Dickinson vs. Johns Hopkins at Baltimore, MD
10/18/2013 at 7:00 pm
Dickinson
17
Johns Hopkins
42
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Dickinson (2-4, 2-3) 7 3 0 7 17
Johns Hopkins (6-0, 5-0) 7 14 7 14 42
Baltimore, MD | Homewood Field
PARTICIPANTS
Dickinson Johns Hopkins
Uni. Player
1 Russ Allen
2 Shawn Wilson
3 Colin Rodgers
5 Cedric Madden
6 Mike Carmella
8 Connor Thompson
9 Cole Ahnell
10 Micheal Miller
12 Todd Smolinsky
13 Mark Manganaro
15 Billy Bolinsky
16 Mike Lopresti
17 Eric Ondo
18 Mathius Bedolfe
19 M. Helmandollar
20 Jack Margavitch
21 Jake Meluskey
22 Kyle Smith
23 B. Scardapane
25 Devin Gaby
26 A. Scioscia
27 Teddy Airoldi
28 Mike Capone
29 Chris Soulas
30 Greg Capozza
31 Brendan Wagner
33 Shane Mitchell
35 James Ward
37 Jake Myers
39 Anders Overhaug
40 Clem Rinaldi
42 Robert Schmidt
43 Tony Survilla
47 Adam Kaminski
48 Ned Emala
50 Pat Schlecker
51 Ethan Rayner
52 Josh Schwartz
55 David Chow
59 Kevin Sherry
60 T.j. Jones
61 Robbie Marsden
62 Justin Smalley
64 Bill Foote
67 Tyler Aston
72 Kyle Santorine
73 Will Hornsby
77 Gavin Harter
78 Will Gladden
79 Jack Newton
90 Russell Rollow
95 Matt Giel
99 Austin High
Uni. Player
1 Bradley Munday
2 Chris Ibrahim
3 Stuart Walters
5 Robbie Matey
6 Tj Reeves
8 Jon Monteiro
9 Jonathan Germano
10 Dan Wodicka
11 Brady Watts
12 Braden Anderson
13 Bob D'Orazio
14 Ryan Rice
16 Michael Longo
17 Garrett Spek
18 Jared Beekman
19 Ryan Finkel
20 Brandon Cherry
21 Jimmy Holder
22 Charlie Kassis
23 Hani Annabi
24 Patrick Eichner
25 Joe Trumbetti
26 Jesse Poore
27 Sebass Edwards
28 John Arena
29 Curtis Antrum
30 Dionisio Roman
32 Jack Campbell
34 Keith Corliss
35 Dan Johnson
37 Richie Carbone
38 Alec Sinatro
40 Jp Marquess
41 Jack Toner
42 C. Concepcion
44 Pat Runger
45 Andy Laychur
46 Adrian Trammell
47 Rob Gorman
48 Mike O'Connell
49 Kyle Bonci
52 Nick Follet
53 Ben Cranston
54 C. Strippoli ii
55 Wesley Shoap
56 Michael Rocca
58 Mike Zikoski
62 Vinny Bonaddio
63 Mark Bozzo
64 Colin Egan
68 Joe Ditrolio
70 Kevin Quinn
73 Kyle Flynn
75 Rowan Cade
76 Baxter DeBruyn
77 Armand Jennifer
79 Zach Lorenz
83 Nic Wisor
89 Brendan Hartman
90 John Hardin
93 Tory Prati
94 Brannock Furey
96 Matt Connery
98 Nick Campbell
99 Chris Matey
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Dickinson Johns Hopkins
Uni. Player
2A Ryan Shutte
4A Riemenshneider
7 Eddie Kozlowski
14 Tyler Gelband
3A Sam Easton
4 Robert Spriggs
24 Matt Williams
32 Zac Surujon
34 Stephen Black
38 Pat Irwin
44 Tanner McMahon
45 Hunter Wagnon
49 Chase O'Connell
53 Simeon Khan
54 Miller Higgins
56 Burke Helzel
57 Zach Kalman
58 Nikolas Davos
63 Justin Reamer
65 James Higgins
66 Christian Ruhl
68 Jacob French
69 John Bock
70 Cameron Ruhl
71 David Bertram
74 Ron Stine
76 Matt Alexis
80 Derek Spanellis
81 Zac McMullen
87 Brander Suero
89 David Cook
94 James Sumpter
96 Tyler LaVecchia
97 Carlos Iglesias
Uni. Player
15 Matt Berry
7 Will Nunn
31 Marcus Spearman
33 JD Abbott
36 Matt Auran
39 Nate Winek
43 Jason Blades
50 John Coletti
57 F. Concepcion
59 David Tracz
61 P. Stafford
65 Blake LaDouceur
66 Jon-Paul Reed
67 Chantz Anderson
71 M. Scheuring
72 Daniel Keller
80 Jameson Pickel
82 Josh Bernard
84 Boone Lewis Jr.
85 B. Worbington
86 Brad Foulke
87 Kyle Morgan
88 Quinn Donaldson
92 Phillip Harris
4 Evan Adamo
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.