Huntingdon vs. Wesley at Dover, Del.
10/5/2013 at 12 pm
Huntingdon
28
Wesley
38
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Huntingdon (3-1) 0 7 21 0 28
Wesley (4-1) 3 7 7 21 38
Dover, Del. | Scott Miller Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Huntingdon Wesley
Uni. Player
1 Anthony White
2 Hunter Olive
3 Taylor Belsterling
4 Darryl Vason
5 Brendon Brown
7 Jamichael Bibb
8 Andrew Rhodes
9 Tyler Robinson
10 Taylor Hughes
11 Ryne Taylor
12 Ryan White
13 Nick Haas
15 Jeremy Murphy
17 Darius Dixon
20 Austin Bennett
24 Darius Dawsey
25 Jake Green
26 Garrett Fletcher
28 Craig Granger
31 Dakota Hooper
33 Zach Brownell
36 Wykein Dean
42 Blake Lawley
43 David Ballard
44 Willie Vinson
45 Heath McCray
47 John-David Swiger
68 Derick Bothwell
80 Zach Camp
87 Brantley Carr
92 Jacob Wright
99 Marcus Burwell
Uni. Player
1 S. Kapepula
3 Jordan Wescott
5 Derrick Bender
7 Zane Campbell
9 D. Herald
10 Jared Morris
11 Morgan Taylor
14 Joe Callahan
17 Ryan Gerlitz
18 Julian Jones
19 Dyamond Ruffin
22 Jeremiah Howe
1B Bruce Tyler
28 Eugene Byrd
31 Sammy Mohr
32 D. Cummings
33 Jamar Baynard
34 Rick Jackson
36 D. Trader
41 Jon Storck
44 Kyle George
45 C. Cabahug
47 Derek Lauria
48 Joe Brown
49 Roderick Caine
51 Alex Niezgoda
52 Luke Maginnis
53 Ryan Moore
58 Robert Brown
63 Joe Bodenlos
64 Devin Filliben
65 Isaiah Ingram
71 Avery Wright
75 C. Ergenzinger
76 M. Ottaviano
78 Temi Adebayo
81 Matt Bundy
82 James Okike
83 Ben Barile
84 Andrew Monaghan
85 Bryce Shade
86 P. Schlosser
88 Steve Koudossou
89 D. Massimiano
90 Aamir Petrose
91 Brandon Bennett
93 Malik Jones
94 Payton Rose
95 Brenton Barnes
96 Joseph Lane
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Huntingdon Wesley
Uni. Player
4D Javier Houston
4H Tanner Roberson
4M Lake Romine
4F Colby Turvin
3Y Edgar Padilla
4P Chris Glennon
5B Hunter Booth
5A Wallace Timms
6 Cordarryl Jones
6I Kyle Swiger
7Q Reed Graham
7D Zack Davis
3Z Tredel Williams
8E Jordan Smith
9I T. Strickland
1L Jay LeGrand
1K Jimbo Turk
16 Preston Delaney
18 Austin Johnson
19 Josh Meigs
2U Talley Redmond
21 Eric Reeves
22 Dustin Watson
23 Jesse Harris
2W Raheem Berry
1Q Buck Robinson
27 John Dunn
29 Scott-Robinson
30 Aaron Cox
32 Steven Camara
34 John Iwaniec
35 Jake Rhodes
38 Payton Holmes
39 Alyx Wilson
40 Aaron Dillard
41 Kris Cannon
46 G. Pimienta
48 Jake Williams
49 Mo Dale
50 T. Roberts
51 Cameron Lewis
52 A. Armstrong
53 Darian Golden
54 Taylor Andres
55 Hunter Mims
57 Phillip Bagley
60 Chance Williams
61 Gardner Gann
62 Ryan Williams
63 Jesse Williams
64 Davian Barnett
65 Walker Lewis
67 Griffin Windham
69 Taylor Long
71 Joey Peacock
72 Jon Harrelson
73 Brandon Rockett
74 Q. Belser
75 Chael Pridgen
76 Michael Hill
77 Will Dake
78 Matt Brazell
79 Michael Hanich
81 Cody Sanders
82 J. Montfleury
83 Mark White
84 Aaron Williams
86 Drew Smith
2R Ronezz Stevens
88 Westin Davis
89 J. Williams
93 Patrick Lynch
97 Drew Wheeler
98 B. Sanders
Uni. Player
4A Austin Altman
6 Brian Snell
7B Percell Downes
12 Sean Hopkins
13 Jake McCusker
15 Daniel Kesack
16 Tony Washington
20 Kenneth Virden
21 Craig Pettit
23 Kaheem Reynolds
25 Brandon Wright
26 K. Squirrell
27 Tahree McQueen
29 A. Brinkley
30 Cimirrow Moat
4 Leon Jones
2C Codie Rice
35 Kiere Fields
38 Andre Connally
39 Adam Szczerba
40 Zeke Villafana
43 Greg Taylor
46 Brad Metcalf
50 Stephen Yorkman
54 Matthew Schmidt
55 Dylan Cohill
56 Jordahn Brown
57 Ben Robinson
59 Rodney Boyd
60 Connor McGee
61 Michael Tremper
62 Domingo Perez
66 Ryan Marquez
67 Hezzy Jarmon
68 Felix Ortiz
69 DJ Taylor
70 H. Oleszczuk
73 Austin Eagle
74 Zachary Mogle
77 Devin Young
79 C. DiBernardo
80 Chris Askew
2 Matt Capetola
87 Cameron Durham
92 Terence Gavin
97 J. Williams
98 Nmandi Njoku
99 Dan Laguerre
2B B. Somerville
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats