Mount Union vs. Ohio Northern at Ada, Ohio
10/5/2013 at 1:30 pm
Mount Union
58
Ohio Northern
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mount Union (4-0, 3-0) 20 24 7 7 58
Ohio Northern (2-2, 1-2) 0 0 0 7 7
Ada, Ohio | Dial-Roberson
Prd Time Scoring Summary Mount Union - Ohio Northern
1 11:14 Mount Union - Jack Nicholls 12 yd pass from Kevin Burke. (Edward Ruhnke kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 47 yards in 2:21.
7 - 0
1 04:21 Mount Union - Germany Woods 1 yd run. (2pt conversion rush by Taurice Scott failed).
Drive: 12 plays, 68 yards in 5:16.
13 - 0
1 03:23 Mount Union - Tre Jones 36 yd interception return. (Edward Ruhnke kick is good). 20 - 0
2 10:41 Mount Union - Lane Clark 26 yd pass from Kevin Burke. (Edward Ruhnke kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 51 yards in 1:21.
27 - 0
2 07:05 Mount Union - Jack Nicholls 13 yd pass from Kevin Burke. (Edward Ruhnke kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 60 yards in 2:28.
34 - 0
2 03:46 Mount Union - Brian Gainer 16 yd pass from Kevin Burke. (Edward Ruhnke kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 65 yards in 1:19.
41 - 0
2 00:00 Mount Union - Edward Ruhnke 25 yd field goal.
Drive: 3 plays, 51 yards in 0:27.
44 - 0
3 07:21 Mount Union - Mason Minnich 5 yd run. (Edward Ruhnke kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 50 yards in 3:39.
51 - 0
4 13:02 Mount Union - Taurice Scott 33 yd run. (Edward Ruhnke kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 74 yards in 1:58.
58 - 0
4 07:28 Ohio Northern - William Bodden 1 yd run. (Andrew DiMario kick is good).
Drive: 12 plays, 78 yards in 5:26.
58 - 7
Mount UnionStatisticsOhio Northern
27 FIRST DOWNS 10
14
13
0
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
5
3
2
56% (5 of 9) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 19% (3 of 16)
100% (1 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (2 of 4)
631 TOTAL OFFENSE 160
63
10.0
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
59
2.7
309 NET YARDS PASSING 106
19-22
14.0
1-9
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
17-29
3.7
1-10
1
322 NET YARDS RUSHING 54
41
7.9
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
30
1.8
2-81 PUNTS: Number-Yards 7-241
40.5 Average 34.4
109 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 187
5-26
2-47
1-36
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-5
8-182
0 0
6-65 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 0-0
2-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
1-10 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-9
1-36 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
31:46 TIME OF POSSESSION 28:14

Mount Union

Ohio Northern

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Kevin Burke 18-21 304 4 0
Taurice Scott 1-1 5 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Patrick Angle 17-29 106 0 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Taurice Scott 2 99 49.5 65 1
Bradley Mitchell 7 82 11.7 30 0
Kevin Burke 8 62 7.8 18 0
Mason Minnich 8 39 4.9 10 1
Logan Nemeth 4 24 6.0 13 0
Germany Woods 9 21 2.3 5 1
TEAM 3 -5 -1.7 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
William Bodden 10 32 3.2 16 1
Tony Davis 5 16 3.2 6 0
Patrick Angle 10 5 0.5 7 0
Zach Runzo 1 2 2.0 2 0
Justin Magazine 2 1 0.5 1 0
Justin Buenger 2 -2 -1.0 2 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Luc Meacham 4 110 27.5 46 0
Jack Nicholls 7 91 13.0 21 2
Brian Gainer 3 45 15.0 17 1
Lane Clark 2 33 16.5 26 1
Sherman Wilkinson 1 15 15.0 15 0
Mason Minnich 1 10 10.0 10 0
Tervel Parrish 1 5 5.0 5 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Devon Price 6 27 4.5 18 0
Ryan Malone 3 23 7.7 9 0
Matt Craven 1 15 15.0 15 0
Justin Buenger 2 14 7.0 13 0
Kyle Baker 2 14 7.0 8 0
Justin McCray 3 13 4.3 8 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Edward Ruhnke 1/1 25 7/7 10
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Matt Deter 0/1 0 0
Andrew DiMario 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Edward Ruhnke 2 81 40.5 47 1 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Kevin Weslosky 5 163 32.6 36 0 0
Luke Rice 2 78 39.0 45 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Edward Ruhnke 7 421 60.1 1 0
Johnny Hartong 2 120 60.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Luke Rice 2 107 53.5 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Marco Collie 2 47 23.5 31 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Devon Price 4 107 26.8 42 0
Ryan Reid 2 42 21.0 24 0
Justin Tello 1 19 19.0 19 0
Darnell Bloom 1 14 14.0 14 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Luc Meacham 5 26 5.2 18 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ryan Malone 1 5 5.0 5 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tre Jones 1 36 36.0 36 1
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Mason Minnich 1 0
Taurice Scott 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Zach Runzo 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Mount Union Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
90 Tom Lally 1 7 8 0.5 - 5 0.5 - 5 - -
31 Alex Kocheff 5 2 7 - 1.5 - 4 1-0 -
42 Leshawn Luke 1 5 6 - 1 - 1 - -
5 Tre Jones 4 1 5 - - - 1-36
6 Ted Rosalva 1 4 5 0.5 - 5 1 - 6 - -
12 Josh Stewart 2 2 4 - 0.5 - 2 - -
4S Trevor Smith 1 3 4 - - - -
95 Durum Alarms 1 3 4 - - - - 1
98 Josh Butler 1 3 4 - - - -
26 Nick Rodriguez 2 1 3 - 2 - 2 - -
35 Tanner Roller 1 2 3 - - - -
77 Matt Fechko 0 3 3 - - - - 1
3S Tyler Siefke 1 1 2 - - - -
9 Joshua Scott 2 0 2 - - - -
11 Colton Bridges 0 2 2 - - - -
20 Dax VanAntwerp 1 1 2 - - - -
25 Cody Pogorelc 1 1 2 - - - -
36 Jose Gonzalez 1 1 2 - - - -
1C Marco Collie 1 0 1 - - - -
4 Hank Spencer 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
8 Jonathan Gonell 0 1 1 - - - -
13 Edward Ruhnke 0 1 1 - - - -
27 Ryan Ross 0 1 1 - - - -
30 Nyejel Thomas 0 1 1 - - - -
38 Stephawn Featherstone 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 2 - -
94 Kyle Cox 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 28 48 76 1 - 10 7 - 22 1 1-0 1-36 2
# Ohio Northern Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
45 Dillon Kwiat 5 8 13 - - - -
22 Josh Bryan 7 5 12 - - - -
55 Josh Cantrell 3 5 8 - - - -
96 Cary MacLaughlin 2 3 5 - - - -
34 Dan Eller 2 2 4 - - - -
6 Josh Colbert 1 3 4 - - - -
19 Darnell Bloom 3 0 3 - - - -
29 Cody Cox 2 1 3 - - 1 - -
9I Josh Simon 1 2 3 - - - -
21 Ryan Reid 2 0 2 - - - -
3E David Eberhart 1 1 2 - - - -
38 Kyle Beverly 1 1 2 - - 1 - -
94 Mike King 0 2 2 - - - -
1 Melvin Williams 1 0 1 - - - -
8 Justin Buenger 1 0 1 - - - -
11 Zach Runzo 1 0 1 - - - -
16 Austin Hostetler 1 0 1 - - - -
2O Tony Davis 1 0 1 - - - -
2J Cheron Jenkins 1 0 1 - - - -
44 Adam Best 0 1 1 - - - -
49 Mike Cunningham 0 1 1 - - - -
73 Andrew Thomas 1 0 1 1 - 9 1 - 9 - -
75 Stephen Larry 0 1 1 - - - -
TM TEAM - - 1-0 -
TOTALS 37 36 73 1 - 9 1 - 9 2 1-0 -
Other Information
Location: Ada, Ohio
Stadium: Dial-Roberson
Attendance: 2735
Weather: Cloudy, Damp
Temperature: 78
Wind: N, 10-15
Referee: Parry
Umpire: Cochran
Head Linesman: Vicarel
Line Judge: Montana
Back Judge: Patton
Field Judge: Stubbs
Side Judge: Tarantino
Scorekeeper: TGlon
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio