Endicott vs. Nichols at Dudley, Mass.
10/12/2013 at 1:00 pm
Endicott
51
Nichols
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Endicott (4-2, 3-0) 17 14 13 7 51
Nichols (1-4, 0-3) 0 0 7 0 7
Dudley, Mass. | Vendetti Field
PARTICIPANTS
Endicott Nichols
Uni. Player
1 Mike Romanelli
1G Matt Smith
2 Jake Cox
4 Brett Egizi
5 Drew Frenette
8 Marjan Solomon
9 Ryan Brannigan
12 Joe Picard
13 Brian Kalosky
14 Dylan Rushe
15 Kyle Regan
16 Nate Lewis
17 Kyle Connolly
19 Davas Wright
20 Brian Mey
22 Jason Silva
25 Andrew Lawson
28 Daron Holloway
30 Christian Farre
32 Mark Theriault
35 Spencer Walsh
37 Tyler Calitri
40 Andrew Cross
41 Rj Lynch
42 Mike Maldonado
44 Kevin Pressey
47 Seth Monbleau
49 Nick Almeida
51 Mike Minerva
52 Eric Dwinell
53 Nick Kozlowski
54 Chris Bertoni
55 Mike Marini
56 Nick Rowe
57 Brendan Quinn
68 Alec Gatzogiann
73 Anthony Souza
74 Anthony Fulmine
75 Ryan Mrozek
80 Dimitri Skinsac
81 Alec Matys
83 Jake Pelletier
84 Greg Dellorco
86 Jamison Craft
88 Chris Lipscomb
90 Craig Anderson
91 Andrew Holfinge
92 Adam Pan
93 Joseph Vella
94 Angel Lopez
99 Marcell Cooper
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Paul Craig
2 Myron Hills
5 Chuck Wooding
6 Andrew McGrath
7 Felipe Njeim
9 Brian Coutts
10 X. Livingston
14 Tyrell Todd
15 Q. Respass
16 Dylan Rimsky
19 Tyler Plofkin
20 Grant Klimek
21 Brian Camacho
22 William O'Keefe
23 Eric Natale
26 Austin Weber
27 Alex Gilliard
28 Kris Williams
29 Mike Dumas
30 Anthony Baez
31 Connor Richard
33 Andre Rickerson
34 J. Winbush
35 Luncien Cance
38 Joe Singleton
39 Chris Adams
40 Matt Bradley
41 Kenneth Doane
42 Matthew Solomon
43 Matthew McEvily
45 Devon Nelson
46 Jacob Foley
48 Tyler Barnes
49 Michael Mendez
52 Lucas Bogdanski
55 A.j. Farina
56 B. Phadael
59 Orlando Vega
60 M. Zaharios
62 W. Restituyo
63 Austin Turek
65 Paul Angelucci
66 Tyler LeBlanc
68 J. Mastrianna
72 Nick Costello
74 Jameil Ali
77 Robert Ricci
79 J. Richardson
81 Anthony Chu
82 Edward Ellis
88 Jeff Schmeltz
89 Matt Campbell
90 Matt Plausse
92 Chris Zuloaga
93 Derrick Moore
94 William Contois
98 Scott Mitchell
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Endicott Nichols
Uni. Player
3A Marc Lerebours
3D Joe Manni
3C Dom D'Aurora
4A Trevon Offley
2B Cole Perrone
4D Zach Bassett
4B Greg Cummings
4C Andrew Fiumedor
1B Kenny Goodnow
6 Nick Lucas
6A Ryer Caruso
7 Sean Griffith
8A Kyle Hopewell
8B Nick DiTullio
3B Lunique Sainvil
10 Nick Imprescia
21 Christian Bohn
23 Cody Sinnott
24 Nick Kenney
26 Jack Mackey
27 Curtis Manuel
29 Jake Michaud
31 Dave Grunbeck
33 Anthony Carter
34 Rasheed Adigun
36 Christian Marti
38 Cody DePuy
39 Luke Somers
2C Matt Field
43 Kevin Caba
45 Ryan Moody
46 Cam Farnham
48 Chris Melendey
50 Sam Rose
58 Nick Thayer
59 Brian Thompson
60 Taylor Newton
61 Anthony Giorgio
62 Cam Gravina
63 Tanner Robinson
65 Greg Murray
67 Mathew Doyle
70 Ryan Moore
71 Zack Bellapigna
72 Connor Adams
76 Cameron Rothfus
77 John Fortes
78 Matt Popowich
79 Casey McDonnell
82 Connor Barrett
3 Mark Stearns
2A Conor Crotty
85 Lincoln Hanke
87 Colin MacDonald
89 Tylor Buckley
95 Matt Walker
96 Luka Dow
98 Matthew Dow
1C Connor McLaughl
Uni. Player
11 Jose DeLeon
13 Jeff Warcholik
17 Joshua Davidson
18 Zach Berman
3 R. Christiani
24 Mario Pires
25 Eeeve Carvalho
8 Zach Mason
47 Patrick Judy
50 Conlin Postma
51 Carl Snow
57 J. Schiappucci
58 John Delfino
71 K. Panganiban
73 Devin Williams
75 Bruce Means
78 Thomas Perci
80 Kyle Barrett
83 Samuel Yeadon
84 Adam Subervi
85 Alex Pascucci
87 N. Carbonneau
91 Matthew Cutrer
95 Andrew Pelc
99 M. Merjuste
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats