Benedictine vs. Concordia Wisconsin at Mequon, Wis.
10/5/2013 at 1:00 pm
Benedictine
27
Concordia (Wis.)
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Benedictine (2-2) 14 7 0 6 27
Concordia (Wis.) (2-2) 7 7 7 7 28
Mequon, Wis. | Tomasini Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Benedictine Concordia (Wis.)
Uni. Player
2 Colin Kanehl
3 Kevin Carroll
4 Jarrett Lecas
5 Rodney Nichols
6 R.j. Bain
8 Max Seibert
9 Ryan Keener
11 Cyle Schultz
14 Michael McNulty
18 Omar Lopez
19 Blake Anders
20 Alex Bretous
25 Justin Barnes
27 Steven Santostasi
29 Trevor Walzak
30 Stefan Herron
31 Dane Eimer
33 Artie Monaco
37 Zack Rowden
38 Greg Simms
41 Kris Rosemann
42 Louis Erkins
45 Nick Dottellis
48 Niko Paaloalo
49 Micayel McKechnie
50 Kevin Lawson
51 Ryan Stec
52 Preston Mick
53 Trent Altieri
54 Tommy Diponio
55 Joe Dickert
56 Dylan Rose
57 Daelen Johnson
58 Adam Forster
59 Kevin Caba
60 Ray Griggel
69 Matt Drummond
6A Dan Shipanik
71 Eddie Boncela
75 Alvin Taylor
77 Chris Caballero
78 Gerald Valenzuela
79 Kevin Krieghbaum
82 Greg German
83 Pat Martin
85 Will Brown
86 Jake Valas
89 Calvin Bonewits
90 Alex Davis
93 Jess Kilbourn
98 Jake Sakal
Uni. Player
1 Austin Padilla
3 Shannon Smith
4 James Saunders
5 Austin Damaschke
6 Shay Klitzke
8 Cody Johnson
9 Jack Kugler
10 Peter Morton
12 Taylor Devenport
15 Dustin Veldboom
16 Dylan Krivoshein
18 Hunter Breunig
20 Aaron Krapfl
21 John Palese
25 LaCurt Evans
26 Ryan Edleman
27 Bryan Thomas
28 QuRon Hall
29 Joe Paul
30 Josh Malkowski
31 Kalvin Baena
35 Dominic Saragaglia
37 Brett Waldorf
40 Nathan Prom
41 David Gonzalez
42 Ben Kempen
44 Austin Kaatz
45 Anthony Moro
47 Vince Denor
48 Luke Scheuerlein
49 Taylor Witty
51 James Thomsen
54 Richard Ellis
55 Lane Lawson
56 Widchero Cherident
63 Sean Jones
66 Nick Smith
67 Robert Picken
6A Austin Mugnai
72 Anthony Quinones
73 Ben McKay
74 Josh Ullmann
76 Wil Goodman
80 Alex Verboncouer
84 Tyler Majewski
89 Garrett Wenzelburger
91 Uzziel McDermit
93 Kevin Kern
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Benedictine Concordia (Wis.)
Uni. Player
1 Mitchell, A.
7 Hollis, S.
10 Durkin, Dan
12 Downey, Josh
13 Ludolph, Luke
15 Guptel, Austin
16 Nudo, Jack
17 Dixon, Billy
21 Bittner, Maison
22 Calderon, Scott
23 Calvin, Robert
24 Schaar, Kody
26 Bruno, Vince
28 Ford, Curtis
32 Johnston, Ryan
34 Beans, Adam
35 Mandel, Robert
36 Wolfe, Kyle
39 Bienemann, A.
3E Goler, Brendan
3I Eimer, Dane
40 Jenkins, Jamual
43 Robinson, K.
46 Judy, Alec
47 Willand, Logan
61 Owens, Josh
62 Radtke, Jake
63 Montelbano, R.
64 Sims, Tony
65 Strehlow, Cole
66 Terlap, C.
67 Nelson, David
68 Tyner, Coty
70 Silvestri, M.
72 Hildensperger
73 McReady, Corey
74 Meixner, Joe
76 Veliz, Anthony
80 Corbin III, A.
81 Kloc, Phil
84 Johnson, Joel
87 Davis, D'Ante
88 Walton, Ryan
91 Fielder, Dennis
92 Ali, Jamie
92 Agunod, Zach
94 Stanula, Wally
95 Laurenzo, Tim
96 Mastropieri, A.
99 Kludt, Devin
9O Castaneda, A.
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
7 Nelson V, T.
14 Berg, P.
17 Hoffman, J.
19 Schider, B.
22 Pham, B.
24 White, T.
32 Martin, B.
33 Grosenick, J.
38 Rodriguez, W.
3D Setzer, D.
3E Furey, C.
58 McQueen, Z.
5D Gilbert, C.
61 Cosby, D.
64 Ellis, C.
65 Belisle, J.
68 Barnes, I.
75 Long, F.
79 Watson, J.
81 Donovan, S.
86 Cook, R.
88 Estfan, D.
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.