King's (Pa.) vs. Stevenson at Owings Mills, Md.
10/19/2013 at 1:00 PM
King's
31
Stevenson
24
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
King's (3-3, 3-2) 0 14 7 10 31
Stevenson (3-3, 2-3) 0 17 7 0 24
Owings Mills, Md. | Mustang Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
King's Stevenson
Uni. Player
1 Tyler Cruz
2 Josh Sanders
3 Darren Mitchell
4 Tyler Struckus
5 Chad Curtice
7 Tyler Hartranft
9 Brian Atkinson
10 Vince Albano
14 Dan Kempa
15 Cemah Tudae-Torboh
16 Eric Bohem
17 Tom Hehre
18 Jake Ksiazkiewicz
20 Ben Ray
24 Justin Burke
25 Anthony Martuccio
26 Chris Boyle
30 A.J. Hubiak
32 Kyle McGrath
34 Slade Eigenmann
36 Bobby Russell
37 Kris Matthews
39 Andrew Geraghty
41 Mike Pagnotta
42 PatrickRobinson
43 David Halliwell
46 Matt Driscoll
47 Michael Wythe
48 Zach Berman
52 Monroe Sherman
53 James Burke
55 Nick Kaijala
62 Mark Vetterlein
63 Kyle Grampp
65 Amir Nave
67 Matt Mullen
70 Pete Santorelli
72 Andrew Sandt
77 Lionel Rice
78 Jim Strelecki
80 AntoineBasquiat
81 Jay Thomas
86 Eric Haenggi
88 AustinDiValerio
89 Danny Lynch
92 Joe Cole
93 Billy Beinke
94 Jagr Briar
95 Mikhail Kniaziewicz
97 Ron Garrett
98 Kevin Mulvihill
Uni. Player
2 Jeromie Miller
3P Emmanuel Paul
5 Chris Coffie
6 Chris Newkirk
7 Austin Tennessee
8 Billy Lewis
9 Razonte Dunn
10 Charlie Cornell
11 John Gasparovic
12 Madison Townley
14 Marlon McLain
15 Zach Jefferson
16 Neil Harps
17 Moses Anoh
18 Trey Lee
19 Chris Cooper
20 Resheed Lashley
22 Nigel Stanford
23 Caleb Brown
24 Tre'Von Wilks
25 Jimmy Lauer
26 Cortez Taylor
27 Devonte Williams
28 Marcus Holley
30 Cory Pietrzyk
32 Dion Givens
33 Andrew Wysocki
35 John Berthcsi
36 Alphonso Mayo
37 Shane Clough
39 Tevin Isley
41 Danny Miller
42 Brady Kempa
43 Scott Lange
44 Josh Allison
46 Christian Manning
47 Josh Summers
50 David Wright
51 Mike Patrick
52 Donnell Brown
54 Anthony Arcell
55 Tim Campbell
56 Justin Kanson
58 Michael Clark
59 Justin Gunn
67 Jacob Edwards
73 Gabe Stewardson
74 Josh Strother
75 Billy Gunther
85 Cody Bauer
86 T.J. Chitekwe
89 Brandon Dawson
91 Ethan Hornbarger
93 Dondre Brown
95 Byron Barnes
98 Travis Bonds
99 Tyler Krug
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
King's Stevenson
Uni. Player
2B Dan Melleby
2A Jalen Hodby
3A Ryan Hydock
4A Kolby Smith
5A Cameron Wyckoff
6 Judens Goimbert
7A Jimmy Quinlan
8 Trent Clay
8A Kody Smith
11 John Conway
12 Luke Seaberg
13 Ethan Jones
19 Dario Brzozowski
21 Ryan Singley
22 T.J. Battinieri
23 Derick Brown
27 Greg Minardi
28 BrandonGonzalez
29 K.J. Williams
31 Matt Richelmi
1B Tyler Mejasic
33 Bill Ardoline
35 Mike Faruolo
38 Rashaad Harris
40 Will Davies
1A Juvany Georges
44 Dylan Kelly
45 Erik Nicholes
49 Kyle Baxter
50 RobertCongleton
51 Patrick Litzenberger
54 Nick Kaufman
56 Dan Ketler
57 Michael Martina
58 Tim Daly
59 Anthony Traniello
60 Alex Boron-Magulick
61 Steve Walsh
66 Jake Dever
68 Mike Clausen
69 Anthony Sosa
71 Evan Foster
74 Adam Kita
75 Jash Sisombath
76 David Hicks
79 Tyler Slack
82 Jaren Peterson
83 AndresArmstrong
85 Dylan Flayhart
87 Donny Gunderman
90 Garrett Funches
91 Bryan Hicks
96 Lavelle Porter
99 Gary Poulson
Uni. Player
4 Max Wilson
13 Karl Gray
21 W. Hill-Pensamiento
29 Brandon Shepherd
31 Joseth Hylton
38 Mike Swiger
40 Nick Moriconi
49 Mark Calloway
60 John Eltringham
61 Austin Meyers
64 Travis Soubie
65 Tamell Irving
66 Matthew McCann
69 D. Wojciehowski
78 Bryan Smith
79 Eric Javie
81 B.J. Simpson
84 Khalil Steward
87 Nate Niederhofer
88 Jacob Heiland
90 Erik Stewart
92 Fred Terry
94 Moses Johnson
97 Brandon Ludwig
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats