DELVAL vs. FDU at Madison, NJ
10/18/2013 at 7:00 PM
Delaware Valley
45
FDU-Florham
30
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Delaware Valley (5-1) 14 7 11 13 45
FDU-Florham (1-5) 3 20 7 0 30
Madison, NJ | Shields Field
PARTICIPANTS
Delaware Valley FDU-Florham
Uni. Player
2 Brian Carter
3 Rashaad Lighty
4 Trae Hall
5 Chad Wisniewski
6 Chris Smallwood
7 Tyler Bing
8 John Marcelline
10 B. Marterella
11 Michael Anusky
12 Danny Lopez
14 C. Marterella
15 Dashown Waller
16 Brandon Snyder
17 James Norton
21 Danny Wynne
22 Chris Vega
23 Kyle Schuberth
26 Alonzo Sadler
27 Darren Parrott
29 Elijah Clark
32 Joe Meehan
33 Romaine Evans
34 Cory Armstrong
35 Bernard Avery
36 Dave Faraldo
40 Tyler Crews
41 Max Stella
46 Pete O'Hara
47 Corey Morris
48 Matt Smith
49 Kenner-Englis Kenner-English
50 Andrew Kauffman
51 Frank Law
52 James Heiler
54 Quinton Bryant
63 William Carter
66 John Alvarez
73 Trevor Stover
74 Rodney Linder
77 Josh Wallace
79 Steve Verrall
83 Lewis Vincent
88 Rasheed Bailey
90 Dave Driscoll
91 Matt Hoch
95 Keith Jenkins
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Edwin Lara
2 Monty Krough
3 Rob Savacool
5 A.Ognibene
6 Esaun Mobley
7 Craig Kimbrough
8 Michael Santos
11 A.Fruncillo
14 Alex Kwapis
15 DJ Jack
16 Khyleef Moore
18 Jaleel Tyson
19 Doug Van Orden
20 Joe Tauriello
24 Mickey Weiks
25 James Ognibene
27 Nick Barber
28 Anthony Alecci
31 Zach Schmaltz
32 C.Menares-Brown
34 Giovanni Ocampo
36 Tyler Lucas
37 Nick DeFeo
38 Mike Brown
39 Sean Gavin
40 Mike Columbo
41 Joe Mancini
42 Leon Cromer
43 Nick Galletta
44 Mike Mancino
45 Mark Camphor
46 Chris Giakas
47 Brandon Barlow
48 Jahmir Whitaker
51 C.Mattera
52 Reynol Ferrer
54 Colin Testa
55 Stephen Bick
58 Steven Bassin
60 Rich Vazzano
62 Matt Marcazo
65 Justin Ballard
67 John DePalma
70 Anthony Spadaro
75 Nick Leonte
78 Dimi Artale
80 Trey Smith
82 Dan DiProfio
84 Cristian Paez
87 Eric Swankoski
89 Quaron Rowe
90 Phil Kresefski
91 Oscar Torres
92 Joe LeBlanc
94 Robert Loneker
96 Giovann Achurra
97 Louis Zwaan
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Delaware Valley FDU-Florham
Uni. Player
1 Jim DiLisio
0A Gregg Adamson
13 Aaron Wilmer
18 Austin DeRose
19 Dylan Collins
1B Omari Mooring
20 KaVell Jenkins
20 Abdul Crowther
24 Dom Santoro
25 Dion Hooper
28 R. Cleveland
2A Kwesi Dobbs
30 Andrew Kauffman
31 J. Reinhard
37 Luther Harling
38 Troy Darpino
39 Ryan Gordon
42 Andre Cochran
43 Danny Smith
44 Aaron Davis
45 Lasana Toure
53 Dylan Allison
55 Chris Kitchen
56 Wayne Kinsey
57 Dan Pedersen
5A Ellon Plummer
60 K. Mulholland
61 Jeff Breyer
62 Matthew Lester
64 Jordan Jiminez
65 Matt Long
67 Sean McCleary
68 Brian Tatum
69 A. Hemphill
70 Adam Dietrich
71 Steve Noel
72 Robert Reed
75 John Guest
78 Paul Kent
7A Gordon Johnson
7C Dakota Atley
80 Devon Dillard
81 Chris Chioffe
82 Corey Brown
84 Mike Jensen
85 Eric Holt
86 Mark McMaster
87 Brett Sanders
89 Zack Kehler
8A Dante Moss
92 Craig Johnson
93 Luke Boonstra
94 Aric Boyes
96 C. Stoltzfus
97 Khari McCloud
98 Sammy Allen
99 Adrian Kaminski
99 R. Poindexter
9A Ricky Hess
Uni. Player
4 Nick Fano
9 Dan Pastor
10 Bryan Soletto
12 Rico Mora
13 Sean Swift
17 W.Davenport
21 Jack Calby
22 Teddy Cebulski
23 Julian Johnson
26 Darren Upson
29 John Edwards
30 Daidyn Stewart
33 Troy Scales
35 Ryan Rodriguez
49 Evan Imber
50 Shane Sullivan
53 W.Whitfield
56 Michael Manos
57 Evan Rosenberg
59 N.Ferrandino
61 M.Smigelski
63 Justin Moore
64 Tyler Brauchle
66 Chris McDonald
68 Brian Sardini
69 Axel Epps
71 Brian Pisano
72 Antonio Zuzuro
73 Connor LePere
74 JiVaughn Jones
76 Jason DeBalso
79 Ryan Sullivan
81 Chris Suttmeier
85 C.Fitzgerald
86 Dryden Levy
88 A.Venturine
93 Ryan Vasquez
95 Shaheem Taylor
98 Stephen Barone
99 Ethan Klyce
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.