Huntingdon vs. Wesley at Dover, Del.
10/5/2013 at 12 pm
Huntingdon
28
Wesley
38
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Huntingdon (3-1) 0 7 21 0 28
Wesley (4-1) 3 7 7 21 38
Dover, Del. | Scott Miller Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Huntingdon Wesley
Uni. Player
1 Anthony White
2 Hunter Olive
3 Taylor Belsterling
4 Darryl Vason
5 Brendon Brown
7 Jamichael Bibb
8 Andrew Rhodes
9 Tyler Robinson
10 Taylor Hughes
11 Ryne Taylor
12 Ryan White
13 Nick Haas
15 Jeremy Murphy
17 Darius Dixon
20 Austin Bennett
24 Darius Dawsey
25 Jake Green
26 Garrett Fletcher
28 Craig Granger
31 Dakota Hooper
33 Zach Brownell
36 Wykein Dean
42 Blake Lawley
43 David Ballard
44 Willie Vinson
45 Heath McCray
47 John-David Swiger
68 Derick Bothwell
80 Zach Camp
87 Brantley Carr
92 Jacob Wright
99 Marcus Burwell
Uni. Player
1 S. Kapepula
3 Jordan Wescott
5 Derrick Bender
7 Zane Campbell
9 D. Herald
10 Jared Morris
11 Morgan Taylor
14 Joe Callahan
17 Ryan Gerlitz
18 Julian Jones
19 Dyamond Ruffin
22 Jeremiah Howe
1B Bruce Tyler
28 Eugene Byrd
31 Sammy Mohr
32 D. Cummings
33 Jamar Baynard
34 Rick Jackson
36 D. Trader
41 Jon Storck
44 Kyle George
45 C. Cabahug
47 Derek Lauria
48 Joe Brown
49 Roderick Caine
51 Alex Niezgoda
52 Luke Maginnis
53 Ryan Moore
58 Robert Brown
63 Joe Bodenlos
64 Devin Filliben
65 Isaiah Ingram
71 Avery Wright
75 C. Ergenzinger
76 M. Ottaviano
78 Temi Adebayo
81 Matt Bundy
82 James Okike
83 Ben Barile
84 Andrew Monaghan
85 Bryce Shade
86 P. Schlosser
88 Steve Koudossou
89 D. Massimiano
90 Aamir Petrose
91 Brandon Bennett
93 Malik Jones
94 Payton Rose
95 Brenton Barnes
96 Joseph Lane
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Huntingdon Wesley
Uni. Player
4D Javier Houston
4H Tanner Roberson
4M Lake Romine
4F Colby Turvin
3Y Edgar Padilla
4P Chris Glennon
5B Hunter Booth
5A Wallace Timms
6 Cordarryl Jones
6I Kyle Swiger
7Q Reed Graham
7D Zack Davis
3Z Tredel Williams
8E Jordan Smith
9I T. Strickland
1L Jay LeGrand
1K Jimbo Turk
16 Preston Delaney
18 Austin Johnson
19 Josh Meigs
2U Talley Redmond
21 Eric Reeves
22 Dustin Watson
23 Jesse Harris
2W Raheem Berry
1Q Buck Robinson
27 John Dunn
29 Scott-Robinson
30 Aaron Cox
32 Steven Camara
34 John Iwaniec
35 Jake Rhodes
38 Payton Holmes
39 Alyx Wilson
40 Aaron Dillard
41 Kris Cannon
46 G. Pimienta
48 Jake Williams
49 Mo Dale
50 T. Roberts
51 Cameron Lewis
52 A. Armstrong
53 Darian Golden
54 Taylor Andres
55 Hunter Mims
57 Phillip Bagley
60 Chance Williams
61 Gardner Gann
62 Ryan Williams
63 Jesse Williams
64 Davian Barnett
65 Walker Lewis
67 Griffin Windham
69 Taylor Long
71 Joey Peacock
72 Jon Harrelson
73 Brandon Rockett
74 Q. Belser
75 Chael Pridgen
76 Michael Hill
77 Will Dake
78 Matt Brazell
79 Michael Hanich
81 Cody Sanders
82 J. Montfleury
83 Mark White
84 Aaron Williams
86 Drew Smith
2R Ronezz Stevens
88 Westin Davis
89 J. Williams
93 Patrick Lynch
97 Drew Wheeler
98 B. Sanders
Uni. Player
4A Austin Altman
6 Brian Snell
7B Percell Downes
12 Sean Hopkins
13 Jake McCusker
15 Daniel Kesack
16 Tony Washington
20 Kenneth Virden
21 Craig Pettit
23 Kaheem Reynolds
25 Brandon Wright
26 K. Squirrell
27 Tahree McQueen
29 A. Brinkley
30 Cimirrow Moat
4 Leon Jones
2C Codie Rice
35 Kiere Fields
38 Andre Connally
39 Adam Szczerba
40 Zeke Villafana
43 Greg Taylor
46 Brad Metcalf
50 Stephen Yorkman
54 Matthew Schmidt
55 Dylan Cohill
56 Jordahn Brown
57 Ben Robinson
59 Rodney Boyd
60 Connor McGee
61 Michael Tremper
62 Domingo Perez
66 Ryan Marquez
67 Hezzy Jarmon
68 Felix Ortiz
69 DJ Taylor
70 H. Oleszczuk
73 Austin Eagle
74 Zachary Mogle
77 Devin Young
79 C. DiBernardo
80 Chris Askew
2 Matt Capetola
87 Cameron Durham
92 Terence Gavin
97 J. Williams
98 Nmandi Njoku
99 Dan Laguerre
2B B. Somerville
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.