Wis.-Eau Claire vs. UW-Whitewater at Whitewater, Wis.
10/18/2013 at 7:00 pm
UW-Eau Claire
0
UW-Whitewater
42
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Eau Claire (0-6) 0 0 0 0 0
UW-Whitewater (6-0) 14 14 7 7 42
Whitewater, Wis. | Perkins Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at UWEC35 UWEC wins toss. Elects to receive first. UWW will receive second half
1st and 10 at UWEC35 UWW ball on UWW30.
  Lake Bachar kickoff 69 yards to the UWEC01, Thurgood Dennis return 27 yards to the UWEC28, fumble forced by Matthew Hoppe, fumble by ? recovered by UWW Steve Morris at UWEC30.
UW-Whitewater at 14:49
1st and 10 at UWEC30 UW-Whitewater drive start at 14:49.
1st and 10 at UWEC30 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Justin Howard for 10 yards to the UWEC20 (Cody Taubman), PENALTY UWEC unsportsmanlike conduct 10 yards to the UWEC10.
1st and Goal at UWEC10 1st and 10.
1st and Goal at UWEC10 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 10 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:40.
  Eric Kindler kick attempt good.
2 plays, 30 yards, 00:09 elapsed
  Lake Bachar kickoff 62 yards to the UWEC08, Chris Cummings return 20 yards to the UWEC28 (Ricky Valadez; Shawn Shillcox).
0 plays, 2 yards, 00:11 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 14:35
1st and 10 at UWEC28 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 14:35.
1st and 10 at UWEC28 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC30 (Kyle Wismer; Cole Klotz).
2nd and 8 at UWEC30 Mark Munger pass complete to Nate Piel for 7 yards to the UWEC37, out-of-bounds (Brady Grayvold).
3rd and 1 at UWEC37 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWEC40 (Cole Klotz; Kyle Wismer).
1st and 10 at UWEC40 PENALTY UWEC false start 5 yards to the UWEC35.
1st and 15 at UWEC35 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC37 (John Flood).
2nd and 13 at UWEC37 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Joel Sweeney.
3rd and 13 at UWEC37 Joel Sweeney rush for 3 yards to the UWEC40 (Ryan Winske).
4th and 10 at UWEC40 Scott Burzynski punt 46 yards to the UWW14, downed.
UW-Whitewater at 11:24
1st and 10 at UWW14 UW-Whitewater drive start at 11:24.
1st and 10 at UWW14 Matt Behrendt rush for 4 yards to the UWW18, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 6 at UWW18 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 8 yards to the UWW26 (Scott Burzynski).
1st and 10 at UWW26 PENALTY UWW illegal shift 5 yards to the UWW21.
1st and 15 at UWW21 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 7 yards to the UWW28 (Scott Burzynski).
2nd and 8 at UWW28 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Justin Howard for 10 yards to the UWW38 (Cody Taubman).
1st and 10 at UWW38 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Derric Junakin for 2 yards to the UWW40, fumble forced by Scott Burzynski, fumble by ? recovered by UWEC Sean Graham at UWW44.
6 plays, 12 yards, 03:11 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 09:50
1st and 10 at UWW44 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 09:50.
1st and 10 at UWW44 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWW42 (Brandon Tamsett).
2nd and 8 at UWW42 Mark Munger rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWW43 (Cole Klotz).
3rd and 9 at UWW43 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Drew Davis.
4th and 9 at UWW43 Scott Burzynski punt 37 yards to the UWW06, downed.
5 plays, 30 yards, 01:34 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 08:10
1st and 10 at UWW06 UW-Whitewater drive start at 08:10.
1st and 10 at UWW06 Matt Behrendt pass complete to K. Christensen for 9 yards to the UWW15 (Erik Hulman).
2nd and 1 at UWW15 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 4 yards to the UWW19 (Scott Burzynski; Sean Graham).
1st and 10 at UWW19 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Jake Kumerow.
2nd and 10 at UWW19 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 29 yards to the UWW48 (Cody Taubman).
1st and 10 at UWW48 Ryan Givens rush for no gain to the UWW48 (Jake Safstrom).
2nd and 10 at UWW48 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to K. Christensen.
3rd and 10 at UWW48 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Jake Kumerow.
4th and 10 at UWW48 Eric Kindler punt 50 yards to the UWEC02, downed.
3 plays, 1 yards, 01:40 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 06:04
1st and 10 at UWEC02 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 06:04.
1st and 10 at UWEC02 Joel Sweeney rush for 1 yard to the UWEC03 (Austin Jones).
2nd and 9 at UWEC03 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Nate Piel.
3rd and 9 at UWEC03 Joel Sweeney rush for 2 yards to the UWEC05 (Josh Williams).
4th and 7 at UWEC05 Scott Burzynski punt 44 yards to the UWEC49, downed.
7 plays, 42 yards, 02:06 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 04:36
1st and 10 at UWEC49 UW-Whitewater drive start at 04:36.
1st and 10 at UWEC49 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Joe Worth for 14 yards to the UWEC35, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWEC35 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Justin Howard for 7 yards to the UWEC28.
2nd and 3 at UWEC28 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Justin Howard for 2 yards to the UWEC26 (Jake Weber).
3rd and 1 at UWEC26 Matt Behrendt pass complete to K. Christensen for 5 yards to the UWEC21 (Scott Burzynski).
1st and 10 at UWEC21 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 8 yards to the UWEC13, out-of-bounds (Cody Taubman).
2nd and 2 at UWEC13 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Justin Howard for 9 yards to the UWEC04, out-of-bounds (Luke Hoyord).
1st and Goal at UWEC04 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Jake Kumerow for 4 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:53.
  Eric Kindler kick attempt good.
7 plays, 49 yards, 01:43 elapsed
  Lake Bachar kickoff 64 yards to the UWEC06, Chris Cummings return 30 yards to the UWEC36 (Steve Morris).
3 plays, 3 yards, 01:28 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 02:47
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 02:47.
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Mark Munger rush for 6 yards to the UWEC42 (Ryan Cortez).
2nd and 4 at UWEC42 Clint Larsen rush for 6 yards to the UWEC48 (Kyle Wismer; Ryan Winske), PENALTY UWEC holding 16 yards to the UWEC32, NO PLAY.
2nd and 14 at UWEC32 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWEC32 (Cole Klotz; Brent Campbell).
3rd and 14 at UWEC32 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Jy Corbett.
4th and 14 at UWEC32 Scott Burzynski punt 24 yards to the UWW44, fair catch by Justin Howard.
UW-Whitewater at 00:52
1st and 10 at UWW44 UW-Whitewater drive start at 00:52.
1st and 10 at UWW44 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Justin Howard for 3 yards to the UWW47 (Sean Graham).
2nd and 7 at UWW47 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Justin Howard for 6 yards to the UWEC47 (Sean Graham).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 1 at UWEC47 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 1 at UWEC47 Booker Ross rush for 3 yards to the UWEC44 (Sean Graham; Jayden Dobbs).
1st and 10 at UWEC44 Matt Behrendt pass complete to K. Christensen for 7 yards to the UWEC37 (Luke Hoyord).
2nd and 3 at UWEC37 Booker Ross rush for 9 yards to the UWEC28 (Jake Safstrom).
1st and 10 at UWEC28 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Jake Kumerow.
2nd and 10 at UWEC28 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 8 yards to the UWEC20 (Colton Ellis).
3rd and 2 at UWEC20 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 2 yards to the UWEC18 (Colton Ellis).
1st and 10 at UWEC18 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 12 yards to the UWEC06 (Jake Weber).
1st and Goal at UWEC06 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Justin Howard.
2nd and Goal at UWEC06 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Derric Junakin for 6 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:01.
  Eric Kindler kick attempt good.
11 plays, 56 yards, 02:51 elapsed
  Lake Bachar kickoff 68 yards to the UWEC02, Clint Larsen return 30 yards to the UWEC32 (Ricky Valadez).
3 plays, -4 yards, 01:55 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 12:42
1st and 10 at UWEC32 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 12:42.
1st and 10 at UWEC32 Joel Sweeney rush for no gain to the UWEC32 (Ryan Winske).
2nd and 10 at UWEC32 Mark Munger pass complete to Nate Piel for 6 yards to the UWEC38 (Ryan Winske).
3rd and 4 at UWEC38 Mark Munger pass complete to Alex Plaster for 7 yards to the UWEC45 (Cole Klotz).
1st and 10 at UWEC45 Joel Sweeney rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWEC44 (M. Rutherford; Kyle Wismer).
2nd and 11 at UWEC44 Clint Larsen rush for loss of 8 yards to the UWEC36 (John Flood).
3rd and 19 at UWEC36 PENALTY UWEC delay of game 5 yards to the UWEC31.
3rd and 24 at UWEC31 Joel Sweeney rush for 1 yard to the UWEC32 (M. Rutherford).
4th and 23 at UWEC32 Timeout Wis.-Eau Claire, clock 08:59.
4th and 23 at UWEC32 Scott Burzynski punt 15 yards to the UWEC47, downed.
UW-Whitewater at 08:50
1st and 10 at UWEC47 UW-Whitewater drive start at 08:50.
1st and 10 at UWEC47 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 19 yards to the UWEC28 (Scott Burzynski).
1st and 10 at UWEC28 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 20 yards to the UWEC08 (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and Goal at UWEC08 Matt Behrendt pass complete to K. Christensen for no gain to the UWEC08 (Scott Burzynski).
2nd and Goal at UWEC08 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 6 yards to the UWEC02 (Erik Hulman; Jake Safstrom).
3rd and Goal at UWEC02 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Jake Kumerow for 1 yard to the UWEC01, out-of-bounds (Thurgood Dennis).
4th and Goal at UWEC01 PENALTY UWW false start 5 yards to the UWEC06.
4th and Goal at UWEC06 Eric Kindler field goal attempt from 23 MISSED, clock 07:22.
6 plays, 0 yards, 03:52 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 07:22
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 07:22.
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Calvin Belfrey.
2nd and 10 at UWEC20 Joel Sweeney rush for 4 yards to the UWEC24 (Brandon Tamsett).
3rd and 6 at UWEC24 Mark Munger sacked for no gain to the UWEC24 (L. Minett).
4th and 6 at UWEC24 Scott Burzynski punt 32 yards to the UWW44, Justin Howard return 2 yards to the UWW46 (Lucas Emmerich), PENALTY UWEC unsportsmanlike conduct off-setting, PENALTY UWW unsportsmanlike conduct off-setting.
6 plays, 41 yards, 01:28 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 05:49
1st and 10 at UWW46 UW-Whitewater drive start at 05:49.
1st and 10 at UWW46 Booker Ross rush for 6 yards to the UWEC48 (Sean Graham).
2nd and 4 at UWEC48 Booker Ross rush for 2 yards to the UWEC46 (Collin Hustad).
3rd and 2 at UWEC46 Matt Behrendt pass complete to K. Christensen for no gain to the UWEC46 (Collin Hustad).
4th and 2 at UWEC46 Eric Kindler punt 40 yards to the UWEC06, downed.
3 plays, 4 yards, 01:33 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 04:01
1st and 10 at UWEC06 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 04:01.
1st and 10 at UWEC06 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Drew Davis.
2nd and 10 at UWEC06 Clint Larsen rush for 2 yards to the UWEC08 (Brady Grayvold).
3rd and 8 at UWEC08 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Drew Davis.
4th and 8 at UWEC08 Scott Burzynski punt 47 yards to the UWW45, Justin Howard return 2 yards to the UWW47, fumble forced by TEAM, fumble by ? recovered by UWW B. Spakowicz at UWW47.
3 plays, 8 yards, 01:48 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 02:58
1st and 10 at UWW47 UW-Whitewater drive start at 02:58.
1st and 10 at UWW47 Booker Ross rush for 12 yards to the UWEC41 (Erik Hulman).
1st and 10 at UWEC41 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Jake Kumerow.
2nd and 10 at UWEC41 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 2 yards to the UWEC39 (Colton Ellis).
3rd and 8 at UWEC39 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Joe Worth for 7 yards to the UWEC32.
4th and 1 at UWEC32 Timeout UW-Whitewater, clock 01:28.
4th and 1 at UWEC32 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 11 yards to the UWEC21 (Luke Hoyord; Cody Taubman), PENALTY UWEC face mask 11 yards to the UWEC10.
1st and Goal at UWEC10 1st and 10.
1st and Goal at UWEC10 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Jake Kumerow.
2nd and Goal at UWEC10 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Jake Kumerow for 10 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:00.
  Eric Kindler kick attempt good.
7 plays, 53 yards, 01:58 elapsed
  Lake Bachar kickoff 65 yards to the UWEC05, Chris Cummings return 24 yards to the UWEC29 (Joe Paulus).
3 plays, 2 yards, 01:03 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 00:54
1st and 10 at UWEC29 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 00:54.
1st and 10 at UWEC29 Mitch Olson rush for 2 yards to the UWEC31 (Ryan Cortez; Marcus McLin).
2nd and 8 at UWEC31 Clint Larsen rush for 9 yards to the UWEC40 (Cole Klotz).
1st and 10 at UWEC40 Timeout Wis.-Eau Claire, clock 00:12.
1st and 10 at UWEC40 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Nick Hirsch.
2nd and 10 at UWEC40 Mark Munger rush for 11 yards to the UWW49 (Brandon Tamsett).
1st and 10 at UWW49 End of half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at UWW49 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
4 plays, 22 yards, 00:54 elapsed
  Billy Emanuel kickoff 25 yards to the UWW24, Matthew Hoppe return 1 yards to the UWW25 (Bo Casper).
UW-Whitewater at 14:55
1st and 10 at UWW25 UW-Whitewater drive start at 14:55.
1st and 10 at UWW25 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Justin Howard for 12 yards to the UWW37, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWW37 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 3 yards to the UWW40 (Jayden Dobbs; Dalton Evertz).
2nd and 7 at UWW40 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 8 yards to the UWW48 (Sean Graham).
1st and 10 at UWW48 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 8 yards to the UWEC44 (Scott Burzynski).
2nd and 2 at UWEC44 Matt Behrendt pass complete to K. Christensen for 8 yards to the UWEC36 (Cody Taubman).
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Jordan Ratliffe rush for 4 yards to the UWEC32 (Erik Hulman).
2nd and 6 at UWEC32 Booker Ross rush for 1 yard to the UWEC31 (Sean Graham; Jayden Dobbs).
3rd and 5 at UWEC31 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 7 yards to the UWEC24 (Scott Burzynski).
1st and 10 at UWEC24 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Jake Kumerow for 23 yards to the UWEC01 (Thurgood Dennis).
1st and Goal at UWEC01 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Jake Kumerow for 1 yard to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:59.
  Eric Kindler kick attempt good.
10 plays, 75 yards, 02:56 elapsed
  Lake Bachar kickoff 65 yards to the UWEC05, Clint Larsen return 30 yards to the UWEC35 (Dylan Morang).
UW-Eau Claire at 11:53
1st and 10 at UWEC35 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 11:53.
1st and 10 at UWEC35 Mark Munger pass incomplete to Clint Larsen.
2nd and 10 at UWEC35 Clint Larsen rush for 3 yards to the UWEC38 (Cole Klotz).
3rd and 7 at UWEC38 Mark Munger sacked for loss of 10 yards to the UWEC28 (M. Bratchett).
4th and 17 at UWEC28 Scott Burzynski punt 11 yards to the UWEC39, downed (blocked by Nate Sylte).
UW-Whitewater at 10:14
1st and 10 at UWEC39 UW-Whitewater drive start at 10:14.
1st and 10 at UWEC39 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Derric Junakin for 10 yards to the UWEC29 (Jake Safstrom).
1st and 10 at UWEC29 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Justin Howard, PENALTY UWW pass interference 15 yards to the UWEC44, NO PLAY.
0th and 25 at UWEC44 Booker Ross rush for 8 yards to the UWEC36 (Dalton Evertz).
1st and 17 at UWEC36 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Steve Morris for 11 yards to the UWEC25 (Cody Taubman).
2nd and 6 at UWEC25 Matt Behrendt pass incomplete to Justin Howard.
3rd and 6 at UWEC25 Eric Kindler field goal attempt from 42 MISSED - wide left, spot at UWEC25, clock 08:01.
3 plays, -7 yards, 01:39 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 08:01
1st and 10 at UWEC25 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 08:01.
1st and 10 at UWEC25 Mitch Olson rush for loss of 2 yards to the UWEC23 (Joe Paulus).
2nd and 12 at UWEC23 Mark Munger pass complete to Nate Piel for 6 yards to the UWEC29 (Ryan Cortez).
3rd and 6 at UWEC29 Mark Munger pass complete to Nate Piel for 8 yards to the UWEC37 (Ryan Winske).
1st and 10 at UWEC37 Mark Munger rush for 1 yard to the UWEC38 (Brandon Tamsett).
2nd and 9 at UWEC38 Mark Munger rush for 3 yards to the UWEC41 (Ryan Cortez; L. Minett).
3rd and 6 at UWEC41 Mark Munger sacked for loss of 7 yards to the UWEC34 (John Flood).
4th and 13 at UWEC34 Scott Burzynski punt 33 yards to the UWW33, Marcus McLin return 28 yards to the UWEC39, fumble forced by Scott Burzynski, fumble by ? recovered by UWEC Scott Burzynski at UWEC39.
5 plays, 14 yards, 02:13 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 04:09
1st and 10 at UWEC39 UW-Whitewater drive start at 04:09.
1st and 10 at UWEC39 Tyler Huber rush for no gain to the UWEC39 (Tyler Korth; Erik Hulman).
2nd and 10 at UWEC39 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Tyler Huber for loss of 2 yards to the UWEC41 (Erik Hulman), PENALTY UWEC holding off-setting, PENALTY UWW personal foul 5 yards to the UWEC46.
0th and 17 at UWEC46 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at UWEC46 Jake Kumerow rush for 3 yards to the UWEC43 (Tyler Korth).
2nd and 7 at UWEC43 Matt Behrendt rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWEC44 (Jake Meyer).
3rd and 8 at UWEC44 Matt Behrendt rush for 1 yard to the UWEC43 (Trevor Secraw).
4th and 7 at UWEC43 B. Spakowicz punt loss of 37 yards to the UWW20, fair catch by Alex Leis.
6 plays, 9 yards, 03:52 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 01:11
1st and 10 at UWW20 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 01:11.
1st and 10 at UWW20 Matthew Knapp rush for loss of 7 yards to the UWW27 (B. Spakowicz).
2nd and 17 at UWW27 Matthew Knapp rush for loss of 2 yards to the UWW29 (Jesse DeLorme; Jon Groves).
back to top
4th
3rd and 19 at UWW29 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 19 at UWW29 Matthew Knapp rush for loss of 25 yards to the UWEC46 (Ryan Givens; A. Williamson).
4th and 44 at UWEC46 Matthew Knapp rush for loss of 10 yards to the UWEC36 (Weston Wegener).
1st and 10 at UWEC36 Booker Ross rush for 5 yards to the UWEC31 (Colton Ellis).
2nd and 5 at UWEC31 Booker Ross rush for 4 yards to the UWEC27 (Bo Casper).
3rd and 1 at UWEC27 Booker Ross rush for 7 yards to the UWEC20 (Colton Ellis; Cody Gergen).
1st and 10 at UWEC20 Booker Ross rush for 1 yard to the UWEC19 (Jayden Dobbs).
2nd and 9 at UWEC19 Booker Ross rush for 3 yards to the UWEC16 (Scott Burzynski; Sean Graham).
3rd and 6 at UWEC16 Matt Behrendt pass complete to Zach Howard for 6 yards to the UWEC10 (Jayden Dobbs).
1st and Goal at UWEC10 Booker Ross rush for 10 yards to the UWEC00, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:48.
  Eric Kindler kick attempt good.
11 plays, 80 yards, 06:23 elapsed
  Lake Bachar kickoff 69 yards to the UWEC01, Clint Larsen return 28 yards to the UWEC29 (Dylan Morang), PENALTY UWEC personal foul 15 yards to the UWEC14, 1st and 10, UWEC ball on UWEC14, PENALTY UWEC personal foul 7 yards to the UWEC07, 1st and 10, UWEC ball on UWEC07.
0 plays, 0 yards, 00:00 elapsed
UW-Eau Claire at 09:23
1st and 10 at UWEC07 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 09:23.
1st and 10 at UWEC07 Mitch Olson rush for 4 yards to the UWEC11 (Ricky Valadez).
2nd and 6 at UWEC11 Timeout Wis.-Eau Claire, clock 09:01.
2nd and 6 at UWEC11 Mitch Olson rush for no gain to the UWEC11 (Ricky Valadez; Brandon Tamsett).
3rd and 6 at UWEC11 Joel Newman pass complete to Drew Davis for 8 yards to the UWEC19 (Justin Dischler).
1st and 10 at UWEC19 Joel Newman pass incomplete to K. Kransberger (Zach Nellis).
2nd and 10 at UWEC19 Mitch Olson rush for 1 yard to the UWEC20 (Justin Dischler; B. Spakowicz).
3rd and 9 at UWEC20 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Alex Plaster.
4th and 9 at UWEC20 Scott Burzynski rush for 12 yards to the UWEC32, out-of-bounds (Dylan Morang).
1st and 10 at UWEC32 Mitch Olson rush for 9 yards to the UWEC41 (Tim Regan).
2nd and 1 at UWEC41 Joel Newman pass complete to Clint Larsen for 10 yards to the UWW49 (Ben Threloff).
1st and 10 at UWW49 Timeout Wis.-Eau Claire, clock 06:08.
1st and 10 at UWW49 Joel Newman pass complete to Nick Hirsch for 6 yards to the UWW43 (Dylan Morang).
2nd and 4 at UWW43 Mitch Olson rush for 6 yards to the UWW37 (Booker Ross).
1st and 10 at UWW37 Mitch Olson rush for 5 yards to the UWW32 (Joe Paulus; Ricky Valadez).
2nd and 5 at UWW32 Joel Newman pass complete to Alex Delbreau for 9 yards to the UWW23 (Zach Mutton), PENALTY UWEC unsportsmanlike conduct 15 yards to the UWW38.
2nd and 11 at UWW38 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at UWW38 Joel Newman pass intercepted by Dylan Morang at the UWW11, Dylan Morang return -1 yards to the UWW10 (Jy Corbett).
5 plays, 4 yards, 02:58 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 04:02
1st and 10 at UWW10 UW-Whitewater drive start at 04:02.
1st and 10 at UWW10 A. Williamson rush for 2 yards to the UWW12 (Jalen Thomas).
2nd and 8 at UWW12 A. Williamson rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWW11 (Jalen Thomas).
3rd and 9 at UWW11 Chris Nelson pass incomplete to Coleton Hrgich.
4th and 9 at UWW11 Eric Kindler punt 42 yards to the UWEC47, fair catch by Riley Gebelein, PENALTY UWEC illegal block 10 yards to the UWEC37, 1st and 10, UWEC ball on UWEC37.
UW-Eau Claire at 02:27
1st and 10 at UWEC37 Wis.-Eau Claire drive start at 02:27.
1st and 10 at UWEC37 Jared Jaquish rush for 5 yards to the UWEC42 (Ricky Valadez; Lucas Skibba).
2nd and 5 at UWEC42 Jared Jaquish rush for no gain to the UWEC42 (Joe Paulus).
3rd and 5 at UWEC42 Joel Newman pass incomplete to Jy Corbett.
4th and 5 at UWEC42 Scott Burzynski punt 34 yards to the UWW24, downed.
14 plays, 55 yards, 05:21 elapsed
UW-Whitewater at 01:04
1st and 10 at UWW24 UW-Whitewater drive start at 01:04.
1st and 10 at UWW24 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWW23.
2nd and 11 at UWW23 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWW22.
3rd and 12 at UWW22 End of game, clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score Recap
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Albright 24, Salisbury 23
Box Score Recap
Final
Gettysburg 49, at Bridgewater 10
Box Score Recap
Final
at Morrisville State 28, St. Lawrence 20
Box Score
Final
at WPI 31, MIT 28
Box Score Recap
Final
Westfield State 44, at Nichols 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Fitchburg State 42, Becker 25
Box Score
Final
at Mass-Dartmouth 41, Mount Ida 6
Box Score
Final
at Bridgewater State 42, Curry 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at Washington and Lee 63, Averett 35
Box Score
Final
Stevenson 20, at N.C. Wesleyan 9
Box Score
Final
at UW-La Crosse 26, Luther 19
Box Score
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
Final
at Muhlenberg 35, Wilkes 7
Box Score Recap
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio