Albright vs. FDU-Florham at Madison, N.J.
10/5/2013 at 1:00
Albright
52
FDU-Florham
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Albright (3-2, 2-2) 7 14 24 7 52
FDU-Florham (1-3, 0-3) 0 0 0 7 7
Madison, N.J. | Robert Shields Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at ALBFB35 FDU wins toss, defers, Albright will receive
1st and 10 at ALBFB35 FDU ball on FDU35.
  Sean Gavin kickoff 51 yards to the ALBFB14, Daniel McNair return 32 yards to the ALBFB46 (Mike Brown;Nick Barber).
Albright at 15:00
1st and 10 at ALBFB46 TJ Luddy pass complete to Devron Clark for 9 yards to the FDU45, out-of-bounds (Mickey Weiks).
2nd and 1 at FDU45 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for 17 yards to the FDU28, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Anthony Alecci).
1st and 10 at FDU28 Ty Hughes rush for 9 yards to the FDU19 (Jaleel Tyson).
2nd and 1 at FDU19 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for 14 yards to the FDU5, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Jaleel Tyson).
1st and Goal at FDU05 Ty Hughes rush for 5 yards to the FDU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:11.
  Dan Sobolewski kick attempt good.
5 plays, 54 yards, 2:49 elapsed
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 64 yards to the FDU1, James Ognibene return 19 yards to the FDU20 (Steve Olenski).
FDU-Florham at 12:03
1st and 10 at FDU20 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 12:03.
1st and 10 at FDU20 Michael Santos pass complete to Craig Kimbrough for 6 yards to the FDU26, out-of-bounds (Matt Hnatiuk).
2nd and 4 at FDU26 Craig Kimbrough rush for 4 yards to the FDU30, 1ST DOWN FDU (Chris Stephens).
1st and 10 at FDU30 Michael Santos rush for 5 yards to the FDU35 (Paul Hobbs).
2nd and 5 at FDU35 James Ognibene rush for no gain to the FDU35 (Paul Hobbs).
3rd and 5 at FDU35 Michael Santos pass complete to Joe Tauriello for 8 yards to the FDU43, 1ST DOWN FDU (Sean Cunningham).
1st and 10 at FDU43 Michael Santos pass complete to Doug Van Orden for 19 yards to the ALBFB38, 1ST DOWN FDU (Matt Hnatiuk;Matt Filosa).
1st and 10 at ALBFB38 A.Fruncillo pass incomplete (Chris Stephens).
2nd and 10 at ALBFB38 Michael Santos pass complete to A.Fruncillo for 12 yards to the ALBFB26, 1ST DOWN FDU (Levi Myers).
1st and 10 at ALBFB26 Michael Santos rush for 6 yards to the ALBFB20 (Paul Hobbs), PENALTY ALBFB offside (Don Gould) 5 yards to the ALBFB21, NO PLAY.
1st and 5 at ALBFB21 James Ognibene rush for 3 yards to the ALBFB18 (Matt Pattison).
2nd and 2 at ALBFB18 Michael Santos rush for 1 yard to the ALBFB17 (Levi Myers).
3rd and 1 at ALBFB17 Craig Kimbrough rush for no gain to the ALBFB17 (Levi Myers).
4th and 1 at ALBFB17 PENALTY FDU false start (Anthony Spadaro) 5 yards to the ALBFB22.
4th and 6 at ALBFB22 Sean Gavin field goal attempt from 40 MISSED - wide left, spot at ALBFB22, clock 07:05.
12 plays, 58 yards, 4:58 elapsed
Albright at 07:05
1st and 10 at ALBFB22 ALBRIGHT drive start at 07:05.
1st and 10 at ALBFB22 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for loss of 1 yard to the ALBFB21 (Anthony Alecci).
2nd and 11 at ALBFB21 Ty Hughes rush for 1 yard to the ALBFB22 (Mike Mancino).
3rd and 10 at ALBFB22 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for loss of 2 yards to the ALBFB20 (Anthony Alecci).
4th and 12 at ALBFB20 TJ Luddy punt 19 yards to the ALBFB39, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, -2 yards, 2:06 elapsed
FDU-Florham at 04:59
1st and 10 at ALBFB39 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 04:59.
1st and 10 at ALBFB39 Michael Santos pass complete to Craig Kimbrough for 15 yards to the ALBFB24, 1ST DOWN FDU (Paul Hobbs).
1st and 10 at ALBFB24 Michael Santos pass incomplete to Doug Van Orden (Drew Peterson).
2nd and 10 at ALBFB24 Michael Santos pass complete to Doug Van Orden for 20 yards to the ALBFB4, 1ST DOWN FDU (Matt Hnatiuk).
1st and Goal at ALBFB04 Craig Kimbrough rush for loss of 4 yards to the ALBFB8 (Drew Peterson).
2nd and Goal at ALBFB08 A.Fruncillo rush for 1 yard to the ALBFB7 (Paul Hobbs).
3rd and Goal at ALBFB07 Timeout FDU-Florham, clock 02:44.
3rd and Goal at ALBFB07 Michael Santos pass incomplete to Edwin Lara.
4th and Goal at ALBFB07 Sean Gavin field goal attempt from 24 BLOCKED, recovered by ALBFB Joe Magosin at ALBFB5 spot at ALBFB5, clock 02:28 (blocked by Matt Hnatiuk), Joe Magosin for 4 yards to the ALBFB9, out-of-bounds.
7 plays, 32 yards, 2:31 elapsed
Albright at 02:28
1st and 10 at ALBFB09 Ty Hughes rush for 6 yards to the ALBFB15 (Mike Mancino).
2nd and 4 at ALBFB15 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for 17 yards to the ALBFB32 (Mickey Weiks), PENALTY ALBFB ineligible downfield on pass (Kent Mertens) 5 yards to the ALBFB10, NO PLAY.
2nd and 9 at ALBFB10 Ty Hughes rush for 8 yards to the ALBFB18 (Robert Loneker).
3rd and 1 at ALBFB18 Ty Hughes rush for 8 yards to the ALBFB26, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Robert Loneker).
1st and 10 at ALBFB26 PENALTY ALBFB false start (Josh Barndt) 5 yards to the ALBFB21.
1st and 15 at ALBFB21 U. Brickhouse rush for 19 yards to the ALBFB40, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Mickey Weiks;Joe Mancini).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at ALBFB40 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at ALBFB40 TJ Luddy pass incomplete to Devron Clark, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at ALBFB40 TJ Luddy pass complete to Devron Clark for 12 yards to the FDU48, 1ST DOWN ALBFB, out-of-bounds (Jaleel Tyson).
1st and 10 at FDU48 Ty Hughes rush for 2 yards to the FDU46 (Rob Savacool).
2nd and 8 at FDU46 TJ Luddy pass complete to G. Eldridge for 13 yards to the FDU33, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Mickey Weiks;Anthony Alecci).
1st and 10 at FDU33 Ty Hughes rush for 1 yard to the FDU32 (Nick Barber;Mike Mancino).
2nd and 9 at FDU32 TJ Luddy pass complete to Devron Clark for 11 yards to the FDU21, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Quaron Rowe).
1st and 10 at FDU21 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for 21 yards to the FDU0, 1ST DOWN ALBFB, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:34.
  Dan Sobolewski kick attempt good.
11 plays, 91 yards, 5:54 elapsed
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 64 yards to the FDU1, James Ognibene return 4 yards to the FDU5, Trey Smith for 6 yards to the FDU11 (Kevin Mason).
FDU-Florham at 11:25
1st and 10 at FDU11 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 11:25, FDU ball on FDU11.
1st and 10 at FDU11 Michael Santos rush for 3 yards to the FDU14 (Matt Pattison).
2nd and 7 at FDU14 Michael Santos pass incomplete to A.Fruncillo, PENALTY ALBFB pass interference (Levi Myers) 13 yards to the FDU27, 1ST DOWN FDU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at FDU27 Craig Kimbrough rush for 5 yards to the FDU32 (Matt Hnatiuk).
2nd and 5 at FDU32 Michael Santos rush for loss of 1 yard to the FDU31 (Levi Myers), PENALTY ALBFB personal foul (Levi Myers) 15 yards to the FDU46, 1ST DOWN FDU.
1st and 10 at FDU46 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at FDU46 Michael Santos pass complete to James Ognibene for 3 yards to the FDU49 (Drew Peterson).
2nd and 7 at FDU49 Craig Kimbrough rush for loss of 4 yards to the FDU45 (Matt Pattison;Mark Capetola).
3rd and 11 at FDU45 Michael Santos pass incomplete to James Ognibene, QB hurry by Tyler Hamlet.
4th and 11 at FDU45 Dan DiProfio punt 22 yards to the ALBFB33, downed.
6 plays, 34 yards, 2:19 elapsed
Albright at 09:06
1st and 10 at ALBFB33 ALBRIGHT drive start at 09:06.
1st and 10 at ALBFB33 U. Brickhouse rush for 5 yards to the ALBFB38 (Anthony Alecci).
2nd and 5 at ALBFB38 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for 14 yards to the FDU48, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Nick Galletta).
1st and 10 at FDU48 U. Brickhouse rush for 3 yards to the FDU45 (Louis Zwaan).
2nd and 7 at FDU45 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for loss of 2 yards to the FDU47 (Mickey Weiks).
3rd and 9 at FDU47 TJ Luddy pass complete to Mark Krisak for 3 yards to the FDU44 (Mickey Weiks).
4th and 6 at FDU44 TJ Luddy punt 36 yards to the FDU8, downed.
5 plays, 23 yards, 3:25 elapsed
FDU-Florham at 05:41
1st and 10 at FDU08 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 05:41.
1st and 10 at FDU08 Craig Kimbrough rush for 27 yards to the FDU35, 1ST DOWN FDU, out-of-bounds (Matt Hnatiuk).
1st and 10 at FDU35 Khyleef Moore rush for 5 yards to the FDU40 (Sean Cunningham;Mike Walsh).
2nd and 5 at FDU40 Michael Santos pass intercepted by Drew Peterson at the ALBFB40, Drew Peterson return 0 yards to the ALBFB40, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 32 yards, 0:57 elapsed
Albright at 04:44
1st and 10 at ALBFB40 ALBRIGHT drive start at 04:44.
1st and 10 at ALBFB40 Ty Hughes rush for 12 yards to the FDU48, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Rob Savacool;Jaleel Tyson).
1st and 10 at FDU48 Ty Hughes rush for no gain to the FDU48 (Phil Kresefski;Mike Mancino).
2nd and 10 at FDU48 TJ Luddy pass complete to Eric Wade for 19 yards to the FDU29, 1ST DOWN ALBFB, out-of-bounds (Mike Mancino).
1st and 10 at FDU29 Ty Hughes rush for 4 yards to the FDU25 (Mike Mancino).
2nd and 6 at FDU25 TJ Luddy pass incomplete to Eric Wade (Jaleel Tyson).
3rd and 6 at FDU25 TJ Luddy pass complete to G. Eldridge for 11 yards to the FDU14, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Anthony Alecci).
1st and 10 at FDU14 Ty Hughes rush for 5 yards to the FDU9 (Robert Loneker).
2nd and 5 at FDU09 Ty Hughes rush for 8 yards to the FDU1, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Rob Savacool;Mike Mancino).
1st and Goal at FDU01 Timeout Albright, clock 00:55.
1st and Goal at FDU01 Ty Hughes rush for no gain to the FDU1 (Nick Barber).
2nd and Goal at FDU01 TJ Luddy rush for 1 yard to the FDU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:21.
  Dan Sobolewski kick attempt good.
10 plays, 60 yards, 4:23 elapsed
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 65 yards to the FDU0, touchback.
FDU-Florham at 00:21
1st and 10 at FDU25 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 00:21.
1st and 10 at FDU25 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the FDU24.
2nd and 11 at FDU24 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:21 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 11 at FDU24 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, ALBFB ball on ALBFB35.
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 65 yards to the FDU0, James Ognibene return 19 yards to the FDU19 (Joe Magosin), PENALTY FDU holding (A.Venturine) 10 yards to the FDU9, 1st and 10, FDU ball on FDU9.
FDU-Florham at 14:56
1st and 10 at FDU09 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 14:56.
1st and 10 at FDU09 Michael Santos rush for 2 yards to the FDU11 (Matt Pattison), PENALTY ALBFB personal foul (Tyler Hamlet) 15 yards to the FDU26, 1ST DOWN FDU.
1st and 10 at FDU26 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at FDU26 Michael Santos pass complete to Craig Kimbrough for 9 yards to the FDU35, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 1 at FDU35 Michael Santos pass incomplete to Craig Kimbrough, dropped pass.
3rd and 1 at FDU35 Craig Kimbrough rush for 2 yards to the FDU37, 1ST DOWN FDU (Matt Pattison).
1st and 10 at FDU37 Michael Santos pass complete to Edwin Lara for 10 yards to the FDU47, 1ST DOWN FDU, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at FDU47 Michael Santos pass incomplete to Edwin Lara.
2nd and 10 at FDU47 Michael Santos pass incomplete to James Ognibene.
3rd and 10 at FDU47 Craig Kimbrough rush for 14 yards to the ALBFB39, 1ST DOWN FDU (J. Patterson).
1st and 10 at ALBFB39 Craig Kimbrough rush for no gain to the ALBFB39 (Drew Peterson;Levi Myers).
2nd and 10 at ALBFB39 Michael Santos pass intercepted by Drew Peterson at the ALBFB40, Drew Peterson return 60 yards to the FDU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:38.
10 plays, 52 yards, 2:18 elapsed
Albright at 12:38
  Dan Sobolewski kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 65 yards to the FDU0, touchback.
FDU-Florham at 12:38
1st and 10 at FDU25 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 12:38.
1st and 10 at FDU25 Michael Santos pass complete to Craig Kimbrough for 6 yards to the FDU31 (Drew Peterson).
2nd and 4 at FDU31 Michael Santos pass incomplete, QB hurry by JT Harding.
3rd and 4 at FDU31 Michael Santos pass incomplete to James Ognibene.
4th and 4 at FDU31 Dan DiProfio punt 29 yards to the ALBFB40, Daniel McNair return 10 yards to the 50 yardline (Joe LeBlanc;C.Mattera), PENALTY FDU personal foul (Shane Sullivan) 15 yards to the FDU35, 1st and 10, ALBFB ball on FDU35.
3 plays, 6 yards, 1:05 elapsed
Albright at 11:33
1st and 10 at FDU35 ALBRIGHT drive start at 11:33.
1st and 10 at FDU35 TJ Luddy pass incomplete to Devron Clark, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at FDU35 Ty Hughes rush for 5 yards to the FDU30 (Rob Savacool;Mike Mancino).
3rd and 5 at FDU30 TJ Luddy pass complete to Eric Wade for 30 yards to the FDU0, 1ST DOWN ALBFB, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:38.
  Dan Sobolewski kick attempt good.
3 plays, 35 yards, 0:55 elapsed
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 65 yards to the FDU0, touchback.
FDU-Florham at 10:38
1st and 10 at FDU25 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 10:38.
1st and 10 at FDU25 Michael Santos pass complete to A.Fruncillo for 16 yards to the FDU41, 1ST DOWN FDU (Drew Peterson).
1st and 10 at FDU41 Michael Santos pass incomplete, QB hurry by Sean Cunningham.
2nd and 10 at FDU41 Craig Kimbrough rush for 1 yard to the FDU42 (Tyler Hamlet).
3rd and 9 at FDU42 Michael Santos pass incomplete to Bryan Soletto (Joe Magosin).
4th and 9 at FDU42 Dan DiProfio punt 33 yards to the ALBFB25, Daniel McNair return 3 yards to the ALBFB28 (Nick Galletta).
4 plays, 17 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Albright at 09:04
1st and 10 at ALBFB28 ALBRIGHT drive start at 09:04.
1st and 10 at ALBFB28 Ty Hughes rush for 2 yards to the ALBFB30 (Rich Vazzano), PENALTY ALBFB holding (Devon Rose) 10 yards to the ALBFB18, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at ALBFB18 TJ Luddy pass incomplete to Daniel McNair, dropped pass.
2nd and 20 at ALBFB18 TJ Luddy rush for 15 yards to the ALBFB33 (Mike Mancino).
3rd and 5 at ALBFB33 TJ Luddy pass complete to Daniel McNair for 20 yards to the FDU47, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Anthony Alecci).
1st and 10 at FDU47 Ty Hughes rush for 2 yards to the FDU45 (Alex Kwapis).
2nd and 8 at FDU45 TJ Luddy pass incomplete to G. Eldridge (Mickey Weiks).
3rd and 8 at FDU45 TJ Luddy pass incomplete to Mark Krisak.
4th and 8 at FDU45 TJ Luddy punt 36 yards to the FDU9, fair catch by Joe Tauriello.
6 plays, 27 yards, 3:00 elapsed
FDU-Florham at 06:04
1st and 10 at FDU09 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 06:04.
1st and 10 at FDU09 Nick DeFeo rush for 3 yards to the FDU12 (JT Harding).
2nd and 7 at FDU12 Michael Santos pass complete to Craig Kimbrough for 8 yards to the FDU20, 1ST DOWN FDU (Levi Myers).
1st and 10 at FDU20 Michael Santos pass intercepted by Chris Stephens at the ALBFB45, Chris Stephens return 0 yards to the ALBFB45.
3 plays, 11 yards, 0:52 elapsed
Albright at 05:12
1st and 10 at ALBFB45 ALBRIGHT drive start at 05:12.
1st and 10 at ALBFB45 TJ Luddy pass complete to Eric Wade for 23 yards to the FDU32, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Anthony Alecci).
1st and 10 at FDU32 U. Brickhouse rush for 15 yards to the FDU17, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Jaleel Tyson;Ryan Rodriguez).
1st and 10 at FDU17 U. Brickhouse rush for 4 yards to the FDU13 (Mike Mancino).
2nd and 6 at FDU13 TJ Luddy pass incomplete to Eric Wade (Jaleel Tyson), PENALTY ALBFB illegal motion 5 yards to the FDU18, NO PLAY.
2nd and 11 at FDU18 U. Brickhouse rush for 8 yards to the FDU10 (Ryan Rodriguez;Joe Mancini).
3rd and 3 at FDU10 U. Brickhouse rush for 10 yards to the FDU0, 1ST DOWN ALBFB, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:29.
  Dan Sobolewski kick attempt good.
5 plays, 55 yards, 2:43 elapsed
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 63 yards to the FDU2, James Ognibene return 0 yards to the FDU2, out-of-bounds.
FDU-Florham at 02:25
1st and 10 at FDU02 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 02:25.
1st and 10 at FDU02 Craig Kimbrough rush for 5 yards to the FDU7 (Matt Hnatiuk).
2nd and 5 at FDU07 Michael Santos pass incomplete to Trey Smith.
3rd and 5 at FDU07 Timeout FDU-Florham, clock 01:46.
3rd and 5 at FDU07 Michael Santos rush for 3 yards to the FDU10, fumble forced by Matt Pattison, fumble by Michael Santos recovered by ALBFB JT Harding at FDU8.
3 plays, 6 yards, 0:52 elapsed
Albright at 01:33
1st and Goal at FDU08 ALBRIGHT drive start at 01:33.
1st and Goal at FDU08 U. Brickhouse rush for 3 yards to the FDU5 (Mike Mancino).
2nd and Goal at FDU05 Patrick Wise pass incomplete to Daniel McNair (Nick Barber).
3rd and Goal at FDU05 U. Brickhouse rush for 4 yards to the FDU1 (Joe Mancini), PENALTY ALBFB holding (Kent Mertens) 10 yards to the FDU15, NO PLAY.
3rd and Goal at FDU15 Patrick Wise pass incomplete (Mike Mancino).
4th and Goal at FDU15 Dan Sobolewski field goal attempt from 32 GOOD, clock 00:03.
4 plays, -7 yards, 1:30 elapsed
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 60 yards to the FDU5, James Ognibene return 13 yards to the FDU18 (Kevin Mason).
FDU-Florham at 00:00
1st and 10 at FDU18 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 00:00.
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at FDU18 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at FDU18 Timeout FDU-Florham, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at FDU18 Daidyn Stewart rush for no gain to the FDU18 (Mike Walsh).
2nd and 10 at FDU18 Daidyn Stewart rush for 1 yard to the FDU19 (Demonya Womack).
3rd and 9 at FDU19 A.Ognibene pass complete to Esaun Mobley for 14 yards to the FDU33, 1ST DOWN FDU (Adam Dayke).
1st and 10 at FDU33 A.Ognibene rush for 11 yards to the FDU44, 1ST DOWN FDU (Joe Magosin).
1st and 10 at FDU44 A.Ognibene pass complete to Esaun Mobley for 7 yards to the ALBFB49 (Donte Thomas).
2nd and 3 at ALBFB49 Khyleef Moore rush for loss of 1 yard to the 50 yardline (Jake Deitzler).
3rd and 4 at FDU50 A.Ognibene pass complete to Khyleef Moore for 15 yards to the ALBFB35 (Donte Thomas), PENALTY FDU holding (Esaun Mobley) 7 yards to the FDU43, NO PLAY.
3rd and 11 at FDU43 A.Ognibene pass complete to Bryan Soletto for 4 yards to the FDU47 (J. Patterson).
