UW-Stout vs. UW-Platteville at Platteville, Wis.
10/26/2013 at 2:33
UW-Stout
35
UW-Platteville
59
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Stout (2-5, 0-4) 7 7 14 7 35
UW-Platteville (7-0, 4-0) 14 14 21 10 59
Platteville, Wis. | Pioneer Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
UW-Stout UW-Platteville
Uni. Player
1 Adolfo Pacheco
4 Trevor Morning
5 Cody Rosemeyer
6 Keith Bolden
7 Derek Koll
11 Steve Kuhn
13 Hank Kujak
15 Matt Small
16 Ricky Marteney
19 Dominque Rhodes
20 John Redepenning
22 Mike Bond
25 Will Lenhart
28 Jake Lynch
32 Dallis Ramos-de Leon
34 Jake Schiff
36 Zak Snell
39 Damian Guggenbuehl
40 Alec Zoern
42 Chris Biederman
43 David Lindell
45 David Goebel
47 Riley Anderson
48 Spencer Adler
49 Bobby Nyland
51 Kyle Hoefft
52 Luke Bakkum
54 Kevin Haglund
62 Seth Tompkins
64 Nathan Rahman
65 David Koronkiewicz
71 David Reyes
73 Kane'ala Atchinson-Keolanui
74 Devon Greiber
80 Adam Smith
84 Brian Alvarez
88 Zach Dooher
89 Reggie Kujak
91 Josh Archibald
93 Jamie Rohrig
95 Kevin Houts
96 Mike Van Thiel
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 Zach Litchfield
3 Ryley Bailey
4 Kevin Ybarra
5 Jacob Zilbar
7 Andre Cooper
8 Nate Breiby
9 Rob Austin
11 Logan Emendorfer
12 Yoel Wonsey
13 Jason Flagg
15 Bryan Whitehead
18 John Kelly
20 Christopher Ramos
24 Evan Constant
25 Devon Vance
26 Connor Skoumal
27 Lee Vlasak
28 Quinn Buschbacher
32 Andy Puccini
33 Beau Zanca
34 Alex Schleis
38 Carr Terpstra
41 Andrew Belken
45 Noah Gibson
55 Tony Berry
58 Ethan Fiene
61 Jayson Eddy
62 Donnie Rydzewski
65 Brian Johnson
71 Brian Lurquin
72 Brett Jerdee
79 Grant Fosberg
81 Trevor Whitehead
84 Patrick Sheehan
86 Caleb Mertens
88 Paul Reit
89 Russell Martin
90 Bronzun Kyles
91 Tyler Rodey
92 Mike Gabbey
93 Brandon Gaston
94 Levi Epley
95 Andrew Robinson
98 Alex Schaefer
99 Kyle Hoffman
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
UW-Stout UW-Platteville
Uni. Player
3 Sawyer Moon
8 Aaron Koerner
9 Tyler Naatz
10 Garrett Peterson
12 Zach St. Aubin
14 Doug Delebreau
17 Mike Olewinski
18 Chris Pica-Anderson
21 Travis Urlaub
23 Tanner Kuehn
24 Zach Zook
26 Josh Robinson
27 Vinny Strack
29 Gavin Hallinan
30 Evan Ludowese
31 Mitch Zurn
33 Collin Laursen
35 Ryan Freitag
37 Tanner Hoversholm
38 Zach Cinnamon
41 Sean Stanga
44 Caleb Boehm
46 Matt Kleinhans
50 Sam Parker
55 Nick Schulenburg
56 Marcus Tague
58 Jared Allen
59 Blake Strehlow
60 Neal Miller
61 Austin Bonnell
66 Mark Hatcher
67 Logan Stoa
68 Casey Hanson
70 Matt McKone
72 Corey Parris
75 Kevin Russell
76 Aaron Bevington
77 Ben Smith
78 Alex Jorgenson
79 Kai Guthrie
81 Jake Pollock
82 Ben Hall
83 Grant Miller
85 Devon Hartman
86 Adrew Lepak
87 Akema Collins
90 Matt Strachota
92 Adam Nowak
94 Ryan Miley
97 Vince Killian
98 Ty Johnson
99 Brad Voeller
Uni. Player
1 Trevor Hall
1A Kale Pustina
6 Drew Lyons
10 Matthew Mayer
14 Joe Pedigo
16 Tom Kelly
17 Mario Rodriguez
19 Bryce Corrigan
21 Ryan Fish
22 Jeremy Williamson
23 Eric Justiniano
29 Justin Johnson
30 Thomas LeBrecque
31 Tyler Behling
35 Ryan Jones
36 Sean Fassbender
37 Austyn Whitlatch
39 Kyle Whitman
40 Michael Ducharme
42 Mike Hayes
43 Brandon Johnson
44 Patrick Swanson
46 Colin Baumgartner
47 Tommy Demma
48 Kelsey Deboer
49 Seth Kaufmann
50 Blair Champman
51 Jake Kaider
52 Cody Stull
53 Jacob Held
54 Colin Griffin
56 Zach Berger
57 Andy Doherty
59 Kaedin Holst
60 John Hefel
63 Dan Tiech
64 Jimmy Stamas
66 Thomas Kirst
67 Brogan Riter
68 Mitchell Billeb
69 Michael Krueger
70 Zach Theis
73 Kyle Logan
74 Steven Hanson
75 Steve Hawley
76 Michael Baird
77 Jared Frey
78 Alex Schabert
80 John Olsen
82 Vincent Esposito
83 Alex Johnson
85 Daniel Arnold
87 Mitch Munda
96 Austin Young
97 Zachery Steele
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.