Albright vs. FDU-Florham at Madison, N.J.
10/5/2013 at 1:00
Albright
52
FDU-Florham
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Albright (3-2, 2-2) 7 14 24 7 52
FDU-Florham (1-3, 0-3) 0 0 0 7 7
Madison, N.J. | Robert Shields Field
PARTICIPANTS
Albright FDU-Florham
Uni. Player
1 Drew Peterson
2 Griffin Eldridge
3 Patrick Wise
4 Tj Luddy
5 Matt Filosa
7 Devron Clark
8 Mark Krisak
10 Chris Stephens
11 Jamal Hayden
12 Ty Hughes
15 David Gavrilov
17 Daniel McNair
19 Jason Rice
21 Andrew Romeo
22 Sean Cunningham
23 Uriah Brickhouse
24 Joe Magosin
25 Matt Hnatiuk
26 Levi Myers
27 Chris Oliphant
29 Adam Dayke
30 Demonya Womack
32 Brian Wickkiser
33 Tyler Hamlet
34 Billy Fursin
36 JaVaughn Patterson
37 Donte Thomas
38 Josh Macleod
39 Kyle Harris
43 Mike Walsh
47 Ethan Martin
48 Kevin Mason
49 Teddy Ramsey
51 Josh Barndt
52 Paul Hobbs
54 Jake Deitzler
55 Mark Capetola
56 Steve Olenski
58 Rich Kuhn
59 Don Gould
61 Joel Hertzog
64 Matt Bracho
65 Jimmy FitzGerald
66 Jonni Cassano
69 Jeff Lima
72 Quashon Mayes
73 Matt Digiacomo
74 Matt Betz
75 Matt Sands
76 Devon Rose
79 Jake O'Brien
82 Vaughn White
86 Josh Marshall
87 Eric Wade
88 Kent Mertens
89 Darin Kline
92 Jt Harding
93 Donny Guido
94 Matt Pattison
99 Daniel Sobolewski
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Edwin Lara
3 Rob Savacool
4 Nick Fano
5 A.Ognibene
6 Esaun Mobley
7 Craig Kimbrough
8 Michael Santos
10 Bryan Soletto
11 A.Fruncillo
12 Rico Mora
14 Alex Kwapis
15 DJ Jack
16 Khyleef Moore
18 Jaleel Tyson
19 Doug Van Orden
20 Joe Tauriello
24 Mickey Weiks
25 James Ognibene
27 Nick Barber
28 Anthony Alecci
29 John Edwards
30 Daidyn Stewart
31 Zach Schmaltz
34 Giovanni Ocampo
35 Ryan Rodriguez
36 Tyler Lucas
37 Nick DeFeo
38 Mike Brown
39 Sean Gavin
40 Mike Columbo
41 Joe Mancini
42 Leon Cromer
43 Nick Galletta
44 Mike Mancino
45 Mark Camphor
47 Brandon Barlow
51 C.Mattera
53 W.Whitfield
54 Colin Testa
55 Stephen Bick
56 Michael Manos
57 Evan Rosenberg
58 Steven Bassin
59 N.Ferrandino
60 Rich Vazzano
62 Matt Marcazo
66 Chris McDonald
70 Anthony Spadaro
71 Brian Pisano
74 JiVaughn Jones
75 Nick Leonte
76 Jason DeBalso
78 Dimi Artale
79 Ryan Sullivan
80 Trey Smith
82 Dan DiProfio
84 Cristian Paez
85 C.Fitzgerald
87 Eric Swankoski
88 A.Venturine
89 Quaron Rowe
90 Phil Kresefski
91 Oscar Torres
92 Joe LeBlanc
93 Ryan Vasquez
94 Robert Loneker
96 Giovann Achurra
97 Louis Zwaan
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Albright FDU-Florham
Uni. Player
6 Christodoylakis
9 Darian Meador
2A Dwayne Randall
13 J. Loiodice
14 Sean Cain
16 Malyk Harris
18 Ryan Wade
20 Kyle Samaritano
28 Gerrod Gainer
31 Ahmahd Ryans
35 Ryan Richards
41 Devin Rodgers
42 Zebbie Atkinson
45 Colton Ryan
46 Jay Armstrong
3A Billy Fursin
50 Anthony Esteves
53 DeAndre Santon
57 Joey Binns
60 Armando Ramos
63 AJ Williad
67 Shane Catts
68 Rutherford Jr.
70 Tyler Metauro
71 Joe Lopez
77 Matt Lauer
78 Trent Koch
80 Nick Costantino
81 Vinny Williams
83 Durango Petit
84 Earl McNair
85 Nick Barndt
90 Rhett Glaser
91 Gabriel Frias
95 Nick Glass
96 Coley Adams
97 Marcus Williams
98 Marcus Riley
Uni. Player
13 Sean Swift
9 Dan Pastor
17 W.Davenport
21 Jack Calby
22 Teddy Cebulski
23 Julian Johnson
2 Monty Krough
26 Darren Upson
32 C.Menares-Brown
33 Troy Scales
46 Chris Giakas
48 Jahmir Whitaker
49 Evan Imber
50 Shane Sullivan
52 Reynol Ferrer
61 Axel Epps
63 Justin Moore
64 Tyler Brauchle
65 Justin Ballard
67 John DePalma
68 Brian Sardini
72 Antonio Zuzuro
73 Connor LePere
81 Chris Suttmeier
83 A.Whittington
86 Dryden Levy
95 Shaheem Taylor
98 Stephen Barone
99 Ethan Klyce
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.