UW-Stout vs. UW-Whitewater at Whitewater, Wis.
10/12/2013 at 2:35 pm
UW-Stout
13
UW-Whitewater
55
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Stout (2-3) 7 3 0 3 13
UW-Whitewater (5-0) 6 28 14 7 55
Whitewater, Wis. | Perkins Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
UW-Stout UW-Whitewater
Uni. Player
1 Adolfo Pacheco
3 Sawyer Moon
4 Trevor Morning
5 Cody Rosemeyer
6 Keith Bolden
7 Derek Koll
9 Tyler Naatz
11 Steve Kuhn
13 Hank Kujak
15 Matt Small
16 Ricky Marteney
17 Mike Olewinski
18 Chris Pica-Anderson
19 Dominque Rhodes
20 John Redepenning
22 Mike Bond
23 Tanner Kuehn
25 Will Lenhart
26 Josh Robinson
29 Gavin Hallinan
30 Evan Ludowese
32 Dallis Ramos-de Leon
34 Jake Schiff
35 Ryan Freitag
36 Zak Snell
39 Damian Guggenbuehl
40 Alec Zoern
42 Chris Biederman
43 David Lindell
44 Caleb Boehm
45 David Goebel
47 Riley Anderson
48 Spencer Adler
50 Sam Parker
51 Kyle Hoefft
52 Luke Bakkum
54 Kevin Haglund
62 Seth Tompkins
64 Nathan Rahman
65 David Koronkiewicz
66 Mark Hatcher
70 Matt McKone
71 David Reyes
73 Kane'ala Atchinson-Keolanui
74 Devon Greiber
75 Kevin Russell
80 Adam Smith
84 Brian Alvarez
88 Zach Dooher
89 Reggie Kujak
91 Josh Archibald
92 Adam Nowak
93 Jamie Rohrig
95 Kevin Houts
96 Mike Van Thiel
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Jake Kumerow
3 Marcus McLin
4 Zach Howard
5 Josh Williams
7 Steve Morris
9 Joe Worth
10 Chris Nelson
11 Justin Howard
13 Lake Bachar
16 Matt Behrendt
20 Shawn Shillcox
21 Dylan Morang
22 Andrew Keister
23 Byron Standford
26 Booker Ross
27 Jordan Ratliffe
29 Zach Mutton
31 Dennis Moore
32 Nick Patterson
36 Brady Grayvold
40 Zach Schober
41 Eric Kindler
42 Ryan Winske
44 Cole Klotz
45 Bryan Spakowicz
46 Kyle Christensen
47 Justin Dischler
48 Kyle Wismer
49 Zach Nellis
50 Ricky Valadez
52 Ben Threloff
53 Ryan Cortez
58 Spencer Shier
61 Eli Sloneker
62 Eric Trautman
72 Johnny Wiederholt
73 Pat Suffield
75 Lucas Skibba
81 Brent Campbell
89 Derric Junakin
91 Mykael Bratchett
92 Kevon Clunis
93 Brandon Tamsett
94 John Flood
95 Marshall Rutherford
97 Loussaint Minett
98 Zach Franz
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
UW-Stout UW-Whitewater
Uni. Player
8 Aaron Koerner
10 G. Peterson
12 Zach St. Aubin
14 Doug Delebreau
21 Travis Urlaub
24 Zach Zook
27 Vinny Strack
28 Jake Lynch
31 Mitch Zurn
33 Collin Laursen
37 T. Hoversholm
38 Zach Cinnamon
41 Sean Stanga
46 Matt Kleinhans
49 Bobby Nyland
55 N. Schulenburg
56 Marcus Tague
58 Jared Allen
59 Blake Strehlow
60 Neal Miller
61 Austin Bonnell
67 Logan Stoa
68 Casey Hanson
72 Corey Parris
76 Aaron Bevington
77 Ben Smith
78 Alex Jorgenson
79 Kai Guthrie
81 Jake Pollock
82 Ben Hall
83 Grant Miller
85 Devon Hartman
86 Adrew Lepak
87 Akema Collins
90 Matt Strachota
94 Ryan Miley
97 Vince Killian
98 Ty Johnson
99 Brad Voeller
Uni. Player
0 Mickey Morgan
2 Tyler Huber
6 Ryan Givens
8 Coleton Hrgich
12 N. McCullough
14 Shiloh Weber
15 Jack Deichl Jr
17 Tommy Coughlin
18 Zach Gehant
19 Ryan Storto
24 Chris Treptow
25 Weston Wegener
28 Bennett Young
30 JD Marconi
33 A. Williamson
34 Colin Buck
35 Robert Johnson
37 J. Strasburg
38 J. Gruettner
39 Spencer Jacque
43 Brandon Bebow
51 Paul Foster
54 Jesse DeLorme
55 Yuri Pogosyan
56 Matthew Hoppe
59 Jamison Cook
60 Conner Peters
63 Tim Regan
64 Harry Green
65 Austin Jones
66 Jordan Edgerson
67 Nick Froland
68 Nick Feliciano
69 Andrew Keel
70 G. Schaefer
71 Tyler Janczak
74 Evan Kurkowski
76 Joe Matuschka
77 Pat Costello
78 Nick Ryczek
79 Tony Koepnick
80 C. Van Schyndel
82 Zach Koch
83 Andrew Fuller
84 Chris Davis
85 Collin Nolen
86 B. Washington
87 Tommy Miller
88 Logan Solano
90 Andrew Mulshine
96 Ryan Kranz
99 Jon Groves
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.