Minnesota Morris vs. Martin Luther at New Ulm, Minn.
10/26/2013 at 1 pm
Minnesota-Morris
32
Martin Luther
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Minnesota-Morris (2-6, 2-5) 6 6 13 7 32
Martin Luther (3-5, 3-4) 7 14 0 14 35
New Ulm, Minn. | MLC Bowl
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at UMM35 UMM ball on UMM35.
  Henry kickoff 41 yards to the MLC24, out-of-bounds, MLC ball on MLC35.
Martin Luther at 15:00
1st and 10 at MLC35 Matthew Olson rush for 4 yards to the MLC39 (Kroells).
2nd and 6 at MLC39 Luke Rothe rush for 4 yards to the MLC43 (Hickman).
3rd and 2 at MLC43 Matthew Olson rush for 11 yards to the UMM46, 1ST DOWN MLC (Rohan;Degraffenreid).
1st and 10 at UMM46 Daniel Rodewald rush for loss of 1 yard to the UMM47 (Fust).
2nd and 11 at UMM47 Luke Rothe rush for loss of 1 yard to the UMM48 (Erickson).
3rd and 12 at UMM48 Luke Rothe rush for 6 yards to the UMM42 (Checkal).
4th and 6 at UMM42 Luke Rothe pass complete to Daniel Rodewald for 26 yards to the UMM16, 1ST DOWN MLC (Schumacher).
1st and 10 at UMM16 Josh Rathje rush for loss of 4 yards to the UMM20 (Schumacher).
2nd and 14 at UMM20 Luke Rothe rush for 6 yards to the UMM14 (Marshall).
3rd and 8 at UMM14 Matthew Olson rush for 6 yards to the UMM8 (Rohan).
4th and 2 at UMM08 Timeout Martin Luther, clock 09:39.
4th and 2 at UMM08 Luke Rothe rush for 8 yards to the UMM0, 1ST DOWN MLC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:34.
  Reinemann kick attempt good.
11 plays, 65 yards, 5:26 elapsed
  Benjamin Hansen kickoff 12 yards to the MLC47, White return 0 yards to the MLC47.
Minnesota-Morris at 09:34
1st and 10 at MLC47 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 09:34.
1st and 10 at MLC47 Spohn rush for no gain to the MLC47 (Jacob Brohn;Nick Kressin).
2nd and 10 at MLC47 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Desir (Nick Kressin).
3rd and 10 at MLC47 Mavencamp sacked for loss of 3 yards to the 50 yardline (Paul Habermann).
4th and 13 at UMM50 McDonald punt 30 yards to the MLC20, Daniel Rodewald return 0 yards to the MLC20, fumble by Daniel Rodewald recovered by UMM Johnson at MLC22.
3 plays, -3 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 08:00
1st and 10 at MLC22 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 08:00.
1st and 10 at MLC22 Mavencamp pass complete to Dower for 22 yards to the MLC0, 1ST DOWN UMM, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:55.
  Adel kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Thomas Keller).
1 plays, 22 yards, 0:05 elapsed
  Henry kickoff 45 yards to the MLC20, Ma-lik Rollins return 0 yards to the MLC20.
Martin Luther at 07:53
1st and 10 at MLC20 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 07:53.
1st and 10 at MLC20 Matthew Olson rush for 3 yards to the MLC23 (Hickman).
2nd and 7 at MLC23 PENALTY MLC false start (Alec Bergmann) 5 yards to the MLC18.
2nd and 12 at MLC18 PENALTY MLC false start (Michael Martens) 5 yards to the MLC13.
2nd and 17 at MLC13 Luke Rothe rush for 5 yards to the MLC18 (Comebellick), PENALTY MLC IB declined.
3rd and 12 at MLC18 Matthew Olson rush for 13 yards to the MLC31, 1ST DOWN MLC (Kroells).
1st and 10 at MLC31 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Micah Plocher (Erickson).
2nd and 10 at MLC31 Luke Rothe rush for 2 yards to the MLC33 (Schumacher).
3rd and 8 at MLC33 Matthew Olson rush for 4 yards to the MLC37 (Marshall).
4th and 4 at MLC37 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Micah Plocher.
7 plays, 17 yards, 3:12 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 04:41
1st and 10 at MLC37 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 04:41.
1st and 10 at MLC37 PENALTY MLC OF (Paul Habermann) 5 yards to the MLC32.
1st and 5 at MLC32 Mavencamp pass complete to Foss,B. for 12 yards to the MLC20, 1ST DOWN UMM (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC20 Spohn rush for 10 yards to the MLC10, 1ST DOWN UMM (Colin Paustian).
1st and Goal at MLC10 Ashley rush for 1 yard to the MLC9 (Ben Ewings;Benjamin Hansen).
2nd and Goal at MLC09 Spohn rush for loss of 2 yards to the MLC11 (Nick Kressin).
3rd and Goal at MLC11 Mavencamp pass complete to Dower for 11 yards to the MLC0, clock 02:18, PENALTY UMM pass interference (Dower) 15 yards to the MLC26, NO PLAY.
3rd and Goal at MLC26 Timeout Minnesota Morris, clock 02:18.
3rd and Goal at MLC26 Mavencamp pass complete to Foss,B. for 21 yards to the MLC5 (Jacob Brohn).
4th and Goal at MLC05 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Foss,B..
6 plays, 32 yards, 3:12 elapsed
Martin Luther at 01:29
1st and 10 at MLC05 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 01:29.
1st and 10 at MLC05 Matthew Olson rush for 6 yards to the MLC11 (Fust).
2nd and 4 at MLC11 Luke Rothe rush for no gain to the MLC11 (Schumacher;Fust).
3rd and 4 at MLC11 Josh Rathje rush for no gain to the MLC11 (Hickman;Everson).
back to top
2nd
4th and 4 at MLC11 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
4th and 4 at MLC11 Luke Rothe punt 24 yards to the MLC35, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 6 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 14:55
1st and 10 at MLC35 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 14:55.
1st and 10 at MLC35 Spohn rush for 16 yards to the MLC19, 1ST DOWN UMM (Mike Loescher).
1st and 10 at MLC19 Spohn rush for 17 yards to the MLC2, 1ST DOWN UMM (Nate Schoenherr).
1st and Goal at MLC02 Spohn rush for no gain to the MLC2, fumble forced by Paul Braun, fumble by Spohn recovered by MLC Mike Loescher at MLC0, touchback.
3 plays, 35 yards, 1:08 elapsed
Martin Luther at 13:47
1st and 10 at MLC20 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 13:47.
1st and 10 at MLC20 Matthew Olson rush for 4 yards to the MLC24 (Fust;Kroells).
2nd and 6 at MLC24 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Micah Plocher, dropped pass.
3rd and 6 at MLC24 Matthew Olson rush for 5 yards to the MLC29 (Hickman).
4th and 1 at MLC29 Luke Rothe rush for no gain to the MLC29, fumble forced by Marshall, fumble by Luke Rothe recovered by UMM Degraffenreid at MLC30, Degraffenreid for 13 yards to the MLC17 (Luke Rothe).
4 plays, 10 yards, 1:17 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 12:30
1st and 10 at MLC17 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 12:30, UMM ball on MLC17.
1st and 10 at MLC17 Mavencamp pass complete to Foss,B. for 10 yards to the MLC7, 1ST DOWN UMM (Jacob Brohn).
1st and Goal at MLC07 Mavencamp pass complete to Foss,B. for 7 yards to the MLC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:01.
  Mavencamp rush attempt failed.
2 plays, 17 yards, 0:29 elapsed
  Henry kickoff 42 yards to the MLC23, Daniel Rodewald return 26 yards to the MLC49 (Erickson;Schumacher).
Martin Luther at 11:54
1st and 10 at MLC49 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 11:54.
1st and 10 at MLC49 Matthew Olson rush for 4 yards to the UMM47 (Kroells;Rohan).
2nd and 6 at UMM47 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Micah Plocher, PENALTY UMM pass interference (Evans) 15 yards to the UMM32, 1ST DOWN MLC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UMM32 Luke Rothe pass complete to Josh Rathje for 32 yards to the UMM0, 1ST DOWN MLC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:00.
  Reinemann kick attempt good.
2 plays, 51 yards, 0:54 elapsed
  Reinemann kickoff 30 yards to the UMM35, Cummings return 0 yards to the UMM35.
Minnesota-Morris at 11:00
1st and 10 at UMM35 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 11:00.
1st and 10 at UMM35 McLaren pass incomplete to Fellows, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at UMM35 PENALTY UMM false start (Scherer) 5 yards to the UMM30.
2nd and 15 at UMM30 McLaren pass complete to Ashley for 36 yards to the MLC34 (Paul Habermann;Colin Paustian), PENALTY UMM holding (Quick) 10 yards to the UMM20, NO PLAY.
2nd and 25 at UMM20 McLaren pass complete to Foss,B. for 4 yards to the UMM24 (Mike Loescher).
3rd and 21 at UMM24 Spohn rush for 14 yards to the UMM38 (Colin Paustian).
4th and 7 at UMM38 McDonald punt 38 yards to the MLC24, downed.
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:48 elapsed
Martin Luther at 09:12
1st and 10 at MLC24 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 09:12.
1st and 10 at MLC24 Luke Rothe rush for 22 yards to the MLC46, 1ST DOWN MLC (Evans).
1st and 10 at MLC46 Matthew Olson rush for 3 yards to the MLC49 (Hickman;Rohan).
2nd and 7 at MLC49 Daniel Rodewald rush for 2 yards to the UMM49 (Degraffenreid).
3rd and 5 at UMM49 Daniel Rodewald rush for 10 yards to the UMM39, 1ST DOWN MLC (Checkal;Hickman).
1st and 10 at UMM39 Luke Rothe pass complete to Matthew Olson for 39 yards to the UMM0, 1ST DOWN MLC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:06.
  Reinemann kick attempt good.
5 plays, 76 yards, 2:06 elapsed
  Reinemann kickoff 29 yards to the UMM36, Degraffenreid return 22 yards to the MLC42 (Martin Loescher).
Minnesota-Morris at 06:59
1st and 10 at MLC42 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 06:59.
1st and 10 at MLC42 McLaren pass complete to Desir for 11 yards to the MLC31, 1ST DOWN UMM (Nate Schoenherr).
1st and 10 at MLC31 McLaren sacked for loss of 1 yard to the MLC32 (Ben Ewings).
2nd and 11 at MLC32 McLaren pass incomplete to Foss,B..
3rd and 11 at MLC32 McLaren pass complete to Kernan for 14 yards to the MLC18, 1ST DOWN UMM (Mike Loescher;Thomas Keller).
1st and 10 at MLC18 Spohn rush for loss of 2 yards to the MLC20 (Ben Ewings;John Kujath).
2nd and 12 at MLC20 McLaren pass incomplete to Desir, dropped pass.
3rd and 12 at MLC20 McLaren pass incomplete to Foss,B..
4th and 12 at MLC20 McLaren pass incomplete to Foss,B., QB hurry by Ben Ewings.
8 plays, 22 yards, 2:43 elapsed
Martin Luther at 04:16
1st and 10 at MLC20 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 04:16.
1st and 10 at MLC20 Luke Rothe rush for 5 yards to the MLC25 (Rohan), PENALTY MLC personal foul (Aaron Platzer) 10 yards to the MLC10, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at MLC10 Daniel Rodewald rush for 5 yards to the MLC15 (Schumacher).
2nd and 15 at MLC15 Luke Rothe pass complete to Micah Plocher for 38 yards to the UMM47, 1ST DOWN MLC (Erickson).
1st and 10 at UMM47 Daniel Rodewald rush for 4 yards to the UMM43 (Kroells;Comebellick).
2nd and 6 at UMM43 Luke Rothe rush for loss of 7 yards to the 50 yardline, fumble by Luke Rothe recovered by UMM Comebellick at MLC45, Comebellick for 10 yards to the MLC35 (J. Christensen).
4 plays, 25 yards, 2:16 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 02:00
1st and 10 at MLC35 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 02:00, UMM ball on MLC35.
1st and 10 at MLC35 Spohn rush for 3 yards to the MLC32 (Ben Ewings).
2nd and 7 at MLC32 Peterson pass incomplete to Foss,B..
3rd and 7 at MLC32 Peterson sacked for loss of 9 yards to the MLC41 (Nick Kressin), fumble by Peterson recovered by MLC Ben Ewings at MLC40.
3 plays, -5 yards, 0:28 elapsed
Martin Luther at 01:32
1st and 10 at MLC40 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 01:32.
1st and 10 at MLC40 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Matthew Olson.
2nd and 10 at MLC40 Matthew Olson rush for 10 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN MLC (Rohan).
1st and 10 at MLC50 Luke Rothe rush for 1 yard to the UMM49 (Fust).
2nd and 9 at UMM49 Luke Rothe pass complete to Daniel Rodewald for 9 yards to the UMM40, 1ST DOWN MLC (Checkal).
1st and 10 at UMM40 Timeout Martin Luther, clock 00:45.
1st and 10 at UMM40 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Josh Rathje (Evans).
2nd and 10 at UMM40 Luke Rothe sacked for loss of 1 yard to the UMM41 (Marshall).
3rd and 11 at UMM41 Luke Rothe pass complete to Josh Rathje for 13 yards to the UMM28, 1ST DOWN MLC (Evans;Fust).
1st and 10 at UMM28 Luke Rothe pass intercepted by Checkal at the UMM8, Checkal return 5 yards to the UMM13 (Micah Plocher).
8 plays, 32 yards, 1:32 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 00:00
1st and 10 at UMM13 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 00:00.
1st and 10 at UMM13 End of half, clock 00:00.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at UMM13 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UMM13 MLC ball on MLC35.
  Benjamin Hansen kickoff 15 yards to the 50 yardline, Petermeier return 0 yards to the 50 yardline.
Minnesota-Morris at 14:59
1st and 10 at UMM50 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 14:59.
1st and 10 at UMM50 PENALTY MLC OF (Nate Schoenherr) 5 yards to the MLC45.
1st and 5 at MLC45 Mavencamp pass complete to Peterson for 11 yards to the MLC34, 1ST DOWN UMM (Mike Loescher;Jacob Brohn).
1st and 10 at MLC34 Spohn rush for 14 yards to the MLC20, 1ST DOWN UMM (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC20 Spohn rush for 17 yards to the MLC3, 1ST DOWN UMM (Paul Habermann), PENALTY MLC OF declined.
1st and Goal at MLC03 Spohn rush for 3 yards to the MLC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:36.
  Adel kick attempt good.
1st and Goal at UMM35 PENALTY MLC personal foul (Jacob Brohn) 15 yards to the 50 yardline.
1st and Goal at UMM50 Adel kickoff 8 yards to the MLC42, on-side kick (touch by receiving team), recovered by UMM on MLC44, PENALTY UMM OF (45) 5 yards to the UMM45, NO PLAY.
1st and Goal at UMM45 Adel kickoff 50 yards to the MLC5, Ma-lik Rollins return to the MLC35 (Dower), PENALTY MLC holding (Josh Rathje) 47 yards to the MLC8, NO PLAY.
1st and Goal at MLC08 MLC ball on MLC8.
1st and 8 at MLC08 Luke Rothe rush for 2 yards to the MLC10 (Hickman).
2nd and 6 at MLC10 Matthew Olson rush for loss of 1 yard to the MLC9 (Rohan).
3rd and 7 at MLC09 Luke Rothe rush for 1 yard to the MLC10 (Marshall).
4th and 6 at MLC10 Luke Rothe punt 48 yards to the UMM42, Degraffenreid return 1 yards to the UMM43 (Josh Rathje).
7 plays, 0 yards, 1:23 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 11:35
1st and 10 at UMM43 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 11:35.
1st and 10 at UMM43 Spohn rush for loss of 2 yards to the UMM41 (Benjamin Hansen).
2nd and 12 at UMM41 PENALTY UMM false start (Tiernan) 5 yards to the UMM36.
2nd and 17 at UMM36 Mavencamp pass complete to Foss,B. for 8 yards to the UMM44 (Nick Kressin).
3rd and 9 at UMM44 Mavencamp pass complete to Desir for 21 yards to the MLC35, 1ST DOWN UMM (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC35 PENALTY UMM personal foul (Foss,B.) 15 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN UMM.
1st and 10 at UMM50 Mavencamp pass complete to Spohn for 20 yards to the MLC30, 1ST DOWN UMM (Paul Braun).
1st and 10 at MLC30 Ashley rush for 4 yards to the MLC26 (Colin Paustian;Ben Ewings).
2nd and 6 at MLC26 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Desir.
3rd and 6 at MLC26 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Foss,B..
4th and 6 at MLC26 Mavencamp rush for 26 yards to the MLC0, 1ST DOWN UMM, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:53.
  Mavencamp pass attempt failed.
8 plays, 57 yards, 3:42 elapsed
  Adel kickoff 45 yards to the MLC20, Ma-lik Rollins return 6 yards to the MLC26 (Fust).
Martin Luther at 07:48
1st and 10 at MLC26 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 07:48.
1st and 10 at MLC26 Luke Rothe rush for 7 yards to the MLC33 (Marshall).
2nd and 3 at MLC33 Luke Rothe rush for 47 yards to the UMM20, fumble forced by Checkal, fumble by Luke Rothe recovered by UMM Fust at UMM16.
2 plays, 58 yards, 0:50 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 06:58
1st and 10 at UMM16 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 06:58.
1st and 10 at UMM16 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Desir.
2nd and 10 at UMM16 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Dower.
3rd and 10 at UMM16 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Foss,B..
4th and 10 at UMM16 McDonald punt 31 yards to the UMM47, fair catch by Daniel Rodewald.
3 plays, 0 yards, 0:17 elapsed
Martin Luther at 06:41
1st and 10 at UMM47 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 06:41.
1st and 10 at UMM47 Luke Rothe rush for 9 yards to the UMM38 (Hickman;Checkal).
2nd and 1 at UMM38 Matthew Olson rush for 2 yards to the UMM36, 1ST DOWN MLC (Marshall;Fust).
1st and 10 at UMM36 Matthew Olson rush for 2 yards to the UMM34 (Marshall;Fust).
2nd and 8 at UMM34 Luke Rothe rush for loss of 15 yards to the UMM49, fumble by Luke Rothe recovered by UMM Comebellick at 50 yardline.
4 plays, -3 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 04:59
1st and 10 at UMM50 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 04:59.
1st and 10 at UMM50 Spohn rush for 17 yards to the MLC33, 1ST DOWN UMM (Nate Schoenherr).
1st and 10 at MLC33 Spohn rush for 9 yards to the MLC24 (Thomas Keller).
2nd and 1 at MLC24 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Dower.
3rd and 1 at MLC24 Spohn rush for 4 yards to the MLC20, 1ST DOWN UMM (Jacob Brohn;C. Ungemach).
1st and 10 at MLC20 Spohn rush for no gain to the MLC20 (Ben Ewings;Paul Habermann).
2nd and 10 at MLC20 Arnold rush for loss of 6 yards to the MLC26 (Nick Kressin).
3rd and 16 at MLC26 Mavencamp sacked for loss of 10 yards to the MLC36 (Nick Kressin).
4th and 26 at MLC36 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Foss,B..
8 plays, 14 yards, 4:13 elapsed
Martin Luther at 00:46
1st and 10 at MLC36 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 00:46.
1st and 10 at MLC36 Luke Rothe rush for 7 yards to the MLC43 (Degraffenreid).
2nd and 3 at MLC43 Matthew Olson rush for 4 yards to the MLC47, 1ST DOWN MLC (Doyle).
1st and 10 at MLC47 Matthew Olson rush for 16 yards to the UMM37, 1ST DOWN MLC (Evans).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at UMM37 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UMM37 Luke Rothe rush for 3 yards to the UMM34 (Fust).
2nd and 7 at UMM34 Luke Rothe pass complete to Micah Plocher for 12 yards to the UMM22, 1ST DOWN MLC (Evans).
1st and 10 at UMM22 Luke Rothe rush for 16 yards to the UMM6, 1ST DOWN MLC (Degraffenreid).
1st and Goal at UMM06 Matthew Olson rush for 3 yards to the UMM3 (Rohan;Marshall).
2nd and Goal at UMM03 Matthew Olson rush for 2 yards to the UMM1 (Marshall).
3rd and Goal at UMM01 Luke Rothe rush for no gain to the UMM1 (Marshall).
4th and Goal at UMM01 Matthew Olson rush for 1 yard to the UMM0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:51.
  Reinemann kick attempt good.
10 plays, 64 yards, 3:55 elapsed
  Dyllan Jensen kickoff 50 yards to the UMM15, Degraffenreid return 20 yards to the UMM35 (Benjamin Hansen).
Minnesota-Morris at 11:45
1st and 10 at UMM35 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 11:45.
1st and 10 at UMM35 Spohn rush for 7 yards to the UMM42 (Thomas Keller).
2nd and 3 at UMM42 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Peterson, dropped pass.
3rd and 3 at UMM42 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Desir, PENALTY MLC pass interference (Jacob Brohn) 15 yards to the MLC43, 1ST DOWN UMM, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at MLC43 Mavencamp pass complete to Desir for 6 yards to the MLC37 (Colin Paustian).
2nd and 4 at MLC37 Mavencamp pass complete to Spohn for loss of 2 yards to the MLC39 (Daniel Schmidt;Ben Ewings).
3rd and 6 at MLC39 Mavencamp pass complete to Desir for 22 yards to the MLC17, 1ST DOWN UMM (Thomas Keller).
1st and 10 at MLC17 Mavencamp pass complete to Peterson for 17 yards to the MLC0, 1ST DOWN UMM, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:03.
  Adel kick attempt good.
6 plays, 65 yards, 2:42 elapsed
  Adel kickoff 46 yards to the MLC19, Ma-lik Rollins return -1 yards to the MLC18.
Martin Luther at 09:03
1st and 10 at MLC18 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 09:03.
1st and 10 at MLC18 Luke Rothe rush for 10 yards to the MLC28, 1ST DOWN MLC (Schumacher).
1st and 10 at MLC28 Matthew Olson rush for 4 yards to the MLC32 (Hickman).
2nd and 6 at MLC32 Matthew Olson rush for 8 yards to the MLC40, 1ST DOWN MLC (Rohan;Kroells).
1st and 10 at MLC40 Luke Rothe pass complete to Daniel Rodewald for 9 yards to the MLC49 (Hickman).
2nd and 1 at MLC49 Matthew Olson rush for 6 yards to the UMM45, 1ST DOWN MLC (Marshall).
1st and 10 at UMM45 Luke Rothe rush for 2 yards to the UMM43 (Everson).
2nd and 8 at UMM43 Matthew Olson rush for 28 yards to the UMM15, 1ST DOWN MLC (Evans).
1st and 10 at UMM15 Ma-lik Rollins rush for 12 yards to the UMM3, 1ST DOWN MLC (Evans), PENALTY UMM personal foul (Evans) 1 yards to the UMM2, 1ST DOWN MLC.
1st and Goal at UMM02 1st and 2.
1st and Goal at UMM02 Luke Rothe rush for no gain to the UMM2, fumble by Luke Rothe recovered by MLC Luke Rothe at UMM1.
2nd and Goal at UMM01 Matthew Olson rush for 1 yard to the UMM0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:35.
  Reinemann kick attempt good.
10 plays, 82 yards, 4:28 elapsed
  Dyllan Jensen kickoff 51 yards to the UMM14, Dower return 19 yards to the UMM33 (Robert Schmidt).
Minnesota-Morris at 04:30
1st and 10 at UMM33 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 04:30.
1st and 10 at UMM33 Spohn rush for 5 yards to the UMM38 (Thomas Keller).
2nd and 5 at UMM38 Spohn rush for 3 yards to the UMM41 (Chris Dean;Ben Ewings).
3rd and 2 at UMM41 Mavencamp pass complete to Desir for 14 yards to the MLC45, 1ST DOWN UMM (Jacob Brohn).
1st and 10 at MLC45 Mavencamp pass complete to Spohn for 17 yards to the MLC28, 1ST DOWN UMM (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC28 Arnold rush for no gain to the MLC28 (Chris Dean;Ben Ewings).
2nd and 10 at MLC28 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Desir (Thomas Keller).
3rd and 10 at MLC28 Timeout Minnesota Morris, clock 01:34.
3rd and 10 at MLC28 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Peterson (Thomas Keller).
4th and 10 at MLC28 Timeout Minnesota Morris, clock 01:31.
4th and 10 at MLC28 Mavencamp pass incomplete to Foss,B. (Luke Rothe).
8 plays, 39 yards, 3:05 elapsed
Martin Luther at 01:25
1st and 10 at MLC28 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 01:25.
1st and 10 at MLC28 Timeout Martin Luther, clock 01:25.
1st and 10 at MLC28 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the MLC26.
2nd and 12 at MLC26 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the MLC25.
3rd and 13 at MLC25 Timeout Minnesota Morris, clock 00:34.
3rd and 13 at MLC25 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the MLC24.
4th and 14 at MLC24 End of game, clock 00:00.
3 plays, -4 yards, 1:25 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio