 Ryan Stroud
14 Joe Seccareccia
16 John Nardelli
19 Casey Ford
20 Jon DiBiase
22 Byron Jackson
24 Bryant Wade
30 Corey Palmer
31 Dennis Meehan
33 Stephan Dance
35 Damian Shepard
36 Kyle McKinnon
40 Rick Orio
42 Nelson Perez
43 Jack Goldberg
44 Logan Steward
46 Stephen Colvin
47 Ellis Throckmorton
49 Brendan Walker
51 James York
52 Alex Young
63 Matt Archer
65 Val Honore
66 Dan Considine
70 Tyler Lyle
74 Stevens Laguerre
75 Cody Ziegenfus
86 Ben Foss
90 Ian Palmer
95 Frank Pimental
98 Ernest Wiggins
99 Collin Gillespie
Uni. Player
1 Quentin Williams
2 John Anderson
3 Matt Taylor
4 Ryan Bonheyo
5 Aj McCrea
7 Todd Bonheyo
9 Jaris Alleyne
11 Chase Magsig
14 Chris Papacek
15 Carneilus Smith
23 Braxton Baker
27 Bj Flores
28 Peter Leccese
40 Nico Santiago
44 Justin Ewing
46 Nicholas Elstad
53 Gregg McConville
33 Tyler Snider
64 Todd Collins
90 Adham Talaat
95 Chris Richardson
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Husson Gallaudet
Uni. Player
8 Jon Geagan
10 J. Evans-Ashton
13 Josh Ross
15 Anderson Smith
17 Ronald Robbs
18 Matt McInnis
1B Marquis Jiminez
21 Jared Meklin
23 Jason Fisher
25 Alex Cardenas
26 Craig Dysart
27 Alonzo Connor
28 Devin Stewart
29 Ryan Rebar
32 T. Harrington
34 Jeff Turcotte
37 Deon Wiggins
38 Jacob Stewart
39 Robenson Sainta
3A Zach Gordon
41 Nick Sterling
45 Chris Thomas
48 Eric Chionchio
4A Chris D-Gomez
50 Brock Deschaine
53 Jared Shufeldt
54 Thomas Black
55 Jesse Colon
56 Kenny Sweet
57 Nick Lewis
58 Tyler Hamlin
59 Louis LaFache
60 Tyler Warner
61 Cody Munson
62 Alex M-Wallace
64 Alex Corson
67 Rich Gardner
68 Seth Batty
69 Ray Rawls
71 James Osgood
72 Dujon Bremmer
73 Josh DeLima
76 Brian Daniels
77 Jordan Shufeldt
78 Andrew Logan
79 Jon Walker
7A Dylan Walton
80 Rob Labelle
81 Kadeem Edge
82 Jahaad Williams
83 John Roy
84 Evan Hazelton
85 Greg Moore
87 Larry Foster
88 Kevin McKellar
89 Anthony Lonczak
91 Izaak Bolduc
92 E. Moreshead
93 A. Sickenberger
94 Chris Wells
96 Doug Dieuveuil
97 Brandon Drottar
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
6 Darius Flowers
8 Josh Sandoval
10 Ken Montanez
12 Eric Givens
13 Mike Hantge
16 Jake Smith
17 Zach Abbott
18 Devante Walters
19 Rood Metellus
20 Kyle Greene
24 Dimitri Foreman
30 Jacy Pedersen
32 Josh Hanna
34 Angelo Leccese
35 Beau Robinson
36 Shawn Portier
37 Ryan Brubaker
41 Joshua Metellus
42 Anton Fletcher
49 Sean Maiwald
50 Lucas Newton
51 Albert Blake
52 Shawn Madden
54 Austin McKenzie
56 Oscar Aguilar
57 Russell Threatt
58 Alan Gilpatric
60 Sean Fenton
62 Chris Langan
65 Leo Parnell
68 Kelvin Nhan
69 Ivan Lentz
70 D. Wakefield
71 John Berger
75 Nick Calabrese
82 Alton Markel
88 J. Warren
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.