4th and 7 at FDU47 Dan DiProfio punt 49 yards to the ALBFB4, Nate Hall return 5 yards to the ALBFB9 (Nick DeFeo), PENALTY ALBFB holding (J. Patterson) 4 yards to the ALBFB5, 1st and 10, ALBFB ball on ALBFB5.
7 plays, 29 yards, 3:47 elapsed
Albright at 11:13
1st and 10 at ALBFB05 ALBRIGHT drive start at 11:13.
1st and 10 at ALBFB05 Brian Wickkiser rush for 2 yards to the ALBFB7 (Alex Kwapis).
2nd and 8 at ALBFB07 Brian Wickkiser rush for 3 yards to the ALBFB10 (Alex Kwapis;Ryan Rodriguez).
3rd and 5 at ALBFB10 Patrick Wise pass complete to Kent Mertens for 3 yards to the ALBFB13 (C.Fitzgerald).
4th and 2 at ALBFB13 TJ Luddy punt BLOCKED, recovered by FDU Mike Brown at ALBFB0 (blocked by Mike Brown), Mike Brown for no gain to the ALBFB0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:56.
3 plays, 8 yards, 2:17 elapsed
FDU-Florham at 08:56
  Sean Gavin kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Sean Gavin kickoff 51 yards to the ALBFB14, Daniel McNair return 33 yards to the ALBFB47 (Sean Gavin).
Albright at 08:44
1st and 10 at ALBFB47 ALBRIGHT drive start at 08:44.
1st and 10 at ALBFB47 Josh Macleod rush for 5 yards to the FDU48 (Robert Loneker;C.Fitzgerald).
2nd and 5 at FDU48 Brian Wickkiser rush for 8 yards to the FDU40, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Giovanni Ocampo).
1st and 10 at FDU40 Brian Wickkiser rush for 3 yards to the FDU37 (Stephen Bick), PENALTY ALBFB holding (Devon Rose) 10 yards to the FDU47.
1st and 17 at FDU47 1st and 17.
1st and 17 at FDU47 Patrick Wise rush for 6 yards to the FDU41 (Nick Barber).
2nd and 11 at FDU41 Brian Wickkiser rush for 12 yards to the FDU29, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Joe Mancini).
1st and 10 at FDU29 Patrick Wise pass complete to Darin Kline for 29 yards to the FDU0, 1ST DOWN ALBFB, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:21.
  Dan Sobolewski kick attempt good.
6 plays, 53 yards, 3:23 elapsed
  Dan Sobolewski kickoff 65 yards to the FDU0, touchback.
FDU-Florham at 05:21
1st and 10 at FDU25 FDU-FLORHAM drive start at 05:21.
1st and 10 at FDU25 Khyleef Moore rush for 3 yards to the FDU28 (Demonya Womack).
2nd and 7 at FDU28 Khyleef Moore rush for loss of 2 yards to the FDU26 (Mike Walsh).
3rd and 9 at FDU26 A.Ognibene rush for 16 yards to the FDU42, 1ST DOWN FDU (Donte Thomas).
1st and 10 at FDU42 Daidyn Stewart rush for 1 yard to the FDU43 (Jason Rice).
2nd and 9 at FDU43 Daidyn Stewart rush for no gain to the FDU43 (Quashon Mayes).
3rd and 9 at FDU43 A.Ognibene rush for loss of 4 yards to the FDU39 (Mike Walsh).
4th and 13 at FDU39 Dan DiProfio punt 37 yards to the ALBFB24, Nate Hall return 1 yards to the ALBFB25 (Stephen Bick).
6 plays, 14 yards, 3:30 elapsed
Albright at 01:51
1st and 10 at ALBFB25 ALBRIGHT drive start at 01:51.
1st and 10 at ALBFB25 Kevin Mason rush for 5 yards to the ALBFB30 (Steven Bassin).
2nd and 5 at ALBFB30 Brian Wickkiser rush for 6 yards to the ALBFB36, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (DJ Jack;N.Ferrandino).
1st and 10 at ALBFB36 Kevin Mason rush for 7 yards to the ALBFB43 (DJ Jack;John Edwards).
2nd and 3 at ALBFB43 Brian Wickkiser rush for 11 yards to the FDU46, 1ST DOWN ALBFB (Rico Mora;DJ Jack).
1st and 10 at FDU46 Kevin Mason rush for 1 yard to the FDU45 (A.Venturine).
2nd and 9 at FDU45 End of game, clock 00:00.
5 plays, 30 yards, 1:51 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio