MacMurray vs. Crown at St. Bonifacius, Minn
10/26/2013 at 1:00 pm
MacMurray
14
Crown
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
MacMurray (0-8) 0 6 8 0 14
Crown (3-5) 6 14 8 0 28
St. Bonifacius, Minn | KleinBank Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
MacMurray Crown
Uni. Player
1 Roberto Salgado
2 Taylor Hosta
3 Damon Byrd
7 Kevin Cherry
9 Vattel Voigt
11 Samuel Stanton
12 Coy Dorothy
13 Chad Allen
15 Evan Blauvelt
18 Jamaal Birch
19 Seth Stanton
20 Corey Ewing
22 Dervon Francis
23 Antwon Willis
26 Cliff Peterson
29 Rodrick Champio
31 Joey Luna
32 Nic Williams
39 Patrick Hall
42 Dakota Cane
43 Ezal Howard
44 Antonio Nelson
45 Ryan Metsker
46 Adam Beard
50 Joel Stevenson
51 Tim Calvin
55 Connor Grumich
62 Michael Fernand
63 James Simelton
66 Dimitrious Dimo
69 Joseph Legendre
77 DeAndre Harris
80 Terrell Peal
84 Kimani Meekins
87 Zach Mudd
88 James Bledsoe
91 Charles Miller
93 Anthony McKinne
94 Mike Montano
96 Carson Terrell
98 Bronson Black
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
4 Ethan Keller
5 Elijah Bryant
8 Vitu Chilongo
11 Chris Pierre-Ch
13 Duran Zachery
14 Wes Safford
15 Justin Ganados
17 Josh Edlund
18 Amos Schmidt
20 Aaron Keller
21 Eli Dahl
23 Thomas Andrews
24 Thomas Morimoto
25 Adam Helvie
26 Kurt Fickle
27 Isaac Edlund
29 Nathan MacGilfrey
33 Matt Michaud
35 Chris Strange
37 Jacob Pardee
38 Joel Silva
39 Joseff Cody
40 William Anderson
42 Dalton Turner
43 Elliot Wiens
44 Regan Dvorak
45 Jordan Pardee
46 Robbie Sauter
47 Zach Jusczak
48 Cole Mertens
49 Robert Smartnic
50 Efren Lopez
51 Micah Houfek
52 Zach Prokosch
56 Jalen Phoenix
63 Michael Graber
65 Jack Eggen
73 Max Moser
74 Alex Fellerman
77 Jayson Rothmeie
80 Ben Olson
83 Trey Peace
84 Jamin Lee
86 Eric Sims
91 Edward Osorio
92 Drew Zoromski
97 Nyricas Walker
99 Everett Hawk
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
MacMurray Crown
Uni. Player
4 Caleb Horvath
5 Corion Cole
6 Phil Lockhart
8 Nic Rowe
10 John Brockhouse
14 Nathan Short
17 Trent Tackitt
21 Raymond Smith
24 Freddy Lomprez
25 James Holliman
27 Cody Anderson
28 D'Autrail Peppe
30 Anthony White
33 Josh Parker
34 Nathan Vaughn
35 Danny Williams
36 Wesley Young
38 Xavier Daughter
40 Chris Snodgrass
41 William Jamison
48 Cody Britt
49 Koty Rethorn
53 Marshall Simmon
56 Jeff Lucken
57 David Powell
58 Michael Wells
60 David Feldman
61 Jon Pollock
64 Rodney Durand
65 Laren Sanford
67 Rudy Beadles
70 Zach Peppers
73 Rolando Luna
75 Chance Bowen
78 Eric Farden
82 Brandon Staves
83 Roy Lewis
85 David Callahan
89 Delandis Harris
90 Brandon O'Brien
92 Stacy Harris
95 Miles Tabarez
99 Kevin Montoya
Uni. Player
1 Luis Barbery
2 Brody Egeberg
3 Richard Garcia
6 Terrell Thomas
7 Sebastian Alvar
9 BB Evans
10 Ben Brummer
12 Nathan Jewell
16 Keng Xiong
19 Trent Briant
22 Antonio Garland
28 Tim Blake
31 Timmy Vang
32 Jamie-Lee Brook
41 Eli Ortiz
54 Matthew Lower
55 Travis Veenstra
57 Ethan Carmack
59 Nathan Phillips
61 Mark Jones
68 D'Andre Jackson
71 Jordan Lange
72 Wyatt Rada
76 Johnathan Colle
78 Daniel Thiessen
79 Geoff Ratliff
81 Dayton Schurr
85 Nick Graber
88 Brent Price
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.